Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1. De Toren Arnhem C18112.52.533
2. Promotie C16111.533.53
3. STB C16112234
4. De Waagtoren C1610.51.52.542.5
5. Op Eigen Wieken C161022.523.5
6. Ten Boer C15102143
7. Leiderdorp C151013.523.5
8. Spijkenisse C1591.5232.5
9. Staunton C15921.532.5
10. Almere C158.5022.54
11. Klim-op C149.511.543
12. De Toren Arnhem C247112.52.5
13. Landau C1471.5032.5
14. Botwinnik C146.50.512.52.5
15. Tegelen C13610.52.52
16. Sneek C136021.52.5
17. Klim-op C2271.501.54
18. HMC Calder C127311.51.5
19. Minerva C125.510.51.52.5
20. Het Kasteel C12501.512.5
21. Hoogland C11611.51.52
22. Caissa-Eenhoorn C103.50.501.51.5
23. Vrij00

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2016 De Toren Arnhem C1 De Waagtoren C1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 Staunton C1 STB C1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 Op Eigen Wieken C1 Almere C1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 Klim-op C1 Promotie C1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 Sneek C1 Spijkenisse C1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 Tegelen C1 Leiderdorp C1 0.5 - 3.5
01-10-2016 Ten Boer C1 Het Kasteel C1 4 - 0
01-10-2016 De Toren Arnhem C2 HMC Calder C1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 Botwinnik C1 Minerva C1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 Landau C1 Hoogland C1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 Klim-op C2 0 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Toren Arnhem C1 - De Waagtoren C1

De Toren Arnhem C1

De Waagtoren C1

Martinez , A.E. (Anna) 1783 Brands , K. (Kevin) 1830 b-w 0 - 1
Roothaan , E. (Elmar) 1706 Bookelman , M. (Max) 1592 w-b 1 - 0
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1596 Leek , R. (Rosa) 1234 b-w ½ - ½
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1665 Vetten de, D. (Daan) 1438 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1688 Gemiddelde Rating: 1524 2½-1½

Staunton C1 - STB C1

Staunton C1

STB C1

Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2093 Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1747 b-w 0 - 1
Noordenbos D. (Daan) 1355 Dauw , S. (Sterre) 1752 w-b 1 - 0
Petrelli , L. (Luca) 0 Vanduyfhuys , I. (Ilja) 1243 b-w 0 - 1
Tebbens V. (Vincent) 0 Wibowo , K. (Kevin) 1370 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1724 Gemiddelde Rating: 1528 2-2

Op Eigen Wieken C1 - Almere C1

Op Eigen Wieken C1

Almere C1

Warnaar A. (Alisha) 1446 Emans , J.J. (Job) 1955 b-w 0 - 1
Segers , J.C. (Job) 1612 Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1658 w-b 1 - 0
Jong de T. (Tijn) 984 Goudriaan R. (Rafael) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Bouman D. (David) 1094 Lieuw , B. (Brendan) 1475 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1284 Gemiddelde Rating: 1696 2-2

Klim-op C1 - Promotie C1

Klim-op C1

Promotie C1

Tran T. (Tommy) 1354 Dongen van S.W.A. (Sam) 1387 b-w ½ - ½
Ouwerkerk M. (Matijn) 1136 Albertus , B. (Bram) 1840 w-b 0 - 1
Zubair , J.K. (Javeria Komal) 1350 Heskes , J.M. (Johan) 1589 b-w 0 - 1
Ghebreab , E. (Elnathan) 1876 Roepers , W. (Willard) 1341 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1429 Gemiddelde Rating: 1539 1-3

Sneek C1 - Spijkenisse C1

Sneek C1

Spijkenisse C1

Adema M. (Marrit) 1199 Monteny , P. (Pascalle) 1499 b-w ½ - ½
Sealy D. (Dylan) 1025 Verheul , J.M.A. (Job) 1624 w-b ½ - ½
Adema W. (Wessel) 0 Maes , D.R. (Djad) 1879 b-w ½ - ½
Ding , N. (Nemo) 0 Nguyen Quang , V. (Vinh) 1254 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1112 Gemiddelde Rating: 1564 1½-2½

Tegelen C1 - Leiderdorp C1

Tegelen C1

Leiderdorp C1

Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1640 Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1745 b-w 0 - 1
NO 0 Schädler , L. (Lucas) 1537 w-b 0R - 1R
Knapen , J. (Jason) 1305 Putten van der, L.W.C. (Lodewijk) 1282 b-w 0 - 1
Stevanovic A. (Alexandra) 0 Truijers , L.A. (Levi) 1070 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1473 Gemiddelde Rating: 1409 ½-3½

Ten Boer C1 - Het Kasteel C1

Ten Boer C1

Het Kasteel C1

Bruggink T. (Tycho) 1813 Tol van, S.W. (Stein) 1131 b-w 1 - 0
Heij A. (Abedin) 1364 Tol van M.J. (Marnix) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Goede de G.I. (Ilja) 0 Nguyen , T. (Tu-San) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Bruins J. (Jarno) 0 NO 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1589 Gemiddelde Rating: 1131 4-0

De Toren Arnhem C2 - HMC Calder C1

De Toren Arnhem C2

HMC Calder C1

Bakker , A.M. (Mark) 1418 Allaart J.P.H. (Jesse) 1626 b-w 1 - 0
Woest , I.E. (Imre) 1510 Allaart J. (Janne) 1436 w-b 1 - 0
Terpstra , T.M. (Thijmen) 1600 Haas de T. (Tristan) 1211 b-w ½ - ½
Aluy , J.J.S. (Jermo) 0 Langerak , K. (Koen) 1280 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1509 Gemiddelde Rating: 1388 2½-1½

Botwinnik C1 - Minerva C1

Botwinnik C1

Minerva C1

Catalan , C.E.A. (Ciro) 1622 Waardenburg M.D. (Marlinde) 1458 b-w ½ - ½
Tjin a Lien , J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1652 Boghossian , W. (Wahe) 1833 w-b 1 - 0
Delft van, M.O.R. (Matthijs) 1082 Boghossian L. (Linet) 1210 b-w 0 - 1
Verkade , J. (Jeroen) 1519 Merkon , A. (Anita) 1100 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1469 Gemiddelde Rating: 1400 2½-1½

Landau C1 - Hoogland C1

Landau C1

Hoogland C1

Vitharana , A. (Annelies) 1619 Grutter , T.J. (Tim) 1970 b-w ½ - ½
Hematyar , F.M. (Fardin) 1693 Bakker , J. (Jorg) 1149 w-b 1 - 0
Schelleman , M.R. (Martijn) 1328 Manuel R. (Rik) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Hoogstraate , T.G.T. (Thimo) 830 Grutter C. (Coen) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1368 Gemiddelde Rating: 1560 2½-1½

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 - Klim-op C2

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Klim-op C2

Verweij , D.Z. (David) 1321 Kerkmeester , C.S. (Cedric) 1457 b-w 0 - 1
Bosma , M. (Max) 0 Amraoui el, A. (Adam) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Laan , C. (Colin) 0 Kienjet , R. (Roy) 1176 b-w 0 - 1
Verweij , A.C. (Aranka) 0 Achuthan , D. (Dylan) 1767 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1321 Gemiddelde Rating: 1467 0-4