Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1. De Toren Arnhem C18112.52.533
2. Promotie C16111.533.53
3. STB C16112234
4. De Waagtoren C1610.51.52.542.5
5. Op Eigen Wieken C161022.523.5
6. Ten Boer C15102143
7. Leiderdorp C151013.523.5
8. Spijkenisse C1591.5232.5
9. Staunton C15921.532.5
10. Almere C158.5022.54
11. Klim-op C149.511.543
12. De Toren Arnhem C247112.52.5
13. Landau C1471.5032.5
14. Botwinnik C146.50.512.52.5
15. Tegelen C13610.52.52
16. Sneek C136021.52.5
17. Klim-op C2271.501.54
18. HMC Calder C127311.51.5
19. Minerva C125.510.51.52.5
20. Het Kasteel C12501.512.5
21. Hoogland C11611.51.52
22. Caissa-Eenhoorn C103.50.501.51.5
23. Vrij00

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2016 Promotie C1 De Toren Arnhem C1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 Staunton C1 De Waagtoren C1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 STB C1 Botwinnik C1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Minerva C1 Op Eigen Wieken C1 0.5 - 3.5
01-10-2016 HMC Calder C1 Klim-op C1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 Almere C1 Landau C1 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Leiderdorp C1 Sneek C1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 Spijkenisse C1 De Toren Arnhem C2 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Hoogland C1 Ten Boer C1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 Klim-op C2 Tegelen C1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 Het Kasteel C1 Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Promotie C1 - De Toren Arnhem C1

Promotie C1

De Toren Arnhem C1

Dongen van S.W.A. (Sam) 1387 Martinez , A.E. (Anna) 1783 b-w ½ - ½
Albertus , B. (Bram) 1840 Roothaan , E. (Elmar) 1706 w-b 0 - 1
Heskes , J.M. (Johan) 1589 Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1596 b-w 0 - 1
Roepers , W. (Willard) 1341 Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1665 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1539 Gemiddelde Rating: 1688 1½-2½

Staunton C1 - De Waagtoren C1

Staunton C1

De Waagtoren C1

Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2093 Brands , K. (Kevin) 1830 b-w ½ - ½
Noordenbos D. (Daan) 1355 Bookelman , M. (Max) 1592 w-b 0 - 1
Petrelli , L. (Luca) 0 Leek , R. (Rosa) 1234 b-w 1 - 0
Tebbens V. (Vincent) 0 Vetten de, D. (Daan) 1438 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1724 Gemiddelde Rating: 1524 1½-2½

STB C1 - Botwinnik C1

STB C1

Botwinnik C1

Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1747 Catalan , C.E.A. (Ciro) 1622 b-w 1 - 0
Dauw , S. (Sterre) 1752 Tjin a Lien , J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1652 w-b 1 - 0
Vanduyfhuys , I. (Ilja) 1243 Delft van, M.O.R. (Matthijs) 1082 b-w 1 - 0
Wibowo , K. (Kevin) 1370 Verkade , J. (Jeroen) 1519 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1528 Gemiddelde Rating: 1469 3-1

Minerva C1 - Op Eigen Wieken C1

Minerva C1

Op Eigen Wieken C1

Waardenburg M.D. (Marlinde) 1458 Warnaar A. (Alisha) 1446 b-w 0 - 1
Boghossian , W. (Wahe) 1833 Segers , J.C. (Job) 1612 w-b ½ - ½
Boghossian L. (Linet) 1210 Jong de T. (Tijn) 984 b-w 0 - 1
Merkon , A. (Anita) 1100 Bouman D. (David) 1094 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1400 Gemiddelde Rating: 1284 ½-3½

HMC Calder C1 - Klim-op C1

HMC Calder C1

Klim-op C1

Allaart J.P.H. (Jesse) 1626 Tran T. (Tommy) 1354 b-w 0 - 1
Allaart J. (Janne) 1436 Ouwerkerk M. (Matijn) 1136 w-b 1 - 0
Haas de T. (Tristan) 1211 Zubair , J.K. (Javeria Komal) 1350 b-w 0 - 1
Langerak , K. (Koen) 1280 Ghebreab , E. (Elnathan) 1876 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1388 Gemiddelde Rating: 1429 1-3

Almere C1 - Landau C1

Almere C1

Landau C1

Emans , J.J. (Job) 1955 Vitharana , A. (Annelies) 1619 b-w 1 - 0
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1658 Hematyar , F.M. (Fardin) 1693 w-b 1 - 0
Goudriaan R. (Rafael) 0 Schelleman , M.R. (Martijn) 1328 b-w 1 - 0
Lieuw , B. (Brendan) 1475 Hoogstraate , T.G.T. (Thimo) 830 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1696 Gemiddelde Rating: 1368 4-0

Leiderdorp C1 - Sneek C1

Leiderdorp C1

Sneek C1

Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1745 Adema M. (Marrit) 1199 b-w 0 - 1
Schädler , L. (Lucas) 1537 Sealy D. (Dylan) 1025 w-b 1 - 0
Putten van der, L.W.C. (Lodewijk) 1282 Adema W. (Wessel) 0 b-w ½ - ½
Truijers , L.A. (Levi) 1070 Ding , N. (Nemo) 0 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1409 Gemiddelde Rating: 1112 2-2

Spijkenisse C1 - De Toren Arnhem C2

Spijkenisse C1

De Toren Arnhem C2

Monteny , P. (Pascalle) 1499 Bakker , A.M. (Mark) 1418 b-w 0 - 1
Verheul , J.M.A. (Job) 1624 Terpstra , T.M. (Thijmen) 1600 w-b 1 - 0
Maes , D.R. (Djad) 1879 Aluy , J.J.S. (Jermo) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Nguyen Quang , V. (Vinh) 1254 Dam , P.L. (Pjotr) 919 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1564 Gemiddelde Rating: 1312 3-1

Hoogland C1 - Ten Boer C1

Hoogland C1

Ten Boer C1

Grutter , T.J. (Tim) 1970 Bruggink T. (Tycho) 1813 b-w 0 - 1
Bakker , J. (Jorg) 1149 Heij A. (Abedin) 1364 w-b 0 - 1
Manuel R. (Rik) 0 Goede de G.I. (Ilja) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Grutter C. (Coen) 0 Bruins J. (Jarno) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1560 Gemiddelde Rating: 1589 1-3

Klim-op C2 - Tegelen C1

Klim-op C2

Tegelen C1

Kerkmeester , C.S. (Cedric) 1457 Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1640 b-w 1 - 0
Amraoui el, A. (Adam) 0 Hoogendoorn , L. (Lucas) 1016 w-b 0 - 1
Kienjet , R. (Roy) 1176 Knapen , J. (Jason) 1305 b-w ½ - ½
Achuthan , D. (Dylan) 1767 Stevanovic A. (Alexandra) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1467 Gemiddelde Rating: 1320 1½-2½

Het Kasteel C1 - Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Het Kasteel C1

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Tol van, S.W. (Stein) 1131 Verweij , D.Z. (David) 1321 b-w 1 - 0
Tol van M.J. (Marnix) 0 Bosma , M. (Max) 0 w-b ½ - ½
Nguyen , T. (Tu-San) 0 Laan , C. (Colin) 0 b-w 1 - 0
NO 0 Verweij , A.C. (Aranka) 0 w-b 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1131 Gemiddelde Rating: 1321 2½-1½