Ronde 9

Meesterklasse D
Startdatum: 10-12-2016


Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-12-2016 VAS D2 STB D1 1.5 - 2.5
10-12-2016 Leiderdorp D1 Klim-op D1 1.5 - 2.5
10-12-2016 VAS D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 3 - 1
10-12-2016 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 Almere D1 1 - 3
10-12-2016 Stormpionnen D1 De Toren Arnhem D1 0.5 - 3.5
10-12-2016 Klim-op D2 Haren D1 3 - 1
10-12-2016 Landau D1 STB D2 0.5 - 3.5
10-12-2016 Moira-Domtoren D1 Almere D2 2 - 2
10-12-2016 KC Chesscool D1 Minerva D1 3 - 1
10-12-2016 Purmerend D1 De Pionier D1 3 - 1
10-12-2016 De Pionnetjes D1 Almelo D1 1.5 - 2.5
10-12-2016 SKS D1 Ten Boer D1 4 - 0
10-12-2016 Sneek D1 Messemaker D1 1 - 3
10-12-2016 Tegelen D1 De Toren Arnhem D2 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

VAS D2 - STB D1

VAS D2

STB D1

Roebers , E. (Eline) 1962 Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2341 b-w ½ - ½
Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1640 Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 w-b 0 - 1
Molin , C. (Charles) 1710 Raats , J. (Joppe) 1618 b-w 1 - 0
Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1508 Vanduyfhuys , I. (Igor) 1704 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1705 Gemiddelde Rating: 1876 1½-2½

Leiderdorp D1 - Klim-op D1

Leiderdorp D1

Klim-op D1

Houdt van B. (Bj�rn) 1188 Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 b-w 0 - 1
Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1604 Lu , L. (Liqin) 1571 w-b 1 - 0
Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1406 Kudlicka M. (Marek) 1194 b-w 0 - 1
Sonneveld , D.W.A. (David) 1766 Kudlicka D. (Daniel) 1308 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1491 Gemiddelde Rating: 1481 1½-2½

VAS D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

VAS D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 2041 Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1470 b-w 1 - 0
Reina L. (Leon) 1568 Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 w-b ½ - ½
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610 Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1413 b-w 1 - 0
Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1767 Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1803 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1747 Gemiddelde Rating: 1562 3-1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - Almere D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Almere D1

Huang , Q. (Qian) 1433 Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1840 b-w 0 - 1
Blokland , B. (Bent) 1378 Mang J. (Jessie) 1459 w-b 0 - 1
Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1920 b-w 0 - 1
Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 Mang D. (Dalya) 1429 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1430 Gemiddelde Rating: 1662 1-3

Stormpionnen D1 - De Toren Arnhem D1

Stormpionnen D1

De Toren Arnhem D1

Yeh , T. (Timo) 1784 Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947 b-w ½ - ½
Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1449 Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1609 w-b 0 - 1
Aalstein , R.S. (Ramiro) 1167 Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1568 b-w 0 - 1
Birginia , J.J.E. (Jaden) 1442 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1461 Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 ½-3½

Klim-op D2 - Haren D1

Klim-op D2

Haren D1

Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1881 b-w 1 - 0
Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 1427 Huisinga N.S. (Nick) 1047 w-b 1 - 0
Schouwenaars , H.M. (Hein) 1610 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1533 b-w 0 - 1
Bakija , A. (Alan) 1580 Sagel , E. (Einar) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1539 Gemiddelde Rating: 1487 3-1

Landau D1 - STB D2

Landau D1

STB D2

Putter de, N. (Nina) 1650 Huang , W. (Wendy) 1679 b-w 0 - 1
Morote , L. (Luna) 1547 Ginste vande, S. (Simon) 1102 w-b ½ - ½
Morote , M. (Mare) 1392 Reese de, E. (Elias) 1643 b-w 0 - 1
Tieleman , E. (Evalina) 0 Wibowo , K. (Kevin) 1415 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1530 Gemiddelde Rating: 1460 ½-3½

Moira-Domtoren D1 - Almere D2

Moira-Domtoren D1

Almere D2

Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1692 Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1658 b-w 1 - 0
Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232 Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1835 w-b 0 - 1
Thai J. (Jamie) 0 Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1633 b-w 0 - 1
Hussen van, C. (Casper) 0 Lindenaar , M. (Masha) 1359 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1462 Gemiddelde Rating: 1621 2-2

KC Chesscool D1 - Minerva D1

KC Chesscool D1

Minerva D1

Duijn , T. (Tristan) 0 Bogouslavskii , V. (Veronique) 1397 b-w 0 - 1
Snippe , J.R. (Jonathan) 1500 Eijkelkamp , H.O. (Hugo) 825 w-b 1 - 0
Boeren , J.F. (Jurriaan) 1567 Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1434 b-w 1 - 0
Andringa , I.T. (Ivo) 1419 Kluin K. (Karsten) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1495 Gemiddelde Rating: 1219 3-1

Purmerend D1 - De Pionier D1

Purmerend D1

De Pionier D1

Brandsma , R.L. (Romayn) 1847 Bok de J.P.T. (Jasper) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1693 Bijker , C.W.J. (Casper) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Bartels L. (Lasse) 1214 Kampen Q. (Quinn) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Dovermann T.J. (Thomas) 0 Duitgenius J. (Joris) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1585 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

De Pionnetjes D1 - Almelo D1

De Pionnetjes D1

Almelo D1

Jeginovic , I. (Ismar) 0 Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1862 b-w 0 - 1
Nehizena R. (Rock) 0 Tiggelaar J. (Joas) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Chen , K. (Kevin) 0 Maathuis , H.J.M. (Hein) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Liu , Y. (Yiling) 0 Dam van, K. (Kars) 1182 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1522 1½-2½

SKS D1 - Ten Boer D1

SKS D1

Ten Boer D1

Tiggelman , V. (Vincent) 1432 Nissen M. (Mieke) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Lammers D. (Dani�l) 0 Hagen van der J.C.C. (Janneke) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Haasbroek J. (Jason) 0 Bruggink L. (Lyne) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Haasbroek , B. (Brandon) 0 Cusiel R. (Rosalie) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1432 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Sneek D1 - Messemaker D1

Sneek D1

Messemaker D1

Ruiten van T. (Thomas) 1164 Roskam B.W.J. (Boaz) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Ding , N. (Nemo) 0 Hoeven van der J. (Joel) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Bandstra D. (David) 0 Bos van de J. (Jeroen) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Ruiten van S. (Silke) 0 Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1164 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 1-3

Tegelen D1 - De Toren Arnhem D2

Tegelen D1

De Toren Arnhem D2

Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1475 Weiden van der L.J. (Lucas) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 Dam , P.L. (Pjotr) 919 w-b 1 - 0
NO 0 Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1225 b-w 0 - 1
Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0 Rutjens , L. (Lars) 1399 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1475 Gemiddelde Rating: 1181 2-2