Ronde 1 (Meesterklasse D )

10-09-2016

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
STB D1 Landau D1 3 - 1
Purmerend D1 VAS D1 1 - 3
Almere D1 KC Chesscool D1 4 - 0
Haren D1 STB D2 1.5 - 2.5
Klim-op D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 3 - 1
Sneek D1 De Toren Arnhem D1 0 - 4
VAS D2 De Pionnetjes D1 4 - 0
Minerva D1 Almelo D1 1 - 3
Leiderdorp D1 SKS D1 2.5 - 1.5
De Toren Arnhem D2 Stormpionnen D1 1 - 3
Moira-Domtoren D1 Messemaker D1 2 - 2
De Pionier D1 Almere D2 1 - 3
Klim-op D2 Ten Boer D1 3 - 1
Tegelen D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

STB D1

Landau D1

Dardha D. (Daniel) 1908 Dgebuadze M. (Marie) 1429 1 - 0
Beukema C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1378 Morote L. (Luna) 0 0 - 1
Raats J. (Joppe) 1537 Morote M. (Mare) 0 1 - 0
Vanduyfhuys I. (Igor) 1422 Tieleman E. (Evalina) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1561 Gemiddelde Rating: 1429 3-1

Purmerend D1

VAS D1

Brandsma R.L. (Romayn) 1259 Pham K.V. (Khoi) 1746 0 - 1
Bartels V.J. (Vladimir) 1110 Reina L. (Leon) 1568 1 - 0
Bartels L. (Lasse) 1214 Cleef van M.S.A. (Matteo) 1442 0 - 1
Dovermann T.J. (Thomas) 0 Bleeker K. (Kasper) 1395 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1194 Gemiddelde Rating: 1538 1-3

Almere D1

KC Chesscool D1

Kutchoukov D.V. (Daniel) 1766 Honkoop S. (Stella) 1109 1 - 0
Mang J. (Jessie) 1459 Duijn T. (Tristan) 0 1 - 0
Klaren D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1409 Boeren J.F. (Jurriaan) 0 1 - 0
Raulji K. (Kavya) 1211 Snippe J.R. (Jonathan) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1461 Gemiddelde Rating: 1109 4-0

Haren D1

STB D2

Hagen van der L.G.J. (Loek) 1300 Sleurs J. (Juliette) 1453 ½ - ½
Huisinga N.S. (Nick) 1047 Cocq de R. (Ramin) 1466 1 - 0
Wierenga J. (Jaël) 0 Huang W. (Wendy) 0 0 - 1
Sagel E. (Einar) 0 Ginste vande S. (Simon) 0 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1174 Gemiddelde Rating: 1460 1½-2½

Klim-op D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Nguyen L.D.H. (Lucas) 1787 Huang Q. (Qian) 1163 1 - 0
Lu L. (Liqin) 1325 Blokland B. (Bent) 0 0 - 1
Kudlicka M. (Marek) 1194 Aarts J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 1 - 0
Kudlicka D. (Daniel) 1308 Westerhof J.N.H. (Jannes) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1404 Gemiddelde Rating: 1163 3-1

Sneek D1

De Toren Arnhem D1

Ruiten van T. (Thomas) 1164 Maters A.F. (Arthur) 1695 0 - 1
Ding N. (Nemo) 0 Rutjens M. (Mika) 1437 0 - 1
Riet van de P. (Pieter) 0 Martinez S.I. (Sara) 1403 0 - 1
Bandstra D. (David) 0 Wijngaarden van A.F. (Frank) 1163 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1164 Gemiddelde Rating: 1425 0-4

VAS D2

De Pionnetjes D1

Roebers E. (Eline) 1589 Jeginovic I. (Ismar) 0 1 - 0
Patwardhan A. (Aadi) 1120 Nehizena R. (Rock) 0 1 - 0
Molin C. (Charles) 1538 Chen K. (Kevin) 0 1 - 0
Nienkemper J. (Jonah) 0 Hovanisjan A. (Albert) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1416 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Minerva D1

Almelo D1

Eijkelkamp H.O. (Hugo) 0 Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1862 0 - 1
Visser B.T. (Barto) 0 Tiggelaar J. (Joas) 0 1 - 0
Kluin K. (Karsten) 0 Maathuis H.J.M. (Hein) 0 0 - 1
Zandsteeg W. (Wouter) 0 Dam van K. (Kars) 0 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1862 1-3

Leiderdorp D1

SKS D1

Kentstra M. (Marc) 1151 Joosse Z. (Zofyra) 0 1 - 0
Kentstra T. (Thomas) 0 Tiggelman V. (Vincent) 0 ½ - ½
Sonneveld D.W.A. (David) 0 Lammers D. (Daniël) 0 0 - 1
Versteegen I. (Ischa) 0 Haasbroek J. (Jason) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1151 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2½-1½

De Toren Arnhem D2

Stormpionnen D1

Pol van de J.A. (Jian) 0 Yeh T. (Timo) 1463 0 - 1
Dijk van J.B. (Julian) 0 Rodrigues Pereira K. (Kuba) 0 0 - 1
Weiden van der L.J. (Lucas) 0 Aalstein R.S. (Ramiro) 0 0 - 1
Meegen van J.F. (Julian) 0 Aalstein A. (Alina) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1463 1-3

Moira-Domtoren D1

Messemaker D1

Bijvank K. (Kylian) 1638 Roskam B.W.J. (Boaz) 0 1 - 0
Berg van den C.H. (Cedric) 0 Hoeven van der J. (Joel) 0 0 - 1
Thai J. (Jamie) 0 Bos van de J. (Jeroen) 0 0 - 1
Elkenbracht A. (Antoni) 0 Bos van de L. (Lennart) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1638 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

De Pionier D1

Almere D2

Bijker C.W.J. (Casper) 0 Zheng J. (Jimmy) 1277 0 - 1
Kampen Q. (Quinn) 0 Mang D. (Dalya) 1429 0 - 1
Duitgenius J. (Joris) 0 Klaren O. (Oscar) 0 0 - 1
Nguyen M.L. (Minh Loi) 0 Labruyère R. (Roger) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1353 1-3

Klim-op D2

Ten Boer D1

Zubair M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 Hagen van der J.C.C. (Janneke) 0 1 - 0
Wiegmann K. (Kathleen) 0 Bruggink L. (Lyne) 0 1 - 0
Bakija A. (Alan) 0 Reuver Y. (Yrsa) 0 0 - 1
Tran K. (Kimmily) 0 Dekker S.J. (Stella) 0 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

Tegelen D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Ekker J. (Joshua) 0 Neisingh N.C.H. (Nils) 1588 0 - 1
Ekker M. (Maxim) 0 Vervoort L.W. (Lucas) 1209 0 - 1
Stevanovic A. (Alexander) 0 Hamoen F.G. (Felix) 0 1 - 0
Mewiss S. (Sven) 0 Schoonhoven M.R. (Mark) 1205 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1334 1-3