Ronde 1 (Klasse 3F )

17-09-2016

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
Souburg Sliedrecht 5.5 - 2.5
Landau Axel De Pion 2 3.5 - 4.5
Schaakhuis HWP Sas van Gent 4 6.5 - 1.5
Rijswijk Krimpen aan den IJssel 1.5 - 6.5
Messemaker 1847 2 Voorschoten 2 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Souburg

Sliedrecht

Tiggelman R. (René) 2194 Donk van de B. (Bert) 2142 ½ - ½
Bosters R. (Robin) 2067 Pool W.H. (Wim) 2016 ½ - ½
Hekhuis J. (Jeroen) 2147 Bergh van den P.M. (Peter) 2078 1 - 0
Westerweele H. (Henrik) 1975 Mijnster C.M. (Niels) 2010 1 - 0
Zomer J. (Koos) 1942 Klein J.A. (Jorik) 1868 1 - 0
Alders R.M. (Roeland) 1998 Mensing A. (Andrew) 1863 1 - 0
Toetenel M.P. (Max) 1867 Dekker T. (Tobias) 1982 0 - 1
Boogaard C. (Corné) 1831 Dekker T. (Theo) 1892 ½ - ½

Landau Axel

De Pion 2

Verhaeren G. (Gertjan) 2045 Cheng N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1903 ½ - ½
Gregoir C. (Christophe) 2196 Onrust B. (Benny) 2049 ½ - ½
Vliet van D. (Dennis) 2051 Eck van T.N. (Ted) 1899 ½ - ½
Houtte van R. (Randy) 1986 Broek van den R. (René) 1894 1 - 0
Regniers Y. (Yves) 1973 Loon van E. (Eric) 1913 0 - 1
Arendse A. (Arjo) 1884 Elven van E.F.A. (Erik) 1794 ½ - ½
Dees J.J. (Janco) 1881 Kok J. (Joris) 1839 0 - 1
Maas J. (Joop) 1901 Lambregts F.J.J. (Frank) 1792 ½ - ½

Schaakhuis

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Ketzetzis G. (Giorgios) 2290 Zalm van der M. (Marnix) 2093 1 - 0
Schrik R. (Rachid) 2083 Rij van G.K. (Gert) 1953 1 - 0
Hoogland M. (Mike) 2201 Zwart de J. (Johan) 1938 1 - 0
Klop T.L. (Tjomme) 2044 Wynkele van de H. (Herman) 1944 1 - 0
Straaten van M. (Marco) 2010 Cardon E. (Emile) 1807 ½ - ½
Hollander J.W. (Hans) 1973 Hamer den A. (Adrie) 1768 ½ - ½
Oei H.I. (Ik) 2013 Baeten W. (William) 1530 1 - 0
Metselaar H. (Harold) 1874 Pauwels R. (Rudi) 1742 ½ - ½

Rijswijk

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Liempt van M. (Michael) 2087 Dijk van H. (Harold) 2266 0 - 1
Gallardo Banez A. (Alfonso) 1997 Meijer D.N. (Dolf) 2205 0 - 1
Bulthuis J. (Jelle) 1995 Pols W. (Wiggert) 2060 0 - 1
Cupido A. (Alexander) 2092 Janse A.P. (Alexander) 1977 1 - 0
Hoynck van Papendrecht F. (Frans) 2028 Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 2016 0 - 1
Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 Glissenaar P. (Peter) 2096 0 - 1
Leezer R. (Roel) 1947 Glissenaar M.B. (Marcel) 1996 ½ - ½
Goudriaan A. (Tony) 1870 Pols A.A. (Arne) 1960 0 - 1

Messemaker 1847 2

Voorschoten 2

Karstan E.M.O. (Erich) 2046 Togt van der A.H.C. (Twan) 2112 ½ - ½
Leij van der A. (Arjan) 2077 Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 1 - 0
Brinkers C.P. (Kees) 1978 Kempen van R.P.D. (Roderick) 2001 ½ - ½
Cheung Y.W. (Jan) 2022 Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 1 - 0
Hylkema R. (Remco) 1980 Noordkamp H.W. (Wouter) 2019 0 - 1
Bottenberg F.A. (Frans) 1971 Hoeven van der G. (Gerben) 1940 0 - 1
Jong de L.M. (Leen) 1999 Jongste D. (David) 1958 1 - 0
Schonwetter W. (Wouter) 1899 Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 1 - 0