Ronde 8 (Klasse 3F )

01-04-2017

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
De Pion 2 Souburg 3 - 5
Sliedrecht HWP Sas van Gent 4 5 - 3
Landau Axel Krimpen aan den IJssel 5 - 3
Schaakhuis Voorschoten 2 5 - 3
Rijswijk Messemaker 1847 2 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Pion 2

Souburg

Broek van den R. (René) 1894 Tiggelman R. (René) 2194 1 - 0
Kok J. (Joris) 1839 Bosters R. (Robin) 2067 0 - 1
Elven van E.F.A. (Erik) 1794 Westerweele H. (Henrik) 1975 0 - 1
Onrust B. (Benny) 2049 Hekhuis J. (Jeroen) 2147 ½ - ½
Kuijpers P.J.M. (Paul) 2032 Boogaard C. (Corné) 1831 0 - 1
Loon van E. (Eric) 1913 Alders R.M. (Roeland) 1998 ½ - ½
Rens C. (Carlo) 1890 Schroevers R.J.M. (Roel) 1837 0 - 1
Cheng N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1903 Gemert van R. (Rogier) 1824 1 - 0

Sliedrecht

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Bergh van den P.M. (Peter) 2078 Snijders F. (Frans) 1919 ½ - ½
Donk van de B. (Bert) 2142 Wynkele van de H. (Herman) 1944 1 - 0
Pool W.H. (Wim) 2016 Rij van G.K. (Gert) 1953 ½ - ½
Dekker T. (Tobias) 1982 Wolf de C. (Kees) 1909 ½ - ½
Rooijen den T.F.H. (Teunis) 1913 Cardon E. (Emile) 1807 ½ - ½
Hokken W. (Wim) 2007 Baeten W. (William) 1530 0 - 1
Klein J.A. (Jorik) 1868 Ongena G. (Gilbert) 1449 1 - 0
Mensing A. (Andrew) 1863 NO 0 1 - 0

Landau Axel

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Feijter de S.J.M. (Bas) 2159 Glissenaar P. (Peter) 2096 ½ - ½
Vandelacluze I. (Ian) 2037 Dijk van H. (Harold) 2266 1 - 0
Hugaert A. (Arthur) 2029 Pols W. (Wiggert) 2060 0 - 1
Gregoir C. (Christophe) 2196 Meijer D.N. (Dolf) 2205 1 - 0
Houtte van R. (Randy) 1986 Casteleijn D.J. (Diederick) 2018 1 - 0
Regniers Y. (Yves) 1973 Pols A.A. (Arne) 1960 ½ - ½
Verhaeren G. (Gertjan) 2045 Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 2016 1 - 0
Sinke W. (Wim) 1817 Nguyen L.D.H. (Lucas) 1860 0 - 1

Schaakhuis

Voorschoten 2

Schrik R. (Rachid) 2083 Kempen van R.P.D. (Roderick) 2001 1 - 0
Hoogland M. (Mike) 2201 Hoeven van der G. (Gerben) 1940 1 - 0
Oei H.I. (Ik) 2013 Noordkamp H.W. (Wouter) 2019 ½ - ½
Liem R. (Raymond) 2129 Driessen M.J. (Marcus) 2073 0 - 1
Klop T.L. (Tjomme) 2044 Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 0 - 1
Straaten van M. (Marco) 2010 Jongste D. (David) 1958 1 - 0
Harmanus N.C. (Norbert) 1916 Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 ½ - ½
Milort G. (Gerard) 2043 Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 1 - 0

Rijswijk

Messemaker 1847 2

Cupido A. (Alexander) 2092 Leij van der A. (Arjan) 2077 0 - 1
Liempt van M. (Michael) 2087 Jong de L.M. (Leen) 1999 1 - 0
Bulthuis J. (Jelle) 1995 Bottenberg F.A. (Frans) 1971 ½ - ½
Gallardo Banez A. (Alfonso) 1997 Brinkers C.P. (Kees) 1978 ½ - ½
Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 Schonwetter W. (Wouter) 1899 ½ - ½
Leezer R. (Roel) 1947 Hylkema R. (Remco) 1980 ½ - ½
Hulshof J.P. (Hans) 1835 Evengroen B. (Bernard) 1879 1 - 0
Metz A.G. (Atze) 1893 Michielen F. (Frank) 1772 1 - 0