Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht A146.52.54
2. ASV A1452.52.5
3. STB A135.523.5
4. Messemaker A13523
5. Sliedrecht A13523
6. Spijkenisse A1251.53.5
7. De Schaakmaat A1251.53.5
8. HMC Calder A1251.53.5
9. Klim-op A122.502.5
10. De Schaakmaat A21312
11. STB A21321
12. Landau A112.50.52
13. Moira-Domtoren A1020.51.5
14. Leiderdorp A1010.50.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-09-2016 Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 Spijkenisse A1 2.5 - 1.5
10-09-2016 ASV A1 HMC Calder A1 2.5 - 1.5
10-09-2016 Landau A1 STB A1 0.5 - 3.5
10-09-2016 Sliedrecht A1 De Schaakmaat A2 3 - 1
10-09-2016 STB A2 Messemaker A1 1 - 3
10-09-2016 Leiderdorp A1 De Schaakmaat A1 0.5 - 3.5
10-09-2016 Moira-Domtoren A1 Klim-op A1 1.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 - Spijkenisse A1

Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1

Spijkenisse A1

Vereggen L. (Lars) 2365 Zevenhuizen , D.J. (Daniel) 2135 b-w ½ - ½
Halfhide , S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2235 Dubbeldam B. (Bart) 1994 w-b ½ - ½
Kokje , J.J.I. (Joris) 2215 Wilde de, S.T. (Steven) 1812 b-w 1 - 0
Wedda D. (Dries) 1877 Siu V.F. (Villa) 1688 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2173 Gemiddelde Rating: 1907 2½-1½

ASV A1 - HMC Calder A1

ASV A1

HMC Calder A1

Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2074 Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2223 b-w 1 - 0
Schleipfenbauer , B. (Bent) 1924 Roon van S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 1951 w-b ½ - ½
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1707 Koster , C. (Chiel) 1931 b-w 0 - 1
Bruxvoort van, X. (Xadya) 1597 Vermeulen , D. (Dewi) 1748 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1826 Gemiddelde Rating: 1963 2½-1½

Landau A1 - STB A1

Landau A1

STB A1

Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2125 Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2428 b-w ½ - ½
Schelleman , I.A. (Iris) 1668 Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2303 w-b 0 - 1
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1919 Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2258 b-w 0 - 1
Schelleman , N.V. (Niels) 1582 Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2003 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1824 Gemiddelde Rating: 2248 ½-3½

Sliedrecht A1 - De Schaakmaat A2

Sliedrecht A1

De Schaakmaat A2

Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2241 Boer de, B. (Bas) 2122 b-w 1 - 0
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1954 Bruil R.A. (Rembrandt) 1892 w-b ½ - ½
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1867 Wouters C.R. (Casper) 1766 b-w ½ - ½
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1805 Vries de, T. (Tobias) 1829 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1967 Gemiddelde Rating: 1902 3-1

STB A2 - Messemaker A1

STB A2

Messemaker A1

Dael van, S. (Siem) 2203 Vrolijk L.N. (Liam) 2264 b-w 0 - 1
Beukema , C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1887 Nguyen K. (Kevin) 2126 w-b 0 - 1
Swennen , F. (Fleur) 1548 Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1870 b-w 0 - 1
Ginste vande, M. (Michiel) 1600 Zuurmond D. (Derek) 1331 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1810 Gemiddelde Rating: 1898 1-3

Leiderdorp A1 - De Schaakmaat A1

Leiderdorp A1

De Schaakmaat A1

Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2041 Zwirs , J.B. (Jasper) 2143 b-w ½ - ½
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2074 Randtwijk van M.A. (Mick) 1972 w-b 0 - 1
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1893 Krouwel G.T. (Gabri�l) 1837 b-w 0 - 1
Mes , E. (Emily) 1551 Zijlma J.G. (Jonah) 1731 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1890 Gemiddelde Rating: 1921 ½-3½

Moira-Domtoren A1 - Klim-op A1

Moira-Domtoren A1

Klim-op A1

Kraker de L. (Lena) 1820 Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2016 b-w 0 - 1
Dijkhuis O. (Oele) 1656 Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2134 w-b 1 - 0
Wielinga T. (Thomas) 1073 Janse S. (Sebastiaan) 1769 b-w ½ - ½
Bijvank , E. (Evelyn) 1262 Lu , T. (Ting Ting) 1554 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1453 Gemiddelde Rating: 1868 1½-2½