Meesterklasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht A115262.523.52.53.5444
2. STB A113211.53332.53.52.52
3. HMC Calder A11020.5222.5141.53.54
4. Messemaker A110180.512322.543
5. Spijkenisse A1818.51.511.512.543.53.5
6. Sliedrecht A1818121.51.52343
7. De Schaakmaat A18160.51.52.521.53.522.5
8. Klim-op A181601.531.5223.52.5
9. Landau A1814.50.50222.523.52
10. ASV A171101.52.5002.52.52
11. Leiderdorp A15120.50.520.51.5232
12. De Schaakmaat A25110010.52223.5
13. Moira-Domtoren A14100.5021.50.5122.5
14. STB A2311.52111.5220.51.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 15 26
STB A1 13 21
HMC Calder A1 10 20.5
Messemaker A1 10 18
Spijkenisse A1 8 18.5
Sliedrecht A1 8 18
De Schaakmaat A1 8 16
Klim-op A1 8 16
Landau A1 8 14.5
ASV A1 7 11
Leiderdorp A1 5 12
De Schaakmaat A2 5 11
Moira-Domtoren A1 4 10
STB A2 3 11.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 10-09-2016
Ronde 2 10-09-2016
Ronde 3 01-10-2016
Ronde 4 01-10-2016
Ronde 5 12-11-2016
Ronde 6 12-11-2016
Ronde 7 10-12-2016
Ronde 8 10-12-2016

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Bruxvoort van, X. (Xadya) 1603 6 1 1596 -0.32 0
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1729 6 1.5 1793 0.36 0
Schleipfenbauer , B. (Bent) 1927 8 3 2025 0.78 0
Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2089 6 4 2316 1.33 0
Witmans , W.J.T. (Wisse) 1579 6 1.5 1535 -0.83 0
Halfhide , S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2230 8 6.5 2271 0.19 -1
Kokje , J.J.I. (Joris) 2254 8 7 2070 0.11 0
Vereggen L. (Lars) 2365 8 6 2313 -0.14 0
Wedda D. (Dries) 1877 8 6.5 2003 1.09 -1
Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 1994 8 4.5 2052 0.55 0
Siu V.F. (Villa) 1688 8 4.5 1706 0.34 0
Wilde de, S.T. (Steven) 1873 8 5.5 1975 2.05 0
Zevenhuizen , D.J. (Daniel) 2190 8 4 2128 -0.04 0
Janse A.P. (Alexander) 1975 4 1 1927 -0.34 -2
Janse S. (Sebastiaan) 1769 4 1.5 1591 -0.63 0
Lu , T. (Ting Ting) 1554 8 4.5 1593 0.3 2
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2109 8 3.5 2027 -0.03 1
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2113 8 5.5 2093 -0.03 -2
Koster , C. (Chiel) 1926 8 5 1974 0.37 0
Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2190 8 6.5 2358 1.36 0
Roon van S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 1951 8 5 2085 1.34 0
Verhagen P. (Pieter) 1340 2 0 1038 -0.75 0
Vermeulen , D. (Dewi) 1744 6 4 1704 -0.02 0
Bijvank , E. (Evelyn) 1269 2 0 1221 -0.23 0
Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1692 2 1 1356 -0.54 0
Blommestein , C.M. (Maarten) 1400 2 1 1483 -0.07 -1
Dijkhuis O. (Oele) 1656 6 3.5 1980 1.89 0
Kraker de L. (Lena) 1820 6 1 1663 -1.22 0
Leenaers , T.H. (Twan) 1467 2 0 1649 -0.05 0
Reichardt M.A. (Monica) 1666 4 1.5 1688 0.12 0
Reichardt R.C. (Robin) 1774 4 1.5 1936 0.65 0
Wielinga T. (Thomas) 1073 4 0.5 1492 0.44 0
Avedissian , D. (David) 1383 4 2.5 1795 1.76 0
Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1890 8 4.5 1925 0.4 -2
Nguyen K. (Kevin) 2126 8 5 2139 0.2 2
Vrolijk L.N. (Liam) 2264 8 6 2364 1.03 -2
Zuurmond D. (Derek) 1331 4 0 1319 -0.48 2
Gijsen , W. (William) 1998 2 1 1819 -0.32 0
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2225 6 5 2308 1.68 2
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1836 8 3.5 1763 -1.17 2
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1841 8 6.5 1983 1.62 -2
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1942 8 2 1758 -1.95 -2
Baselmans , L. (Luuk) 2300 2 2 2133 0.28 0
Baselmans , S.W.A. (Sam) 2028 2 1.5 2161 0.38 0
Beukema , C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1869 6 0 1490 -3.2 0
Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2266 8 5 1964 -1.84 0
Beukema S.O.R. (Stefan) 2380 4 2.5 2228 -0.68 0
Bock de, T. (Thijs) 1880 2 1 1856 -0.07 0
Bruschke , A. (Alexander) 1795 2 0.5 1825 0.06 0
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 8 3 2015 -1.37 0
Ginste vande, M. (Michiel) 1790 2 2 2067 1.09 0
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2003 6 3.5 1792 -1.31 0
Sleurs , J. (Juliette) 1693 2 1 1677 -0.07 0
Swennen , F. (Fleur) 1548 6 0.5 1559 -0.46 0
Tang , C. (Charlie) 2210 2 2 1838 0.05 0
Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2294 4 3.5 2238 0.12 0
Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2470 8 4.5 2135 -2.06 0
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2077 8 4.5 1948 -1.38 -2
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2093 8 4.5 2143 0.88 2
Mes , E. (Emily) 1540 6 1.5 1575 0.15 0
Schenkelaars , B. (Bauke) 1517 2 0 1298 -0.5 -2
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1917 8 1.5 1515 -3.87 2
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2122 8 3.5 1935 -1.51 -2
Bruil R.A. (Rembrandt) 1892 4 2.5 2007 0.58 0
Dijkstra L.J.P. (Lourens) 1092 4 0.5 1497 0.38 2
Krouwel G.T. (Gabri�l) 1837 6 2 1853 0.02 0
Randtwijk van M.A. (Mick) 1972 6 2 1989 0.1 0
Shakhverdian , W. (William) 1890 2 0.5 1493 -1.04 0
Steunenberg R. (Renso) 1568 2 0 1723 -0.08 0
Vries de, T. (Tobias) 1829 8 3 1709 -0.9 0
Wouters C.R. (Casper) 1766 8 5 1890 1.73 4
Zijlma J.G. (Jonah) 1731 6 4.5 2004 1.89 0
Zwirs , J.B. (Jasper) 2143 4 2 2004 -0.51 0
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas) 2485 2 1.5 2062 -0.44 0
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1947 4 1.5 1821 -0.41 2
Dubbeldam , L. (Lydia) 1710 6 1 1730 -0.67 4
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2150 4 2 2115 -0.08 0
Gutkind K. (Kedem) 2071 4 3 2219 0.74 -2
Schelleman , I.A. (Iris) 1668 8 4 1905 1.8 -4
Schelleman , N.V. (Niels) 1582 4 2 1844 1.17 2
Vitharana , A. (Annelies) 1619 2 1 1708 0.25 -2