Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. CSV1747.55556.5455.54.57
2. Landau Axel1443.53264.55.55.564.56.5
3. Charlois Europoort 2134436355.55.55.546.5
4. Bergen op Zoom1137.5325651.5465
5. RSR Ivoren Toren 19371.53.53246656
6. Souburg836.542.52.5344.53.566.5
7. HWP Sas van Gent 373732.52.56.523.5467
8. Messemaker 1847 26312.522.5424.542.57
9. Sliedrecht 2531.53.53.5423225.56
10. ZSC014.511.51.5321.5112

Teams

Team MP BP
CSV 17 47.5
Landau Axel 14 43.5
Charlois Europoort 2 13 44
Bergen op Zoom 11 37.5
RSR Ivoren Toren 1 9 37
Souburg 8 36.5
HWP Sas van Gent 3 7 37
Messemaker 1847 2 6 31
Sliedrecht 2 5 31.5
ZSC 0 14.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-09-2017
Ronde 2 07-10-2017
Ronde 3 04-11-2017
Ronde 4 25-11-2017
Ronde 5 16-12-2017
Ronde 6 03-02-2018
Ronde 7 10-03-2018
Ronde 8 07-04-2018
Ronde 9 21-04-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Goris-Schouwstra , A.T.C. (Adry) 1597 1 0 1447 -0.3 -1
Dekker , P.M. (Paul) 1746 1 0 1585 -0.26 -1
Maas , J. (Joop) 1910 2 1 1980 0.16 0
Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1952 7 3.5 1951 0.33 -1
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1961 7 4.5 2090 1.05 1
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2141 9 7 2164 0.36 1
Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1696 7 1 1548 -1.01 -6
Boer , W. (Wout) 1950 7 2.5 1855 -0.76 1
Hokken , W. (Wim) 1944 9 3 1872 -0.65 -1
Leer , J.M. (John) 2176 9 7.5 2237 1.5 3
Quinten , L. (Laurens) 1628 2 0.5 1662 -0.11 -2
Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2068 5 2.5 1861 -1.01 -1
Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2134 8 5.5 2075 -0.51 0
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1936 7 3.5 1910 -0.02 5
Dubbeldam , C.J. (Nick) 2014 5 4 2198 1 0
Vermeer , W. (Walter) 1817 2 0 1529 -0.65 0
Galle , A. (Andre) 1917 8 3.5 1966 0.12 -2
Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1799 9 4.5 1882 0.37 -1
Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2064 8 4 1902 -1.24 0
Velde van der, H. (Henk) 2056 3 2.5 2158 0.53 1
Putter de, M. (Theo) 1703 1 1 2160 0.56 1
Trimp , R. (Roel) 2005 6 2 1802 -1.51 0
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2033 7 6.5 2201 1.52 1
Plas van der, H.R.E. (Rob) 2157 1 1 2337 0.21 1
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1975 9 3.5 1907 -0.08 1
Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2048 5 3 1943 -0.53 0
Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2295 8 6.5 2348 0.62 0
Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2123 9 5 2088 -0.37 -1
Weeland , J. (Jac) 1551 2 0.5 1647 0.19 2
Nunnikhoven , J.A. (Hans) 1824 1 0 1424 -0.55 -1
Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1896 8 5 1932 0.03 -4
Does van der, C.M. (Kees) 1692 1 0.5 2173 0.45 1
Dulk , A.J. (Ton) 1954 4 3 1986 0.21 0
Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2191 5 4 2183 0.25 -1
Wolf de, C. (Kees) 1891 1 0.5 1937 0.07 -1
Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1950 8 5 1895 -0.35 2
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1870 9 5 1905 0.61 -9
Kasteren van, B. (Bart) 1715 1 1 2263 0.75 1
Tiggelman , R. (René) 2172 9 4 1979 -1.83 1
Wessels , C. (Kees) 1931 2 0.5 1933 0.1 -2
Hoornstra , H. (Hans) 2058 3 1.5 2015 -0.29 3
Paardekam , R.A. (Rene) 1701 1 0.5 1918 0.21 1
Michielen , F. (Frank) 1769 2 1 1887 0.34 0
Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1865 8 3.5 1801 -0.4 4
Tjoo , T.P. (Leslie) 1761 6 3 1879 0.74 2
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1781 7 3.5 1929 1.16 3
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1771 9 2 1760 -0.15 1
Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1954 8 2.5 1869 -0.88 0
Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2041 5 3.5 1988 -0.27 1
Lindhout , D.J. (Danny) 1523 2 0 1638 -0.12 0
Hert de, O.R. (Oliver) 1879 2 0.5 1716 -0.43 -2
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1943 9 4.5 1884 -0.53 -1
Bruys , P.A.F. (Piet) 1571 1 0 1390 -0.23 -1
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2089 9 4.5 1991 -1.06 3
Schroër , M.J. (Marcel) 2066 9 6.5 2116 1.05 -3
Schouten , F. (Freek) 2063 3 1 1851 -0.79 1
Lagendijk , I. (Ivo) 1790 3 1 1828 0.2 -3
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1907 9 4 1912 -0.3 -1
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1952 9 4 1918 -0.38 1
Borst , F. (Filip) 1893 5 1 1671 -1.54 -3
Aangeenbrug , J. (Hans) 1939 2 0 1917 -0.21 0
Kouwenhoven , A. (Arjen) 1973 2 1 1948 -0.07 0
Colsen , M.M.M. (Manuel) 1539 3 0.5 1712 0.16 -1
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2058 7 4 1940 -0.78 -1
Pooter de, R. (Ronald) 1830 1 1 2060 0.31 1
