Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. DSC Delft 21750.5454.576.56.54.575.5
2. Sliedrecht 11238.542.535.55.5544.54.5
3. De Combinatie114135.543.55.554.56.53.5
4. Rijswijk1138.53.5544.543.55.544.5
5. Goes113612.54.53.55.54.544.56
6. Schaakhuis9361.52.52.542.56.5565.5
7. SHTV833.51.5334.53.51.54.566
8. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 24323.543.52.5433.53.54.5
9. RSR Ivoren Toren 242613.51.543.5224.54
10. De Baronie3282.53.54.53.522.523.54

Teams

Team MP BP
DSC Delft 2 17 50.5
Sliedrecht 1 12 38.5
De Combinatie 11 41
Rijswijk 11 38.5
Goes 11 36
Schaakhuis 9 36
SHTV 8 33.5
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 4 32
RSR Ivoren Toren 2 4 26
De Baronie 3 28

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-09-2017
Ronde 2 07-10-2017
Ronde 3 04-11-2017
Ronde 4 25-11-2017
Ronde 5 16-12-2017
Ronde 6 03-02-2018
Ronde 7 10-03-2018
Ronde 8 07-04-2018
Ronde 9 21-04-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Dekker , T. (Theo) 1903 8 5 1975 0.76 -2
Gouw , C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1969 9 4 1931 -0.59 -1
Hut , A.A. (Alex) 1881 8 3.5 1854 -0.87 0
Loomans , J.M. (John) 1904 1 0.5 2024 0.11 -1
Dekker , P.M. (Paul) 1746 8 3 1836 0.49 0
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2104 5 1.5 1952 -0.75 -1
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1961 1 1 2132 0.2 1
Baak , K.L. (Karl) 1818 1 0 1395 -0.54 1
Berkel van, R.J.C.M. (Rob) 1990 9 5 2082 1.86 1
Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob) 2130 8 4 2111 -0.05 -8
Donk van de, B. (Bert) 2115 6 3 1985 -0.61 0
Goudriaan , A. (Tony) 1925 1 0.5 1946 0.05 -1
Olij , H.G. (Huib) 1823 1 0 1644 -0.22 1
Werken van de, H.J.G. (Harmen) 2072 1 0.5 1982 -0.12 1
Plas van der, H.R.E. (Rob) 2157 1 1 2513 0.42 1
Koster , W.S. (Wim) 2153 7 3.5 2171 0.29 -1
Pool , W.H. (Wim) 1934 7 2 1713 -1.98 -1
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1940 8 3.5 1886 -0.56 2
Hemmers , C.A.M. (Carlos) 1935 8 3.5 1923 -0.21 0
Milort , G. (Gerard) 1980 4 2 2031 0.13 0
Graaf de, E.G.A. (Evert) 1899 1 0 1492 -0.55 1
Antonissen , M. (Michiel) 1922 4 1.5 1841 -0.41 2
Burgerhoff , M.J. (Rinus) 1890 8 2.5 1876 -0.44 0
Anema , W.J. (Walter) 2003 2 1.5 2108 0.23 0
Verbaan , B.M. (Bart) 1956 7 2.5 1861 -0.77 1
Schwartz , A.J. (Arie) 2065 9 4.5 2121 0.09 -1
Welten , J.S.P. (Hans) 1833 2 0.5 1825 0.02 -2
Oomen , A.M.J.G.M. (Rens) 1991 9 3 1972 -0.29 3
Veen van, W. (Wout) 1835 2 1 1846 0.14 -2
