Ronde 5 (Klasse 3F )

17-12-2016

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
Souburg Schaakhuis 4.5 - 3.5
Rijswijk Landau Axel 3 - 5
Messemaker 1847 2 Sliedrecht 4 - 4
Voorschoten 2 De Pion 2 5 - 3
Krimpen aan den IJssel HWP Sas van Gent 4 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Souburg

Schaakhuis

Tiggelman R. (René) 2194 Ketzetzis G. (Giorgios) 2290 ½ - ½
Bosters R. (Robin) 2067 Hoogland M. (Mike) 2201 ½ - ½
Westerweele H. (Henrik) 1975 Haar van de B. (Boudewijn) 1836 0 - 1
Hekhuis J. (Jeroen) 2147 Straaten van M. (Marco) 2010 1 - 0
Henderikse H.M. (Bert) 1960 Klop T.L. (Tjomme) 2044 1 - 0
Alders R.M. (Roeland) 1998 Milort G. (Gerard) 2043 1 - 0
Gemert van R. (Rogier) 1824 Harmanus N.C. (Norbert) 1916 ½ - ½
Boogaard C. (Corné) 1831 Yalçin B. (Bilal) 1706 0 - 1

Rijswijk

Landau Axel

Helvoort van R.A. (Rob) 2104 Feijter de S.J.M. (Bas) 2159 ½ - ½
Cupido A. (Alexander) 2092 Vandelacluze I. (Ian) 2037 ½ - ½
Liempt van M. (Michael) 2087 Zouaghi N. (Nouri) 2139 0 - 1
Gallardo Banez A. (Alfonso) 1997 Houtte van R. (Randy) 1986 0 - 1
Hoynck van Papendrecht F. (Frans) 2028 Hugaert A. (Arthur) 2029 0 - 1
Bulthuis J. (Jelle) 1995 Regniers Y. (Yves) 1973 1 - 0
Leezer R. (Roel) 1947 Versporten W. (Wim) 1971 1 - 0
Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 Verhaeren G. (Gertjan) 2045 0 - 1

Messemaker 1847 2

Sliedrecht

Jong de L.M. (Leen) 1999 Bergh van den P.M. (Peter) 2078 0 - 1
Leij van der A. (Arjan) 2077 Donk van de B. (Bert) 2142 1 - 0
Karstan E.M.O. (Erich) 2046 Pool W.H. (Wim) 2016 ½ - ½
Cheung Y.W. (Jan) 2022 Dekker T. (Tobias) 1982 1 - 0
Brinkers C.P. (Kees) 1978 Mijnster C.M. (Niels) 2010 1 - 0
Hylkema R. (Remco) 1980 Rekom van R. (Robert) 1981 0 - 1
Bottenberg F.A. (Frans) 1971 Klein J.A. (Jorik) 1868 ½ - ½
Oort van M. (Marcel) 1807 Mensing A. (Andrew) 1863 0 - 1

Voorschoten 2

De Pion 2

Noordkamp H.W. (Wouter) 2019 Cheng N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1903 1 - 0
Algera S.B. (Symon) 2060 Onrust B. (Benny) 2049 0 - 1
Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 Rens C. (Carlo) 1890 1 - 0
Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 Loon van E. (Eric) 1913 0 - 1
Kempen van R.P.D. (Roderick) 2001 Elven van E.F.A. (Erik) 1794 ½ - ½
Lindeboom E.J. (Hans) 1895 Kuijpers P.J.M. (Paul) 2032 ½ - ½
Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 Lambregts F.J.J. (Frank) 1792 1 - 0
Jongste D. (David) 1958 Eck van T.N. (Ted) 1899 1 - 0

Krimpen aan den IJssel

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Meijer D.N. (Dolf) 2205 Zalm van der M. (Marnix) 2093 ½ - ½
Pols W. (Wiggert) 2060 Zwart de J. (Johan) 1938 1 - 0
Dijk van H. (Harold) 2266 Snijders F. (Frans) 1919 1 - 0
Glissenaar P. (Peter) 2096 Gommers J. (John) 1857 1 - 0
Glissenaar M.B. (Marcel) 1996 Vroe de P. (Philip) 1813 1 - 0
Janse A.P. (Alexander) 1977 Cardon E. (Emile) 1807 0 - 1
Nguyen L.D.H. (Lucas) 1860 Hamer den A. (Adrie) 1768 1 - 0
Pols A.A. (Arne) 1960 Pauwels R. (Rudi) 1742 1 - 0