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2197 9 6 2167 -0.18 -1
Kunst , R.C.F. (Robert) 1651 1 0 1612 -0.11 -1
Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 1964 9 4 1956 -0.33 -1
Schroevers , R.J.M. (Roel) 1800 1 0 1630 -0.22 -1
Vlot , H.B. (Bert) 1679 1 0 1456 -0.28 -1
Boer den, M. (Marnix) 0 1 0 1749 0 1
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2159 9 4.5 2002 -1.21 -1
Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun) 2093 8 5.5 2135 0.46 -4
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2123 6 3.5 2038 -0.49 0
Rusch , J.M. (Jaap) 1856 1 1 0 0 -1
Dort van, L. (Lars) 1879 1 0.5 1946 0.11 -1
Cardon , E. (Emile) 1803 2 0.5 1719 -0.21 0
Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2138 8 5 2131 -0.35 0
Vroe de, P. (Philip) 1824 4 1.5 1827 0.05 2
Bosters , R. (Robin) 2097 9 7 2167 0.97 3
Putten van, B.J. (Bart) 1911 1 0 1578 -0.4 -1
Zekusic , Z. (Zoran) 1652 1 0 1569 -0.15 -1
Graaf van der, V.A. (André) 1922 1 0 1496 -0.51 1
Liekens , R. (Ronny) 1739 1 0 1586 -0.17 1
Ongena , G. (Gilbert) 1488 2 0 1528 -0.15 -2
Vrieze de, P. (Peter) 1352 1 0 1555 -0.03 -1
Pauwels , R. (Rudi) 1743 8 3.5 1928 1.54 -6
Fierens , K.H.K. (Kim) 1544 2 0.5 1638 0.22 2
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 2022 8 4.5 2035 0.35 0
Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2195 4 2 2126 -0.33 0
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012 7 3 1895 -0.92 -1
Tinga , T.I. (Tjerk) 1969 2 0.5 1756 -0.47 2
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 2034 8 3 1907 -0.76 0
Scheffer , W. (Wouter) 1667 2 1 1805 0.28 0
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2080 5 1.5 1915 -1.09 3
Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2074 9 4.5 1999 -0.57 -1
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1960 9 5.5 2000 0.37 -1
Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1805 7 1 1755 -0.74 -1
Versporten , W. (Wim) 1925 9 5.5 1997 0.35 1
Regniers , Y. (Yves) 1986 3 2 2034 0.19 -1
Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2084 7 5 2174 1.03 -1
Schonwetter , W. (Wouter) 1841 8 3 1811 -0.45 -2
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1975 9 4 1977 0.05 1
Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 1996 8 5.5 2134 1 4
Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1890 7 4 1912 0.4 -1
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2049 9 5 2036 -0.62 9
Hematyar , F.M. (Fardin) 1699 3 1 1824 0.62 1
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1947 8 4 1935 0.39 0
Vanhuyse , N. (Nele) 2071 2 1.5 2114 0.08 0
Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1773 3 2.5 2018 0.91 -1
Bruschke , A. (Alexander) 1795 3 1 1767 -0.09 -3
Wiering , J. (Jelle) 2032 8 6 2108 0.8 0
Gijsen , W. (William) 1998 9 2.5 1738 -2.64 1
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1857 5 1 1650 -1.7 1
Verweij , F. (Floris) 1940 3 1.5 2051 0.65 1
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1841 9 4 1870 0.36 -3
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1942 9 6 1980 0.15 1
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1965 9 5 1884 -1.12 1
Rihouay , C. (Clement) 2222 1 0.5 2091 -0.18 -1
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2034 5 4 2203 1.06 1
Moens , P. (Patrick) 1894 1 0 1589 -0.38 1
Dhuyvetter , K. (Koen) 1729 1 0.5 1985 0.34 1
Dubbeldam , M. (Mathijs) 1556 1 0 1251 -0.37 1
Rooten van, M. (Mark) 1415 1 0 1666 -0.03 -1
Zouaghi , N. (Nouri) 2147 2 1.5 2182 0.05 2
Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2048 7 4.5 2090 0.38 -1
Houtte van, R. (Randy) 2012 5 4.5 2125 1.1 1
Snethorst , B. (Ben) 1557 5 0.5 1643 0.09 3
Dardha , A. (Arben) 2305 5 4 2283 0.04 -5
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2074 8 6.5 2235 2.29 -2
Groenveld , H.A.G. (Henry) 1704 1 1 2254 0.67 1
Hopman-Been , R. (Rob) 1861 3 1 1866 -0.14 -1
Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2339 5 5 2499 1.14 5
Hopmans , W. (Wesley) 1285 1 0 1622 -0.01 -1
Jong de -Meijer , J.C.D. (Annie) 1592 1 0 1655 -0.07 1
Stam , M.J.E. (Martin) 1734 3 1 1959 0.64 1
Maerevoet , S. (Sim) 2136 3 2 2058 -0.3 1
Smink , M. (Meinte) 1845 1 0.5 1896 0.05 1
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1865 6 1 1865 -0.14 4
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1666 8 0.5 1660 -0.45 0
Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1709 9 3 1853 1.29 -1
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1746 9 3.5 1828 1.63 -1
Morote , P. (Patrick) 1725 1 0 1623 -0.15 -1
Bajramovic , I. (Ibrahim) 1452 1 1 2296 0.92 -1
Dudka , J. (Janusz) 1841 3 1 1745 -0.41 -1
Schepens , V. (Vincent) 1821 1 0.5 2143 0.39 1
Radfar , B. (Bahman) 1757 1 0 1456 0 1
Klop , J.A. (Arjen) 0 1 0.5 1896 0.5 1