MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 AAS 17 48 4.5 4 7.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 6.5
2 De Waagtoren 14 42.5 3.5 4.5 6 5 5 3.5 5 4.5 5.5
3 SOPSWEPS'29 13 43.5 4 3.5 4 6 5.5 4 5 6 5.5
4 Kennemer Combinatie 2 11 37 0.5 2 4 7 3.5 5 4.5 5.5 5
5 Spijkenisse 9 37.5 3.5 3 2 1 5 5.5 4 6 7.5
6 Voorschoten 8 35 3.5 3 2.5 4.5 3 6 4.5 4 4
7 Caissa 2 6 32 3.5 4.5 4 3 2.5 2 2 4 6.5
8 ZSC-Saende 5 32.5 1.5 3 3 3.5 4 3.5 6 4 4
9 Oegstgeest '80 5 29.5 2.5 3.5 2 2.5 2 4 4 4 5
10 SG Max Euwe 2 2 22.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 3 0.5 4 1.5 4 3

Teams

Team MP BP
AAS 17 48
De Waagtoren 14 42.5
SOPSWEPS'29 13 43.5
Kennemer Combinatie 2 11 37
Spijkenisse 9 37.5
Voorschoten 8 35
Caissa 2 6 32
ZSC-Saende 5 32.5
Oegstgeest '80 5 29.5
SG Max Euwe 2 2 22.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 17-09-2016
Ronde 2 08-10-2016
Ronde 3 05-11-2016
Ronde 4 26-11-2016
Ronde 5 17-12-2016
Ronde 6 04-02-2017
Ronde 7 11-03-2017
Ronde 8 01-04-2017
Ronde 9 06-05-2017

Spelersoverzicht

no. Naam Elo # + = Ptn. TPR W-We
1 Baar van E. (Esper) 2031 1 0 0 0 1685 -0.422908
2 Bakker J. (Jan) 2169 8 2 3 3.5 2081 -0.914571
3 Bekedam T. (Tyro) 2010 9 2 4 4 2111 1.08247
4 Canoy M. (Marcel) 2151 8 2 3 3.5 2065 -0.859225
5 Duijn R. (Rob) 2182 6 1 3 2.5 2136 -0.316355
6 Go B. (Benjamin) 2189 8 3 2 4 2170 -0.203961
7 Gorissen H. (Hugo) 2087 8 4 1 4.5 2088 -0.0171596
8 Kouwenhoven D.A. (Derk) 2090 9 5 1 5.5 2143 0.548737
9 Lopez J. (Jasel) 2283 10 6 3 7.5 2464 2.29147
10 Pijpers P.J. (Peter) 2059 2 0 0 0 1577 -1.22542
11 Veld in 't D. (Daan) 2185 10 4 3 5.5 2175 -0.189042
12 Duijn R.R.M. (Richard) 2200 2 1 0 1 2081 -0.293037
13 Rill G. (Gerard) 2214 2 1 1 1.5 2325 0.251159
14 Omota V. (Vlad) 1934 1 0 1 0.5 2025 0.128045
15 Aalbers T.W.J. (Thijs) 1777 8 1 1 1.5 1814 0.0458002
16 Bruil R.A. (Rembrandt) 1979 3 0 0 0 1718 -0.936687
17 Buendgen A. (Achim) 2145 9 2 4 4 2148 0.0611439
18 Compagnie L.G. (Luc) 2091 5 1 3 2.5 2107 0.113201
19 Ellenbroek A.J. (Ton) 2083 6 3 0 3 2060 -0.194564
20 Grube F. (Frank) 1877 9 1 4 3 1889 0.118155
21 Jong de J. (Jasper) 2095 7 4 0 4 2156 0.517109
22 Langendijk A.J.H. (Andre) 1960 6 1 1 1.5 1788 -1.27471
23 Mie de M. (Mariska) 2289 5 2 2 3 2271 -0.156878
24 Oudeweetering van de R.O. (Raoul) 2145 4 3 0 3 2312 0.820459
25 Snuverink L. (Laurens) 1921 9 2 0 2 1870 -0.579086
26 Solberg K.J. (Kirsten) 1882 9 1 5 3.5 1884 -0.105982
27 Veltman A.M. (Anne) 2006 9 1 1 1.5 1881 -1.38756
28 Vinke M.A. (Maarten) 2123 9 2 4 4 2091 -0.346599
29 Vleeming V. (Vincent) 1833 9 1 3 2.5 1855 0.110885
30 Bokkel te G.J. (Gerrit Jan) 2012 6 1 0 1 1812 -1.54876
31 Dirksen M. (Marieke) 1983 4 0 2 1 1948 -0.156409
32 Mengels H.J. (Joop) 1678 4 0 2 1 1643 -0.145737
33 Teijens van O.A.T. (Onno) 1582 3 0 0 0 1787 -0.0981785
