MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 15 26 2.5 2 3.5 2.5 3.5 4 4 4
2 STB A1 13 21 1.5 3 3 3 2.5 3.5 2.5 2
3 HMC Calder A1 10 20.5 2 2 2.5 1 4 1.5 3.5 4
4 Messemaker A1 10 18 0.5 1 2 3 2 2.5 4 3
5 Spijkenisse A1 8 18.5 1.5 1 1.5 1 2.5 4 3.5 3.5
6 Sliedrecht A1 8 18 1 2 1.5 1.5 2 3 4 3
7 De Schaakmaat A1 8 16 0.5 1.5 2.5 2 1.5 3.5 2 2.5
8 Klim-op A1 8 16 0 1.5 3 1.5 2 2 3.5 2.5
9 Landau A1 8 14.5 0.5 0 2 2 2.5 2 3.5 2
10 ASV A1 7 11 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 2.5 2.5 2
11 Leiderdorp A1 5 12 0.5 0.5 2 0.5 1.5 2 3 2
12 De Schaakmaat A2 5 11 0 0 1 0.5 2 2 2 3.5
13 Moira-Domtoren A1 4 10 0.5 0 2 1.5 0.5 1 2 2.5
14 STB A2 3 11.5 2 1 1 1.5 2 2 0.5 1.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 15 26
STB A1 13 21
HMC Calder A1 10 20.5
Messemaker A1 10 18
Spijkenisse A1 8 18.5
Sliedrecht A1 8 18
De Schaakmaat A1 8 16
Klim-op A1 8 16
Landau A1 8 14.5
ASV A1 7 11
Leiderdorp A1 5 12
De Schaakmaat A2 5 11
Moira-Domtoren A1 4 10
STB A2 3 11.5

Rondes

Ronde Datum
Ronde 1 10-09-2016
Ronde 2 10-09-2016
Ronde 3 01-10-2016
Ronde 4 01-10-2016
Ronde 5 12-11-2016
Ronde 6 12-11-2016
Ronde 7 10-12-2016
Ronde 8 10-12-2016

