Meesterklasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht A115262.523.52.53.5444
2. STB A113211.53332.53.52.52
3. HMC Calder A11020.5222.5141.53.54
4. Messemaker A110180.512322.543
5. Spijkenisse A1818.51.511.512.543.53.5
6. Sliedrecht A1818121.51.52343
7. De Schaakmaat A18160.51.52.521.53.522.5
8. Klim-op A181601.531.5223.52.5
9. Landau A1814.50.50222.523.52
10. ASV A171101.52.5002.52.52
11. Leiderdorp A15120.50.520.51.5232
12. De Schaakmaat A25110010.52223.5
13. Moira-Domtoren A14100.5021.50.5122.5
14. STB A2311.52111.5220.51.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 15 26
STB A1 13 21
HMC Calder A1 10 20.5
Messemaker A1 10 18
Spijkenisse A1 8 18.5
Sliedrecht A1 8 18
De Schaakmaat A1 8 16
Klim-op A1 8 16
Landau A1 8 14.5
ASV A1 7 11
Leiderdorp A1 5 12
De Schaakmaat A2 5 11
Moira-Domtoren A1 4 10
STB A2 3 11.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 10-09-2016
Ronde 2 10-09-2016
Ronde 3 01-10-2016
Ronde 4 01-10-2016
Ronde 5 12-11-2016
Ronde 6 12-11-2016
Ronde 7 10-12-2016
Ronde 8 10-12-2016

Spelersoverzicht

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling