Ronde 7 (Klasse 3F )

11-03-2017

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
Souburg Rijswijk 3 - 5
Messemaker 1847 2 Schaakhuis 1 - 7
Voorschoten 2 Landau Axel 3 - 5
Krimpen aan den IJssel Sliedrecht 6 - 2
HWP Sas van Gent 4 De Pion 2 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Souburg

Rijswijk

Tiggelman R. (René) 2194 Cupido A. (Alexander) 2092 ½ - ½
Hekhuis J. (Jeroen) 2147 Helvoort van R.A. (Rob) 2104 ½ - ½
Bosters R. (Robin) 2067 Bulthuis J. (Jelle) 1995 0 - 1
Henderikse H.M. (Bert) 1960 Hoynck van Papendrecht F. (Frans) 2028 ½ - ½
Westerweele H. (Henrik) 1975 Gallardo Banez A. (Alfonso) 1997 0 - 1
Schroevers R.J.M. (Roel) 1837 Leezer R. (Roel) 1947 0 - 1
Gemert van R. (Rogier) 1824 Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 1 - 0
Boogaard C. (Corné) 1831 Stap van der H.F.A. (Harry) 1780 ½ - ½

Messemaker 1847 2

Schaakhuis

Leij van der A. (Arjan) 2077 Schrik R. (Rachid) 2083 0 - 1
Jong de L.M. (Leen) 1999 Hoogland M. (Mike) 2201 0 - 1
Cheung Y.W. (Jan) 2022 Milort G. (Gerard) 2043 0 - 1
Karstan E.M.O. (Erich) 2046 Klop T.L. (Tjomme) 2044 0 - 1
Schonwetter W. (Wouter) 1899 Beeloo J.M. (Jean Michel) 1929 0 - 1
Brinkers C.P. (Kees) 1978 Straaten van M. (Marco) 2010 ½ - ½
Bottenberg F.A. (Frans) 1971 Leite S. (Scot) 1552 0 - 1
Hylkema R. (Remco) 1980 Harmanus N.C. (Norbert) 1916 ½ - ½

Voorschoten 2

Landau Axel

Kempen van R.P.D. (Roderick) 2001 Hugaert A. (Arthur) 2029 ½ - ½
Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 Gregoir C. (Christophe) 2196 0 - 1
Noordkamp H.W. (Wouter) 2019 Houtte van R. (Randy) 1986 1 - 0
Damen J. (Jip) 2157 Dhuyvetter K. (Koen) 1701 1 - 0
Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 Vliet van D. (Dennis) 2051 0 - 1
Hoeven van der G. (Gerben) 1940 Moens P. (Patrick) 1833 0 - 1
Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 Sinke W. (Wim) 1817 0 - 1
Jongste D. (David) 1958 Regniers Y. (Yves) 1973 ½ - ½

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Sliedrecht

Meijer D.N. (Dolf) 2205 Hokken W. (Wim) 2007 1 - 0
Glissenaar P. (Peter) 2096 Rekom van J. (Jerry) 1896 ½ - ½
Dijk van H. (Harold) 2266 Bergh van den P.M. (Peter) 2078 1 - 0
Pols W. (Wiggert) 2060 Rekom van R. (Robert) 1981 1 - 0
Pols A.A. (Arne) 1960 Mijnster C.M. (Niels) 2010 ½ - ½
Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 2016 Dekker T. (Tobias) 1982 1 - 0
Glissenaar M.B. (Marcel) 1996 Klein J.A. (Jorik) 1868 0 - 1
Nguyen L.D.H. (Lucas) 1860 Mensing A. (Andrew) 1863 1 - 0

HWP Sas van Gent 4

De Pion 2

Zalm van der M. (Marnix) 2093 Kok J. (Joris) 1839 1 - 0
Rij van G.K. (Gert) 1953 Cheng N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1903 1 - 0
Hamer den A. (Adrie) 1768 Onrust B. (Benny) 2049 0 - 1
Zwart de J. (Johan) 1938 Lambregts F.J.J. (Frank) 1792 ½ - ½
Wolf de C. (Kees) 1909 Loon van E. (Eric) 1913 ½ - ½
Vroe de P. (Philip) 1813 Kuijpers P.J.M. (Paul) 2032 0 - 1
Pauwels R. (Rudi) 1742 Eck van T.N. (Ted) 1899 ½ - ½
Stam M.J.E. (Martin) 1653 Broek van den R. (René) 1894 0 - 1