Ronde 4 (Klasse 3F )

26-11-2016

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
Krimpen aan den IJssel Souburg 5 - 3
HWP Sas van Gent 4 Voorschoten 2 1 - 7
De Pion 2 Messemaker 1847 2 4 - 4
Sliedrecht Rijswijk 4 - 4
Landau Axel Schaakhuis 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Souburg

Dijk van H. (Harold) 2266 Tiggelman R. (René) 2194 0 - 1
Meijer D.N. (Dolf) 2205 Bosters R. (Robin) 2067 ½ - ½
Pols W. (Wiggert) 2060 Hekhuis J. (Jeroen) 2147 1 - 0
Glissenaar P. (Peter) 2096 Alders R.M. (Roeland) 1998 1 - 0
Glissenaar M.B. (Marcel) 1996 Henderikse H.M. (Bert) 1960 ½ - ½
Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 2016 Gemert van R. (Rogier) 1824 ½ - ½
Pols A.A. (Arne) 1960 Vermue A.B.C.H. (Albert) 1677 ½ - ½
Nguyen L.D.H. (Lucas) 1860 Boogaard C. (Corné) 1831 1 - 0

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Voorschoten 2

Zalm van der M. (Marnix) 2093 Noordkamp H.W. (Wouter) 2019 1 - 0
Vroe de P. (Philip) 1813 Togt van der A.H.C. (Twan) 2112 0 - 1
Hamer den A. (Adrie) 1768 Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 0 - 1
Pauwels R. (Rudi) 1742 Driessen M.J. (Marcus) 2073 0 - 1
Gommers J. (John) 1857 Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 0 - 1
Wolf de C. (Kees) 1909 Jongste D. (David) 1958 0 - 1
Colsen M.M.M. (Manuel) 1578 Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 0 - 1
Ongena G. (Gilbert) 1449 Lindeboom E.J. (Hans) 1895 0 - 1

De Pion 2

Messemaker 1847 2

Schuermans R. (Robert) 2086 Karstan E.M.O. (Erich) 2046 1 - 0
Onrust B. (Benny) 2049 Leij van der A. (Arjan) 2077 1 - 0
Cheng N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1903 Jong de L.M. (Leen) 1999 0 - 1
Rens C. (Carlo) 1890 Cheung Y.W. (Jan) 2022 ½ - ½
Kok J. (Joris) 1839 Brinkers C.P. (Kees) 1978 1 - 0
Eck van T.N. (Ted) 1899 Bottenberg F.A. (Frans) 1971 0 - 1
Broek van den R. (René) 1894 Tjoo T.P. (Leslie) 1779 ½ - ½
Lambregts F.J.J. (Frank) 1792 Wösten van der H.A. (Henk) 1766 0 - 1

Sliedrecht

Rijswijk

Mijnster C.M. (Niels) 2010 Cupido A. (Alexander) 2092 0 - 1
Bergh van den P.M. (Peter) 2078 Hoynck van Papendrecht F. (Frans) 2028 1 - 0
Donk van de B. (Bert) 2142 Liempt van M. (Michael) 2087 1 - 0
Dekker T. (Tobias) 1982 Gallardo Banez A. (Alfonso) 1997 0 - 1
Pool W.H. (Wim) 2016 Bulthuis J. (Jelle) 1995 ½ - ½
Mensing A. (Andrew) 1863 Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 0 - 1
Rekom van R. (Robert) 1981 Leezer R. (Roel) 1947 ½ - ½
Klein J.A. (Jorik) 1868 Kommer B. (Bas) 2086 1 - 0

Landau Axel

Schaakhuis

Feijter de S.J.M. (Bas) 2159 Dekker D.H.M. (Derk) 1922 ½ - ½
Verhaeren G. (Gertjan) 2045 Harmanus N.C. (Norbert) 1916 0 - 1
Arendse A. (Arjo) 1884 Hoogland M. (Mike) 2201 0 - 1
Moens P. (Patrick) 1833 Jonkman D. (David) 1908 0 - 1
Hugaert A. (Arthur) 2029 Beeloo J.M. (Jean Michel) 1929 0 - 1
Gregoir C. (Christophe) 2196 Klop T.L. (Tjomme) 2044 1 - 0
Regniers Y. (Yves) 1973 Straaten van M. (Marco) 2010 1 - 0
Vliet van D. (Dennis) 2051 Brouwers R.B. (Reggy) 1907 1 - 0