Meesterklasse C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1. De Waagtoren C11321.51.542.523.532.52.5
2. De Toren Arnhem C113202.5122.53.532.53
3. Almere C11319032.52.52.522.54
4. Spijkenisse C11018.51.521.52332.53
5. Staunton C11017.51.522222.532.5
6. Promotie C191921.51.5313.533.5
7. Klim-op C1918.50.51.5124342.5
8. Leiderdorp C1917.50.5132223.53.5
9. Op Eigen Wieken C1917122.520.523.53.5
10. STB C18181.51.5222243
11. Ten Boer C18181.521.523314
12. Minerva C1816110.532.51.52.54
13. De Toren Arnhem C28131100.52.52.532.5
14. Sneek C17161.52011.52.53.54
15. Landau C1714.501.512.521.533
16. Hoogland C1616.511.52121.53.54
17. HMC Calder C1615.5131.51.5221.53
18. Klim-op C26151.501.5132.51.54
19. Tegelen C1613.510.50.5212.524
20. Botwinnik C1611.510.51.512.502.52.5
21. Caissa-Eenhoorn C13110.51.510.5021.5,4
22. Het Kasteel C125001.512.5,0
23. Vrij0000

Teams

Team MP BP
De Waagtoren C1 13 21.5
De Toren Arnhem C1 13 20
Almere C1 13 19
Spijkenisse C1 10 18.5
Staunton C1 10 17.5
Promotie C1 9 19
Klim-op C1 9 18.5
Leiderdorp C1 9 17.5
Op Eigen Wieken C1 9 17
STB C1 8 18
Ten Boer C1 8 18
Minerva C1 8 16
De Toren Arnhem C2 8 13
Sneek C1 7 16
Landau C1 7 14.5
Hoogland C1 6 16.5
HMC Calder C1 6 15.5
Klim-op C2 6 15
Tegelen C1 6 13.5
Botwinnik C1 6 11.5
Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 3 11
Het Kasteel C1 2 5
Vrij 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 10-09-2016
Ronde 2 10-09-2016
Ronde 3 01-10-2016
Ronde 4 01-10-2016
Ronde 5 12-11-2016
Ronde 6 12-11-2016
Ronde 7 10-12-2016
Ronde 8 10-12-2016

Spelersoverzicht

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling