Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
1. De Toren Arnhem D11017.531333.54
2. STB D110171.53333.53
3. Klim-op D1101612.52.5343
4. Almere D1816.53113.544
5. Landau D1816123442
6. VAS D181411.532.533
7. Almere D281311332.52.5
8. VAS D271411.522.534
9. Klim-op D271310.52.5234
10. Stormpionnen D1712.5021.5333
11. Leiderdorp D171221312.52.5
12. Haren D1612.5131.5223
13. Moira-Domtoren D16120.512.5224
14. Purmerend D1611.5112322.5
15. Almelo D1611.50.521233
16. STB D2610.51032.51.52.5
17. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D15121.51.52223
18. De Toren Arnhem D2511012224
19. KC Chesscool D1511012224
20. Ten Boer D1510.50112.542
21. De Pionier D1510110233
22. RSR Ivoren Toren D1510101.522.53
23. SKS D14121.51.52214
24. Minerva D1411211.521.53
25. Vrij48004,4
26. Messemaker D1310121114
27. Tegelen D139210141
28. De Pionnetjes D1381.5001.523
29. Sneek D11200200,0

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2016 STB D1 Klim-op D1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 VAS D1 Almere D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 VAS D2 De Toren Arnhem D1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 Klim-op D2 Stormpionnen D1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 Leiderdorp D1 Landau D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 Moira-Domtoren D1 STB D2 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 KC Chesscool D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 Haren D1 Almelo D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Almere D2 De Pionnetjes D1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 De Pionier D1 SKS D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Minerva D1 De Toren Arnhem D2 2 - 2
01-10-2016 Ten Boer D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 Purmerend D1 Tegelen D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 Messemaker D1 Vrij 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Sneek D1 Vrij 0 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

STB D1 - Klim-op D1

STB D1

Klim-op D1

Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2320 Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1839 b-w ½ - ½
Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1790 Lu , L. (Liqin) 1540 w-b 0 - 1
Raats , J. (Joppe) 1600 Kudlicka D. (Daniel) 1308 b-w 0 - 1
Vanduyfhuys , I. (Igor) 1704 Janse , C. (Circe) 1550 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1854 Gemiddelde Rating: 1559 1½-2½

VAS D1 - Almere D1

VAS D1

Almere D1

Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 1997 Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1837 b-w 1 - 0
Reina L. (Leon) 1568 Mang J. (Jessie) 1459 w-b 0 - 1
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1628 Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1991 b-w 1 - 0
Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1783 Raulji , K. (Kavya) 1500 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1744 Gemiddelde Rating: 1697 3-1

VAS D2 - De Toren Arnhem D1

VAS D2

De Toren Arnhem D1

Roebers , E. (Eline) 1918 Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947 b-w 0 - 1
Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1634 Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1609 w-b 0 - 1
Molin , C. (Charles) 1755 Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1568 b-w ½ - ½
Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1472 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1695 Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 1-3

Klim-op D2 - Stormpionnen D1

Klim-op D2

Stormpionnen D1

Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 Yeh , T. (Timo) 1765 b-w ½ - ½
Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 1385 Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1449 w-b 0 - 1
Schouwenaars , H.M. (Hein) 0 Aalstein , R.S. (Ramiro) 1141 b-w 1 - 0
Bakija , A. (Alan) 1578 Birginia , J.J.E. (Jaden) 1396 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1482 Gemiddelde Rating: 1438 2½-1½

Leiderdorp D1 - Landau D1

Leiderdorp D1

Landau D1

Houdt van B. (Bj�rn) 1188 Dgebuadze , M. (Marie) 1583 b-w 0 - 1
Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1622 Putter de, N. (Nina) 1650 w-b 1 - 0
Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1403 Morote , L. (Luna) 1553 b-w 1 - 0
Sonneveld , D.W.A. (David) 1600 Morote , M. (Mare) 1384 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1453 Gemiddelde Rating: 1543 2-2

Moira-Domtoren D1 - STB D2

Moira-Domtoren D1

STB D2

Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1704 Sleurs , J. (Juliette) 1708 b-w ½ - ½
Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232 Huang , W. (Wendy) 1622 w-b 0 - 1
Thai J. (Jamie) 0 Ginste vande, S. (Simon) 1102 b-w 1 - 0
Elkenbracht A. (Antoni) 0 Reese de, E. (Elias) 1596 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1468 Gemiddelde Rating: 1507 2½-1½

KC Chesscool D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

KC Chesscool D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1587 Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1767 b-w 0 - 1
Snippe , J.R. (Jonathan) 1566 Vervoort , L.W. (Lucas) 1309 w-b 1 - 0
Boeren , J.F. (Jurriaan) 1600 Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 b-w 0 - 1
Andringa , I.T. (Ivo) 1400 Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1538 Gemiddelde Rating: 1507 2-2

Haren D1 - Almelo D1

Haren D1

Almelo D1

Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1825 Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1862 b-w 0 - 1
Huisinga N.S. (Nick) 1047 Tiggelaar J. (Joas) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1568 Maathuis , H.J.M. (Hein) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Sagel , E. (Einar) 0 Dam van, K. (Kars) 1217 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1480 Gemiddelde Rating: 1540 3-1

Almere D2 - De Pionnetjes D1

Almere D2

De Pionnetjes D1

Zheng J. (Jimmy) 1277 Jeginovic , I. (Ismar) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1600 Liu , Y. (Yiling) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1687 Nehizena R. (Rock) 0 b-w ½ - ½
Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1592 Chen , K. (Kevin) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1539 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2½-1½

De Pionier D1 - SKS D1

De Pionier D1

SKS D1

Bok de J.P.T. (Jasper) 0 Joosse , Z. (Zofyra) 1317 b-w 1 - 0
Bijker , C.W.J. (Casper) 0 Tiggelman , V. (Vincent) 1445 w-b 1 - 0
Kampen Q. (Quinn) 0 Lammers D. (Dani�l) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Hsu , D. (Dominic) 0 Haasbroek J. (Jason) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1381 3-1

Minerva D1 - De Toren Arnhem D2

Minerva D1

De Toren Arnhem D2

Bogouslavskii , V. (Veronique) 1351 Pol van de J.A. (Jian) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Eijkelkamp , H.O. (Hugo) 825 Weiden van der L.J. (Lucas) 0 w-b ½ - ½
Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1403 Dam , P.L. (Pjotr) 919 b-w 0 - 1
Kluin K. (Karsten) 0 Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1225 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1193 Gemiddelde Rating: 1072 2-2

Ten Boer D1 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Ten Boer D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Nissen M. (Mieke) 0 Huang , Q. (Qian) 1405 b-w ½ - ½
Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 Blokland , B. (Bent) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Dekker S.J. (Stella) 0 Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Mulder H. (Hilde) 0 Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1474 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1440 2½-1½

Purmerend D1 - Tegelen D1

Purmerend D1

Tegelen D1

Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1725 Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1400 b-w 1 - 0
Bartels L. (Lasse) 1214 Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Dovermann T.J. (Thomas) 0 Stevanovic A. (Alexander) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Peters , S. (Sofie) 0 Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1470 Gemiddelde Rating: 1400 2-2

Messemaker D1 - Vrij

Messemaker D1

Vrij

NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Sneek D1 - Vrij

Sneek D1

Vrij

NN 0 NN 0 b-w 0R - 1R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 0R - 1R
NN 0 NN 0 b-w 0R - 1R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 0-4