Spelersoverzicht

no. Naam Elo # + = Ptn. TPR W-We
1 Bruxvoort van X. (Xadya) 1547 12 2 0 2 1545 -0.554132
2 Naber Q.A. (Quirine) 1722 12 2 2 3 1787 0.569844
3 Schleipfenbauer B. (Bent) 1899 16 4 4 6 2008 1.81821
4 Verhoef P.F. (Pieter) 2045 12 6 4 8 2277 3.30422
5 Witmans W.J.T. (Wisse) 1454 12 2 2 3 1434 -0.743486
6 Halfhide S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2187 16 10 6 13 2226 0.781141
7 Kokje J.J.I. (Joris) 2180 16 14 0 14 2046 0.0259006
8 Vereggen L. (Lars) 2365 16 10 4 12 2258 -0.715579
9 Wedda D. (Dries) 1877 16 10 6 13 1927 1.35177
10 Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 1994 16 6 6 9 2029 0.693767
11 Siu V.F. (Villa) 1688 16 6 6 9 1561 -1.39659
12 Wilde de S.T. (Steven) 1788 16 10 2 11 1915 3.14773
13 Zevenhuizen D.J. (Daniel) 2151 16 6 4 8 2123 -0.454361
14 Janse A.P. (Alexander) 1975 8 2 0 2 1864 -1.10477
15 Janse S. (Sebastiaan) 1769 8 2 2 3 1575 -1.34495
16 Lu T. (Ting Ting) 1485 16 8 2 9 1523 0.597683
17 Pols A.A. (Arne) 1890 16 6 2 7 2011 1.41681
18 Pols W. (Wiggert) 1983 16 10 2 11 2034 1.4049
19 Koster C. (Chiel) 1875 16 10 0 10 1898 0.538244
20 Mollema T. (Thomas) 2184 16 12 2 13 2317 3.00544
21 Roon van S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 1951 16 6 8 10 2038 1.78169
22 Verhagen P. (Pieter) 1340 4 0 0 0 895 -2.19447
23 Vermeulen D. (Dewi) 1586 12 6 4 8 1679 1.6992
24 Bijvank E. (Evelyn) 1107 4 0 0 0 1187 -0.272015
25 Bijvank K. (Kylian) 1638 13 7 3 8.5 1394 -2.29079
26 Blommestein C.M. (Maarten) 0 4 2 0 2 1597 0.99998
27 Dijkhuis O. (Oele) 1656 12 6 2 7 1948 3.66706
28 Kraker de L. (Lena) 1820 12 2 0 2 1604 -3.34206
29 Leenaers T.H. (Twan) 0 4 0 0 0 1574 -4.64582E-5
30 Reichardt M.A. (Monica) 1666 8 2 2 3 1534 -1.33581
31 Reichardt R.C. (Robin) 1774 8 0 6 3 1842 0.578917
32 Wielinga T. (Thomas) 1073 8 0 2 1 1508 0.879768
33 Avedissian D. (David) 1105 8 4 2 5 1705 4.26875
34 Evengroen B. (Bernard) 1898 16 8 2 9 1894 0.15155
35 Nguyen K. (Kevin) 2126 16 8 4 10 2086 -0.517042
36 Vrolijk L.N. (Liam) 2264 16 10 4 12 2327 1.50651
37 Zuurmond D. (Derek) 1331 8 0 0 0 1296 -1.25466
38 Gijsen W. (William) 1704 4 2 0 2 1700 -0.0163112
39 Hartog den M.F. (Marijn) 2119 12 10 0 10 2266 2.41637
40 Klein J.A. (Jorik) 1997 16 4 6 7 1701 -4.8184
41 Mensing A.D. (Adrian) 1910 16 12 2 13 1912 1.71106
42 Mensing A. (Andrew) 1973 16 2 4 4 1723 -4.56077
43 Baselmans L. (Luuk) 1746 4 4 0 4 1984 1.13113
44 Baselmans S. (Sam) 1871 4 2 2 3 2021 0.762856
45 Beukema C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1719 12 0 0 0 1461 -4.3861
46 Beukema J.H.J. (Jasper) 2096 16 10 0 10 1901 -2.53927
47 Beukema S.O.R. (Stefan) 2380 8 4 2 5 2209 -1.4688
48 Bock de T. (Thijs) 1777 4 2 0 2 1856 0.442552
49 Bruschke A. (Alexander) 1810 4 0 2 1 1783 -0.0818295
50 Dael van S. (Siem) 2029 16 4 4 6 1991 -0.762239
51 Ginste vande M. (Michiel) 1513 4 4 0 4 2038 2.36576
52 Kalle E.C.G. (Erwin) 1945 12 6 2 7 1689 -3.01688
53 Sleurs J. (Juliette) 1453 10 3 3 4.5 1540 0.00646594
54 Swennen F. (Fleur) 1498 12 0 2 1 1495 -1.07545
55 Tang C. (Charlie) 1937 11 7 0 7 1469 -3.46041
56 Tikranian A. (Alik) 2195 8 6 2 7 2187 0.664374
57 Warmerdam M. (Max) 2360 16 6 6 9 2096 -4.29169
58 Bekker M. (Michael) 1992 16 8 2 9 1935 -1.17596
59 Corstjens R. (Rolf) 2097 16 6 6 9 2097 0.052245
60 Mes E. (Emily) 1623 12 2 2 3 1481 -2.16404
61 Schenkelaars B. (Bauke) 1326 4 0 0 0 1171 -0.871275
62 Werf van der J. (Joël) 1720 16 2 2 3 1509 -4.19753
63 Boer de B. (Bas) 1975 16 4 6 7 1910 -1.06314
64 Bruil R.A. (Rembrandt) 1892 8 4 2 5 1947 0.580267
65 Dijkstra L.J.P. (Lourens) 1092 8 0 2 1 1422 0.614857
66 Krouwel G.T. (Gabriël) 1837 12 4 0 4 1811 -0.495988
67 Randtwijk van M.A. (Mick) 1972 12 4 0 4 1970 -0.129796
68 Shakhverdian W. (William) 1686 4 0 2 1 1467 -1.10887
69 Steunenberg R. (Renso) 1568 4 0 0 0 1465 -0.696286
70 Vries de T. (Tobias) 1600 16 6 0 6 1701 0.818237
71 Wouters C.R. (Casper) 1766 16 8 4 10 1800 1.41439
72 Zijlma J.G. (Jonah) 1731 12 8 2 9 2000 3.69828
73 Zwirs J.B. (Jasper) 2071 8 2 4 4 1957 -0.952259
74 Beerdsen T.A. (Thomas) 2399 4 2 2 3 2094 -0.79254
75 Doren van B. (Bas) 1600 8 2 2 3 1708 0.798863
76 Dubbeldam L. (Lydia) 1667 12 0 4 2 1656 -0.634429
77 Feijter de S.J.M. (Bas) 2093 8 2 4 4 2071 -0.343084
78 Gutkind K. (Kedem) 2071 8 6 0 6 2163 0.888672
79 Schelleman I.A. (Iris) 1646 16 8 0 8 1809 2.79485
80 Schelleman N.V. (Niels) 1496 8 4 0 4 1772 2.40129
81 Vitharana A. (Annelies) 1449 12 4 4 6 1558 1.72539