Paul , M. (Mark) 1738 1 0 1679 -0.12 -1
Wessels , C. (Kees) 1931 2 0.5 1754 -0.31 -2
Hoynck van Papendrecht , F. (Frans) 1995 4 1.5 1864 -0.6 -2
Cupido , A. (Alexander) 2054 7 3 2032 -0.41 7
Swinkels , J. (Jos) 1949 9 4 1883 -0.4 7
Linden van der, W. (Willem) 1962 9 2.5 1846 -1.43 -9
Pauw , S.A. (Sander) 1978 7 4 2042 0.57 1
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 2003 9 6 2078 1.06 -9
Vorstermans , P.A.W. (Peter) 1999 7 3.5 1927 -0.41 1
Zanten van, W.P.C. (William) 1928 5 2 1866 -0.47 1
Baas , R. (Rijnko) 1882 2 2 2318 0.95 -2
Metselaar , H. (Harold) 2000 2 1.5 2211 0.49 0
Monte , P.J. (Peter) 1915 9 5 1952 0.45 -3
Weerts , R.J. (René) 1514 2 0 1626 -0.12 -2
Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1954 1 0.5 1895 -0.09 -1
Verbaken , O.P. (Onno) 2108 8 5 2079 -0.48 0
Oei , H.I. (Ik) 2003 6 4 2077 0.33 -2
Stap van der, H.F.A. (Harry) 1730 1 1 2302 0.64 1
Briels , R. (Raymond) 1945 8 5.5 2076 0.93 8
Leezer , R. (Roel) 1956 7 3.5 1984 0.42 1
Stolte , M.J. (Maarten) 1991 1 0 1896 -0.16 -1
Slaa , R. (Ricardo) 2181 1 0.5 1883 -0.33 1
Hollander , J.W. (Hans) 1987 4 2 1961 -0.21 2
Dijk van, E. (Eduard) 1983 1 1 2302 0.39 -1
Kloosterman , E.G.J. (Erwin) 1866 2 0.5 1821 -0.02 0
Kaap van der, J. (Jos) 2190 6 4.5 2240 0.45 0
Klijn , J. (Joop) 1848 6 2 1781 -0.43 -2
Rooijakkers , S. (Stefan) 1871 3 2 2149 0.9 -3
Keetbaas , H. (Herman) 1911 9 1.5 1778 -1.14 -5
Glimmerveen , M.A. (Martin) 2008 7 3.5 1954 -0.72 -1
Doorn van, M. (Maarten) 1768 8 2 1813 0.04 6
Aarts , R. (Rob) 2151 9 5.5 2150 0.42 7
Vos , J.P. (Jan-Pieter) 2082 7 5.5 2177 0.69 1
Slagboom , A.J. (Arno) 1864 5 2.5 1921 0.38 1
Stange , S. (Sven) 2134 7 4.5 2194 0.31 -3
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2009 9 6.5 2129 1.61 -3
Jansen , B.A.H. (Bob) 2204 9 4 1921 -2.8 -3
Segers , J.C.M. (Hans) 1947 9 4 1908 -0.29 -1
Gallardo Banez , A. (Alfonso) 2037 5 3 2129 0.69 1
Nieuwenhuijse , L.C.J. (Louis) 1928 9 3.5 1885 -0.5 1
Middelveld , M. (Martine) 2044 8 5.5 2076 -0.04 0
Hoogland , M. (Mike) 2164 9 4.5 2082 -1 3
Straaten van, M. (Marco) 1976 3 1.5 2072 0.47 -1
Grochal , J. (Joey) 2317 8 7 2418 1.03 4
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram) 2166 5 4 2280 0.66 1
Smits , S. (Sebastiaan) 2129 8 5.5 2099 -0.33 0
Klop , T.L. (Tjomme) 2055 5 3.5 2120 0.44 1
Dekker , T. (Tobias) 2040 9 5.5 2076 0.73 1
Elders , M. (Maurits) 1459 1 0 1715 -0.02 -1
Kerkhof , M.A. (Michel) 1914 8 3 1854 -0.67 -4
Braak van de, R. (Remco) 1927 9 5 1999 0.52 -1
