Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Krimpen aan den IJssel1027.5556.54.56.5
2. Schaakhuis828.53.57.56.54.56.5
3. Souburg824.534.565.55.5
4. Messemaker 1847 2621.535445.5
5. Rijswijk518.51.54535
6. Voorschoten 2420.53.52357
7. Sliedrecht4160.52.5445
8. De Pion 23161.54334.5
9. Landau Axel217.53.52.5533.5
10. HWP Sas van Gent 409.51.51.52.531

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-12-2016 Souburg Schaakhuis 4.5 - 3.5
17-12-2016 Rijswijk Landau Axel 3 - 5
17-12-2016 Messemaker 1847 2 Sliedrecht 4 - 4
17-12-2016 Voorschoten 2 De Pion 2 5 - 3
17-12-2016 Krimpen aan den IJssel HWP Sas van Gent 4 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Souburg - Schaakhuis

Souburg

Schaakhuis

Tiggelman R. (Ren�) 2194 Ketzetzis G. (Giorgios) 2290 b-w ½ - ½
Bosters R. (Robin) 2067 Hoogland M. (Mike) 2201 w-b ½ - ½
Westerweele H. (Henrik) 1975 Haar van de B. (Boudewijn) 1836 b-w 0 - 1
Hekhuis J. (Jeroen) 2147 Straaten van M. (Marco) 2010 w-b 1 - 0
Henderikse H.M. (Bert) 1960 Klop T.L. (Tjomme) 2044 b-w 1 - 0
Alders R.M. (Roeland) 1998 Milort G. (Gerard) 2043 w-b 1 - 0
Gemert van R. (Rogier) 1824 Harmanus N.C. (Norbert) 1916 b-w ½ - ½
Boogaard C. (Corn�) 1831 Yal�in B. (Bilal) 1706 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2000 Gemiddelde Rating: 2006 4½-3½

Rijswijk - Landau Axel

Rijswijk

Landau Axel

Helvoort van R.A. (Rob) 2104 Feijter de S.J.M. (Bas) 2159 b-w ½ - ½
Cupido A. (Alexander) 2092 Vandelacluze I. (Ian) 2037 w-b ½ - ½
Liempt van M. (Michael) 2087 Zouaghi N. (Nouri) 2139 b-w 0 - 1
Gallardo Banez A. (Alfonso) 1997 Houtte van R. (Randy) 1986 w-b 0 - 1
Hoynck van Papendrecht F. (Frans) 2028 Hugaert A. (Arthur) 2029 b-w 0 - 1
Bulthuis J. (Jelle) 1995 Regniers Y. (Yves) 1973 w-b 1 - 0
Leezer R. (Roel) 1947 Versporten W. (Wim) 1971 b-w 1 - 0
Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 Verhaeren G. (Gertjan) 2045 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2014 Gemiddelde Rating: 2042 3-5

Messemaker 1847 2 - Sliedrecht

Messemaker 1847 2

Sliedrecht

Jong de L.M. (Leen) 1999 Bergh van den P.M. (Peter) 2078 b-w 0 - 1
Leij van der A. (Arjan) 2077 Donk van de B. (Bert) 2142 w-b 1 - 0
Karstan E.M.O. (Erich) 2046 Pool W.H. (Wim) 2016 b-w ½ - ½
Cheung Y.W. (Jan) 2022 Dekker T. (Tobias) 1982 w-b 1 - 0
Brinkers C.P. (Kees) 1978 Mijnster C.M. (Niels) 2010 b-w 1 - 0
Hylkema R. (Remco) 1980 Rekom van R. (Robert) 1981 w-b 0 - 1
Bottenberg F.A. (Frans) 1971 Klein J.A. (Jorik) 1868 b-w ½ - ½
Oort van M. (Marcel) 1807 Mensing A. (Andrew) 1863 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1985 Gemiddelde Rating: 1993 4-4

Voorschoten 2 - De Pion 2

Voorschoten 2

De Pion 2

Noordkamp H.W. (Wouter) 2019 Cheng N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1903 b-w 1 - 0
Algera S.B. (Symon) 2060 Onrust B. (Benny) 2049 w-b 0 - 1
Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 Rens C. (Carlo) 1890 b-w 1 - 0
Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 Loon van E. (Eric) 1913 w-b 0 - 1
Kempen van R.P.D. (Roderick) 2001 Elven van E.F.A. (Erik) 1794 b-w ½ - ½
Lindeboom E.J. (Hans) 1895 Kuijpers P.J.M. (Paul) 2032 w-b ½ - ½
Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 Lambregts F.J.J. (Frank) 1792 b-w 1 - 0
Jongste D. (David) 1958 Eck van T.N. (Ted) 1899 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1994 Gemiddelde Rating: 1909 5-3

Krimpen aan den IJssel - HWP Sas van Gent 4

Krimpen aan den IJssel

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Meijer D.N. (Dolf) 2205 Zalm van der M. (Marnix) 2093 b-w ½ - ½
Pols W. (Wiggert) 2060 Zwart de J. (Johan) 1938 w-b 1 - 0
Dijk van H. (Harold) 2266 Snijders F. (Frans) 1919 b-w 1 - 0
Glissenaar P. (Peter) 2096 Gommers J. (John) 1857 w-b 1 - 0
Glissenaar M.B. (Marcel) 1996 Vroe de P. (Philip) 1813 b-w 1 - 0
Janse A.P. (Alexander) 1977 Cardon E. (Emile) 1807 w-b 0 - 1
Nguyen L.D.H. (Lucas) 1860 Hamer den A. (Adrie) 1768 b-w 1 - 0
Pols A.A. (Arne) 1960 Pauwels R. (Rudi) 1742 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2053 Gemiddelde Rating: 1867 6½-1½