Ronde 3 (Klasse 3F )

05-11-2016

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
Souburg Landau Axel 5.5 - 2.5
Schaakhuis Sliedrecht 7.5 - 0.5
Rijswijk De Pion 2 5 - 3
Messemaker 1847 2 HWP Sas van Gent 4 5.5 - 2.5
Voorschoten 2 Krimpen aan den IJssel 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Souburg

Landau Axel

Tiggelman R. (René) 2194 Feijter de S.J.M. (Bas) 2159 ½ - ½
Hekhuis J. (Jeroen) 2147 Gregoir C. (Christophe) 2196 1 - 0
Westerweele H. (Henrik) 1975 Hugaert A. (Arthur) 2029 1 - 0
Bosters R. (Robin) 2067 Houtte van R. (Randy) 1986 1 - 0
Alders R.M. (Roeland) 1998 Vliet van D. (Dennis) 2051 1 - 0
Boogaard C. (Corné) 1831 Verhaeren G. (Gertjan) 2045 0 - 1
Gemert van R. (Rogier) 1824 Regniers Y. (Yves) 1973 ½ - ½
Koolhoven M. (Martin) 1802 Versporten W. (Wim) 1971 ½ - ½

Schaakhuis

Sliedrecht

Liem R. (Raymond) 2129 Rekom van J. (Jerry) 1896 1 - 0
Ketzetzis G. (Giorgios) 2290 Bergh van den P.M. (Peter) 2078 1 - 0
Hoogland M. (Mike) 2201 Mensing A.D. (Adrian) 1886 1 - 0
Schrik R. (Rachid) 2083 Pool W.H. (Wim) 2016 1 - 0
Hollander J.W. (Hans) 1973 Mijnster C.M. (Niels) 2010 ½ - ½
Klop T.L. (Tjomme) 2044 Dekker T. (Tobias) 1982 1 - 0
Milort G. (Gerard) 2043 Rekom van R. (Robert) 1981 1 - 0
Oei H.I. (Ik) 2013 Mensing A. (Andrew) 1863 1 - 0

Rijswijk

De Pion 2

Helvoort van R.A. (Rob) 2104 Onrust B. (Benny) 2049 ½ - ½
Liempt van M. (Michael) 2087 Kuijpers P.J.M. (Paul) 2032 1 - 0
Hoynck van Papendrecht F. (Frans) 2028 Cheng N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1903 ½ - ½
Bulthuis J. (Jelle) 1995 Rens C. (Carlo) 1890 1 - 0
Leezer R. (Roel) 1947 Loon van E. (Eric) 1913 0 - 1
Gallardo Banez A. (Alfonso) 1997 Kok J. (Joris) 1839 ½ - ½
Hulshof J.P. (Hans) 1835 Broek van den R. (René) 1894 ½ - ½
Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 Lambregts F.J.J. (Frank) 1792 1 - 0

Messemaker 1847 2

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Karstan E.M.O. (Erich) 2046 Zwart de J. (Johan) 1938 ½ - ½
Cheung Y.W. (Jan) 2022 Snijders F. (Frans) 1919 0 - 1
Jong de L.M. (Leen) 1999 Zalm van der M. (Marnix) 2093 1 - 0
Schonwetter W. (Wouter) 1899 Pauwels R. (Rudi) 1742 ½ - ½
Hennink A. (Arjan) 1951 Cardon E. (Emile) 1807 ½ - ½
Brinkers C.P. (Kees) 1978 Stam M.J.E. (Martin) 1653 1 - 0
Bottenberg F.A. (Frans) 1971 Baeten W. (William) 1530 1 - 0
Evengroen B. (Bernard) 1879 Colsen M.M.M. (Manuel) 1578 1 - 0

Voorschoten 2

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 Dijk van H. (Harold) 2266 1 - 0
Togt van der A.H.C. (Twan) 2112 Meijer D.N. (Dolf) 2205 0 - 1
Hoeven van der G. (Gerben) 1940 Glissenaar P. (Peter) 2096 0 - 1
Noordkamp H.W. (Wouter) 2019 Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 2016 1 - 0
Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 Janse A.P. (Alexander) 1977 0 - 1
Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 Glissenaar M.B. (Marcel) 1996 0 - 1
Kempen van R.P.D. (Roderick) 2001 Pols A.A. (Arne) 1960 ½ - ½
Jongste D. (David) 1958 Nguyen L.D.H. (Lucas) 1860 1 - 0