34 Tempelman K. (Kristianne) 1911 8 1 1 1.5 1819 -0.955415
35 Veelen van T.J. (Thomas) 1962 4 1 1 1.5 2025 0.288676
36 Rabbers L.H.D. (Daniel) 0 4 1 1 1.5 1799 1.49991
37 Haan de T. (Tim) 1639 1 0 0 0 1477 -0.202614
38 Blanchard J.M. (Jack) 2200 4 0 3 1.5 2124 -0.364643
39 Bodicker R. (Rob) 2088 8 1 3 2.5 1967 -1.1416
40 Bottema M. (Martin) 2118 9 5 3 6.5 2169 0.618164
41 Duijn van R. (Roel) 1951 8 4 1 4.5 2066 1.17578
42 Hacken ten J.F.P. (Jos) 2051 8 4 2 5 2060 0.0696978
43 Hoeneveld M. (Maarten) 1835 9 0 7 3.5 1881 0.610273
44 Hoeven van der G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2253 13 6 5 8.5 2322 1.0649
45 Hoffman R. (Ron) 2057 4 0 3 1.5 1836 -1.12804
46 Janse P.N. (Paul) 2114 7 3 2 4 2133 0.118187
47 Lessmann F. (Francis) 2053 9 2 3 3.5 2097 0.583219
48 Roemersma A.W. (Aad) 2044 8 4 1 4.5 2085 0.389044
49 Salomons H.R. (Rik) 2040 8 3 1 3.5 1899 -1.34407
50 Steenberg A.K. (Anno) 2149 8 4 3 5.5 2226 0.703512
51 Willemsma A.D.I. (Abe) 2047 9 2 1 2.5 1943 -1.10531
52 Weide van der P. (Piet) 2075 6 0 5 2.5 1886 -1.48793
53 Breuker D.M. (Dennis) 2041 1 1 0 1 2677 0.79552
54 Spaan M.T. (Tigran) 2094 3 0 1 0.5 1919 -0.613141
55 Christophe S.N. (Nirav) 2131 1 0 1 0.5 2103 -0.0402082
56 Damen I. (Igor) 2004 7 1 2 2 1909 -0.784897
57 Fritschy F. (Frits) 2025 9 1 5 3.5 1952 -0.80945
58 Gutkind K. (Kedem) 2055 8 4 1 4.5 2127 0.767515
59 Herder den R.F. (Frank) 2064 7 3 3 4.5 2218 1.38277
60 Kempen van R.P.D. (Roderick) 2001 9 0 6 3 1872 -1.42335
61 Ratsma M.B. (Midas) 2214 11 4 4 6 2176 -0.576515
62 Ratsma R.J. (Rosa) 2179 12 5 1 5.5 2136 -0.693516
63 Schouten H. (Henk) 2103 11 1 6 4 1994 -1.49269
64 Wilschut P.J. (Peter) 2254 12 6 5 8.5 2297 0.572596
65 Driessen M.J. (Marcus) 2073 4 4 0 4 2306 1.20254
66 Blom V.R.T. (Vincent) 2273 3 2 0 2 2439 0.620367
67 Hilarius S. (Sander) 1885 2 1 0 1 2080 0.465351
68 Agter F. (Frank) 2248 12 6 5 8.5 2333 1.21282
69 Geerke D. (Daan) 2102 9 4 2 5 2069 -0.419475
70 Hoekstra P.O. (Peter) 2042 2 1 0 1 2046 0.0100583
71 Keetman M. (Maaike) 2186 11 4 4 6 2175 -0.193914
72 Konijn R. (Rob) 2130 8 5 0 5 2161 0.262692
73 Perez Garcia H. (Hebert) 2085 1 1 0 1 2431 0.422908
74 Ruiter de D. (Danny) 2321 12 6 3 7.5 2317 -0.130631
75 Smorenberg J.B. (Jeroen) 2165 7 5 1 5.5 2297 1.09222
76 Tellingen van F. (Frank) 2257 8 2 2 3 2106 -1.54395
77 Vlaming J. (Jos) 2120 12 5 2 6 2047 -1.16923
78 Adema R. (Ruud) 1907 1 0 1 0.5 1882 -0.0359159
79 Brands K. (Kevin) 1714 1 0 1 0.5 2072 0.387036
80 Berg van den A.M.J. (Ad) 2210 6 5 1 5.5 2340 1.29421
81 Eijk van J.C. (Jasper) 2026 8 3 2 4 2070 0.483716
82 Keessen A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2191 9 3 6 6 2293 1.12393
83 Leur de B. (Ben) 1947 9 4 2 5 2050 1.27624
84 Rudolph J. (Johannes) 2341 6 6 0 6 2556 1.61259
85 Schrama P.T.A. (Paul) 2215 9 6 1 6.5 2311 1.14796