Vesters , M. (Melchior) 2156 2 1 1971 -0.47 0
Clevers , E. (Egbert) 2247 9 6 2298 0.73 -9
Put van der, F. (Frank) 2239 8 5 2280 0.34 2
Munnik , T. (Talitha) 1952 9 5.5 2023 0.39 -1
Schwartz , M. (Marc) 2039 9 2.5 1925 -1.26 -3
Swinkels , M. (Maurice) 2164 7 4.5 2087 -0.61 6
Goes , S.F. (Sten) 2226 8 5.5 2220 0.05 0
Torczynski , P. (Peter) 1985 7 3.5 2059 0.7 3
Rekom van, R. (Robert) 2048 8 6 2158 1.28 -2
Bergh van den, P.M. (Peter) 2125 9 5.5 2151 0.46 3
Mijnster , C.M. (Niels) 2070 7 3.5 1999 -0.55 3
Braak van de, J. (Joey) 1818 3 2 2059 0.82 1
Stoker , M. (Martijn) 1640 3 0.5 1635 -0.03 3
Ruiter de, T.O.M. (Thomas) 1962 9 5 1989 0.55 -1
Beijen , M. (Mark) 1865 8 2 1806 -0.34 2
Jong de, F. (Frank) 1854 6 2 1816 -0.53 0
Togt van der, A.H.C. (Twan) 2071 8 3 2005 -0.77 -2
Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan) 1922 9 1.5 1746 -1.28 3
Metz , A.G. (Atze) 1877 2 0 1534 -0.88 2
Hummel , A.J. (Albert Jan) 1976 8 3 1940 -0.53 2
Dekker , D.H.M. (Derk) 1968 1 0.5 1982 0.05 -1
Yalçin , B. (Bilal) 1893 1 1 2346 0.66 1
Semeijn , B. (Bram) 1978 8 4.5 1992 0.2 4
Kelder op den, J.M. (Joram) 2285 8 8 2455 1.69 0
Zwartveld , J. (Hans) 2025 7 4 2041 0.24 -1
Liem , R. (Raymond) 2131 4 2.5 2048 -0.49 -2
Liempt van, M. (Michael) 2124 9 5.5 2172 1.13 1
Gieben , S. (Stijn) 2196 6 4.5 2338 1.1 2
Beeloo , J.M. (Jean Michel) 1901 3 1 1948 0.12 1
Jonkman , D. (David) 1898 4 1.5 1813 -0.44 2
Bulthuis , J. (Jelle) 2021 8 5.5 2163 1.4 2
Franx , K. (Kees) 1473 1 0 1512 -0.09 1
Hulshof , J.P. (Hans) 1857 2 1 1931 0.25 0
Kanters , C.J. (Cor) 2000 1 0.5 1892 -0.15 1
Roeleveld , E. (Evert) 1639 1 0 1543 -0.14 -1
Fung , M.M.W. (Michael) 1955 8 3.5 1989 0.55 -4
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1836 9 3.5 1926 0.44 -3
Verweij , F. (Floris) 1940 2 2 2095 0.6 0
Janse , S. (Sebastiaan) 1779 9 3.5 1867 0.62 -1
Feijter de, D.C. (David) 1788 1 0 1573 -0.2 -1
Feijter de, C.E. (Niels) 1713 1 0 1512 -0.25 1
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1902 8 3.5 1887 -0.11 0
Clercq le, M. (Maxim) 1945 7 2.5 1894 -1.02 1
Ooms , C. (Kees) 1848 5 1.5 1748 -0.9 -3
Harmanus , N.C. (Norbert) 1863 6 1 1761 -0.83 2
Yakovich , Y. (Yuliya) 2095 1 0 1720 -0.46 1
Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios) 2301 2 2 2575 0.66 0
Busstra , F. (Freek) 1799 2 1 1943 0.43 0
Noordkamp , H.W. (Wouter) 2012 9 3.5 1954 -0.93 -1
Biemans , E. (Erik) 1980 1 0.5 1941 -0.05 -1
Sayad el, S. (Sherief) 2039 3 2 2077 0.03 -1