Z.S.C. Saende

Teams

Naam Klasse
ZSC-Saende Klasse 2B

Leden

no. Naam Elo # + = Ptn. TPR
1 Roggeveen , P.F. (Peter) 1904 0 0 0 0 0
2 Meer van der, R. (Remco) 1939 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bergh van den, B.G. (Ben) 1973 0 0 0 0 0
4 Veth , S. (Sjaak) 1648 0 0 0 0 0
5 Breedveld , A. (Andre) 1946 9 2 3 3.5 2066
6 Schaardenburg van, M. (Mark) 2240 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oudejans , M. (Martin) 1644 0 0 0 0 0
8 Galje , H. (Hans) 2050 9 1 4 3 2052
9 Karhof , A.M. (Anton) 1447 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bark , E.R. (Eric) 1999 9 1 2 2 1944
11 Rosegg , J. (Jaron) 1811 0 0 0 0 0
12 Roet , C.A. (Cor) 2078 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rosegg , D.I. (Dennis) 2094 1 1 0 1 2379
14 Tijdeman , F.J. (Frank) 2071 8 1 5 3.5 2019
15 Water van de, M.J. (Mels) 1637 0 0 0 0 0
16 Baltus , P.T. (Pieter) 2126 2 1 1 1.5 2379
17 Hennipman , R. (Rene) 2070 0 0 0 0 0
18 Bosboom , M. (Manuel) 2389 0 0 0 0 0
19 Smit , G.H. (Gerard) 1560 0 0 0 0 0
20 Eijk , Y. (Yuri) 1971 0 0 0 0 0
21 Boer de, P. (Pieter) 1714 0 0 0 0 0
22 Woudt , E. (Edwin) 2093 9 3 3 4.5 2072
23 Middelhoven , W.H. (Hein) 2164 6 2 3 3.5 2281
24 Middelhoven , H.J. (Huib) 1980 0 0 0 0 0
25 Heems van, J.H.J. (Hans) 1500 0 0 0 0 0
26 Boer de, W. (Willem) 1924 0 0 0 0 0
27 Boes , R.J. (Robert) 1946 0 0 0 0 0
28 Zwinkels , W. (Wim) 1840 0 0 0 0 0
29 Swart , D.W. (Dirk-Willem) 1749 0 0 0 0 0
30 Abcouwer , J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2062 9 3 2 4 2059
31 Oeffel van, E. (Erwin) 1484 0 0 0 0 0
32 Boszhard , T.J. (Tonny) 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Hoff , P. (Pim) 1732 0 0 0 0 0
34 Punt , A. (Adrie) 1466 0 0 0 0 0
35 Moes , M.J.G. (Machiel) 1722 0 0 0 0 0
36 Moes , J.T.W. (Joris) 2045 9 2 3 3.5 2006
37 Zelovic , V. (Vojo) 1681 0 0 0 0 0
38 Bergh van den, G. (Gerard) 1746 0 0 0 0 0
39 Hagebeuk , G. (Gert) 1046 0 0 0 0 0
40 Rappange , F. (Frans) 1817 0 0 0 0 0
41 Pos , N. (Nicolaas) 1838 0 0 0 0 0
42 Bozkurt , H. (Àhmet) 1392 0 0 0 0 0
43 Zegers , P.A. (Piet) 1658 0 0 0 0 0
44 Rosegg , R.C. (Rebecca) 1543 0 0 0 0 0
45 Braat , T. (Tieme) 1137 0 0 0 0 0
46 Wiersma , J. (Jacob) 1399 0 0 0 0 0
47 Springorum , A.J. (Arjen) 1645 0 0 0 0 0
48 Punt , W.J. (Wim) 1270 0 0 0 0 0
49 Lust , E. (Erik) 1703 0 0 0 0 0
50 Springorum , M.A.J. (Marcel) 1411 0 0 0 0 0
51 Blees , E. (Evert) 1860 0 0 0 0 0
52 Mejia , T. (Teresa) 1693 0 0 0 0 0
53 Oole , A.M. (Albert) 839 0 0 0 0 0
54 Uden van, A.E. (Arnoud) 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Ranada , R. (Robby) 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Kanninga , R. (René) 1690 0 0 0 0 0
57 Noort van der, W.D. (Wim) 1226 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ozbek , A.E. (Ahmet-Erdem) 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Wouden van, M. (Merijn) 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Mikoyan , S. (Sergey) 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Veelen van, L. (Lourens) 1869 1 0 0 0 1666
62 Nurmohamed , L. (Leonardo) 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Nurmohamed , G. (Gebriela) 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Wagenaar , A. (Arthur) 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Nassau van, E.J.E. (Erik) 1816 0 0 0 0 0
66 Elmanov , M. (Mark) 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Mercado , N.P. (Noah) 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Mercado , X.C. (Xavier) 0 0 0 0 0 0