86 Trimp M. (Marc) 2199 9 5 1 5.5 2175 -0.166482
87 Vliet van J. (Jeffrey) 2345 9 7 1 7.5 2413 0.906865
88 Hensbergen W. (Willem) 2073 2 0 0 0 1685 -0.96715
89 Noordhoek H. (Henk) 1972 3 1 0 1 1877 -0.348901
90 Poncin P.P.M. (Peter) 1969 2 1 0 1 1999 0.0819632
91 Benschop M.R. (Martijn) 2017 4 1 3 2.5 2066 0.240198
92 Booij J. (Johan) 2219 7 3 2 4 2250 0.264535
93 Bottema T.P. (Tom) 2214 4 4 0 4 2490 1.33597
94 Geelen M.G. (Michiel) 1983 6 1 2 2 1971 -0.089201
95 Heer de M. (Machiel) 2217 8 3 4 5 2240 0.298507
96 Onselen van P.R.G. (Paul) 2048 4 1 3 2.5 2174 0.647294
97 Peek M.H.J. (Marcel) 2277 7 2 4 4 2198 -0.670887
98 Rebers E.H. (Eugene) 2184 3 3 0 3 2547 1.34496
99 Roebers J.S. (Jan) 2033 8 3 3 4.5 2131 1.02178
100 Webbink H.D. (Dinand) 2231 7 5 1 5.5 2335 1.015
101 Berg van den J.J. (Jeroen) 1996 4 1 1 1.5 1923 -0.347687
102 Wustefeld E.M.F. (Emile) 2191 5 2 2 3 2189 -0.0613496
103 Ootes L. (Lennart) 2088 3 0 2 1 1909 -0.68738
104 Pijl G. (Gert) 1903 2 1 0 1 1999 0.254046
105 Both E. (Erik) 2143 10 5 2 6 2193 0.658889
106 Ercan S. (Selman) 2020 10 3 1 3.5 1875 -1.82296
107 Hamelink D. (Desiree) 2156 9 2 3 3.5 2043 -1.2775
108 Klepke R.M. (Ricardo) 2224 10 5 3 6.5 2310 1.10974
109 Lahaye J.J. (Jordy) 2072 7 4 2 5 2145 0.663827
110 Linde van der M.C.A. (Maurits) 2144 9 5 2 6 2283 1.57067
111 Zevenhuizen D.J. (Daniel) 2125 8 3 3 4.5 2151 0.320034
112 Zhang W. (Tony) 2180 9 1 4 3 2061 -1.31559
113 Meijer W.M. (Wilmar) 2038 3 1 0 1 1966 -0.238393
114 Brokaar J. (Joey) 1996 1 0 0 0 1666 -0.400603
115 Abcouwer J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2066 9 3 4 5 2155 1.03019
116 Bark E.R. (Eric) 2048 8 1 3 2.5 2026 -0.18883
117 Breedveld A. (Andre) 2069 8 2 4 4 2158 0.898688
118 Galje H. (Hans) 2063 8 2 3 3.5 2157 1.00497
119 Middelhoven W.H. (Hein) 2112 8 2 4 4 2173 0.643799
120 Moes J.T.W. (Joris) 2056 8 3 1 3.5 1957 -1.00314
121 Tijdeman F.J. (Frank) 2088 8 4 2 5 2142 0.525085
122 Woudt E. (Edwin) 2107 9 2 3 3.5 2001 -1.19825
123 Rosegg D.I. (Dennis) 2008 1 0 1 0.5 2004 -0.00575621
124 Baltus P.T. (Pieter) 2110 3 0 1 0.5 1897 -0.772215
125 Eijk Y. (Yuri) 1950 2 0 1 0.5 1830 -0.279608
126 Brussel van A.G.J. (Bert) 1805 9 1 3 2.5 1876 0.0707169
127 Drunick van J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1987 8 0 3 1.5 1839 -1.42208
128 Leeuwenburgh E. (Evert) 2032 11 3 3 4.5 2004 -0.321771
129 Niet de G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2083 7 1 2 2 1940 -1.03246
130 Nikolic N. (Nebojsa) 2331 11 4 5 6.5 2261 -0.921013
131 Piket J.J. (Joop) 2077 10 1 6 4 2056 -0.195916
132 Slingerland F. (Fred) 2314 11 8 2 9 2413 1.40011
133 Wagemans E.P.M. (Ed) 1877 8 1 3 2.5 1887 0.0980221
134 Noordijk E.M. (Ed) 1807 2 0 0 0 1780 -0.212552
135 Weiland H.T. (Harro) 1810 1 0 0 0 1725 -0.140241
136 Binnendijk W.G. (Wilfried) 1833 2 0 2 1 2020 0.476312