Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
1. De Toren Arnhem D11017.531333.54
2. STB D110171.53333.53
3. Klim-op D1101612.52.5343
4. Almere D1816.53113.544
5. Landau D1816123442
6. VAS D181411.532.533
7. Almere D281311332.52.5
8. VAS D271411.522.534
9. Klim-op D271310.52.5234
10. Stormpionnen D1712.5021.5333
11. Leiderdorp D171221312.52.5
12. Haren D1612.5131.5223
13. Moira-Domtoren D16120.512.5224
14. Purmerend D1611.5112322.5
15. Almelo D1611.50.521233
16. STB D2610.51032.51.52.5
17. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D15121.51.52223
18. De Toren Arnhem D2511012224
19. KC Chesscool D1511012224
20. Ten Boer D1510.50112.542
21. De Pionier D1510110233
22. RSR Ivoren Toren D1510101.522.53
23. SKS D14121.51.52214
24. Minerva D1411211.521.53
25. Vrij48004,4
26. Messemaker D1310121114
27. Tegelen D139210141
28. De Pionnetjes D1381.5001.523
29. Sneek D11200200,0

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2016 Klim-op D1 De Toren Arnhem D1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 STB D1 VAS D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Almere D1 Klim-op D2 3.5 - 0.5
01-10-2016 Landau D1 Moira-Domtoren D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Almere D2 Haren D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 KC Chesscool D1 VAS D2 1 - 3
01-10-2016 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Leiderdorp D1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 Stormpionnen D1 De Pionier D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Almelo D1 Ten Boer D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 STB D2 Minerva D1 2.5 - 1.5
01-10-2016 De Pionnetjes D1 De Toren Arnhem D2 2 - 2
01-10-2016 SKS D1 Purmerend D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 Messemaker D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Tegelen D1 Vrij 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Sneek D1 Vrij 0 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Klim-op D1 - De Toren Arnhem D1

Klim-op D1

De Toren Arnhem D1

Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1839 Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947 b-w 1 - 0
Lu , L. (Liqin) 1540 Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1609 w-b 0 - 1
Kudlicka M. (Marek) 1194 Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1568 b-w 0 - 1
Janse , C. (Circe) 1550 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1531 Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 1-3

STB D1 - VAS D1

STB D1

VAS D1

Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2320 Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 1997 b-w 1 - 0
Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1790 Reina L. (Leon) 1568 w-b 1 - 0
Raats , J. (Joppe) 1600 Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1628 b-w 1 - 0
Vanduyfhuys , I. (Igor) 1704 Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1783 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1854 Gemiddelde Rating: 1744 3-1

Almere D1 - Klim-op D2

Almere D1

Klim-op D2

Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1837 Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Mang J. (Jessie) 1459 Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 1385 w-b ½ - ½
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1991 Schouwenaars , H.M. (Hein) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Raulji , K. (Kavya) 1500 Bakija , A. (Alan) 1578 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1697 Gemiddelde Rating: 1482 3½-½

Landau D1 - Moira-Domtoren D1

Landau D1

Moira-Domtoren D1

Dgebuadze , M. (Marie) 1583 Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1704 b-w 0 - 1
Putter de, N. (Nina) 1650 Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232 w-b 1 - 0
Morote , L. (Luna) 1553 Thai J. (Jamie) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Morote , M. (Mare) 1384 Elkenbracht A. (Antoni) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1543 Gemiddelde Rating: 1468 3-1

Almere D2 - Haren D1

Almere D2

Haren D1

Zheng J. (Jimmy) 1277 Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1825 b-w 0 - 1
Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1600 Huisinga N.S. (Nick) 1047 w-b 1 - 0
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1687 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1568 b-w 1 - 0
Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1592 Sagel , E. (Einar) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1539 Gemiddelde Rating: 1480 3-1

KC Chesscool D1 - VAS D2

KC Chesscool D1

VAS D2

Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1587 Roebers , E. (Eline) 1918 b-w 0 - 1
Duijn , T. (Tristan) 0 Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1634 w-b 0 - 1
Snippe , J.R. (Jonathan) 1566 Molin , C. (Charles) 1755 b-w 0 - 1
Boeren , J.F. (Jurriaan) 1600 Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1472 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1584 Gemiddelde Rating: 1695 1-3

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - Leiderdorp D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Leiderdorp D1

Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1767 Houdt van B. (Bj�rn) 1188 b-w ½ - ½
Vervoort , L.W. (Lucas) 1309 Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1622 w-b 0 - 1
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1403 b-w 0 - 1
Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 Sonneveld , D.W.A. (David) 1600 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1507 Gemiddelde Rating: 1453 1½-2½

Stormpionnen D1 - De Pionier D1

Stormpionnen D1

De Pionier D1

Yeh , T. (Timo) 1765 Bok de J.P.T. (Jasper) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1449 Bijker , C.W.J. (Casper) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Aalstein , R.S. (Ramiro) 1141 Kampen Q. (Quinn) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Birginia , J.J.E. (Jaden) 1396 Hsu , D. (Dominic) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1438 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

Almelo D1 - Ten Boer D1

Almelo D1

Ten Boer D1

Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1862 Nissen M. (Mieke) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Tiggelaar J. (Joas) 0 Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Maathuis , H.J.M. (Hein) 0 Dekker S.J. (Stella) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Dam van, K. (Kars) 1217 Mulder H. (Hilde) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1540 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

STB D2 - Minerva D1

STB D2

Minerva D1

Sleurs , J. (Juliette) 1708 Bogouslavskii , V. (Veronique) 1351 b-w ½ - ½
Huang , W. (Wendy) 1622 Eijkelkamp , H.O. (Hugo) 825 w-b 1 - 0
Ginste vande, S. (Simon) 1102 Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1403 b-w 0 - 1
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1596 Kluin K. (Karsten) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1507 Gemiddelde Rating: 1193 2½-1½

De Pionnetjes D1 - De Toren Arnhem D2

De Pionnetjes D1

De Toren Arnhem D2

Jeginovic , I. (Ismar) 0 Pol van de J.A. (Jian) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Liu , Y. (Yiling) 0 Weiden van der L.J. (Lucas) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Nehizena R. (Rock) 0 Dam , P.L. (Pjotr) 919 b-w 1 - 0
Chen , K. (Kevin) 0 Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1225 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1072 2-2

SKS D1 - Purmerend D1

SKS D1

Purmerend D1

Joosse , Z. (Zofyra) 1317 Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1725 b-w 0 - 1
Tiggelman , V. (Vincent) 1445 Bartels L. (Lasse) 1214 w-b 1 - 0
Lammers D. (Dani�l) 0 Dovermann T.J. (Thomas) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Haasbroek J. (Jason) 0 Peters , S. (Sofie) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1381 Gemiddelde Rating: 1470 2-2

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - Messemaker D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Messemaker D1

Huang , Q. (Qian) 1405 Roskam B.W.J. (Boaz) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Blokland , B. (Bent) 0 Bos van de J. (Jeroen) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1474 Jong de, O.J. (Oscar) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1440 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

Tegelen D1 - Vrij

Tegelen D1

Vrij

NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Sneek D1 - Vrij

Sneek D1

Vrij

NN 0 NN 0 b-w 0R - 1R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 0R - 1R
NN 0 NN 0 b-w 0R - 1R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 0R - 1R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 0-4