Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Schaakwoude616.54.566
2. DSG Pallas4143.555.5
3. WSG Winterswijk4143.555.5
4. Spassky's412.54.53.54.5
5. SG Max Euwe 241224.55.5
6. Staunton4124.52.55
7. HSP/Veendam213.533.57
8. ZSG21233.55.5
9. Philidor 1847 3082.52.53
10. Qonnected Hardenberg 205.522.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-11-2017 DSG Pallas Qonnected Hardenberg 2 5.5 - 2.5
04-11-2017 SG Max Euwe 2 HSP/Veendam 4.5 - 3.5
04-11-2017 WSG Winterswijk Schaakwoude 3.5 - 4.5
04-11-2017 Staunton Philidor 1847 3 5 - 3
04-11-2017 Spassky's ZSG 4.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

DSG Pallas - Qonnected Hardenberg 2

DSG Pallas

Qonnected Hardenberg 2

Bielderman , G.H. (Guy) 2045 Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1953 z-w ½ - ½
Merza , M. (Morris) 2178 Reinders , J. (Joan) 1948 w-z 1 - 0
Klinge , J.R. (Jim) 1995 Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1816 z-w 1 - 0
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2144 Klapwijk , L. (Leo) 1761 w-z 1 - 0
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1914 Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1886 z-w ½ - ½
Heijne , P.J.F. (Pim) 1951 Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1662 w-z ½ - ½
Rindertsma , C. (Chris) 1857 Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1674 z-w 1 - 0
Bloemsma , B. (Ben) 1847 Kuik , J. (Han) 1766 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1991 Gemiddelde Rating: 1808 5½-2½

SG Max Euwe 2 - HSP/Veendam

SG Max Euwe 2

HSP/Veendam

Bernink , H.J.M. (Henk) 2036 Riksten , P.H. (Peter) 2149 z-w 0 - 1
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2163 Wielenga , W. (Wiebe) 1971 w-z 1 - 0
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2085 Geeraets , V. (Vincent) 1993 z-w 1 - 0
Scho , C. (Christian) 2039 Scharft , J. (Johan) 1981 w-z ½ - ½
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten) 2131 Bontjer , B. (Bernard) 1884 z-w ½ - ½
Kamphuis , J. (Jasper) 2004 Hoogeveen , R. (Rienk) 1939 w-z 0 - 1
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut) 1977 Hadderingh , T. (Thale) 1788 z-w ½ - ½
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2071 Reintke , E. (Erwin) 1736 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2063 Gemiddelde Rating: 1930 4½-3½

WSG Winterswijk - Schaakwoude

WSG Winterswijk

Schaakwoude

Funke , R. (Reinhard) 2077 Lemstra , B. (Bart) 1996 z-w ½ - ½
Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2118 Veen van der, R. (Ronald) 1965 w-z 1 - 0
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2058 Hoekstra , S. (Sjoerd) 1979 z-w 0 - 1
Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 2144 Hazenberg , R. (Roel) 1941 w-z 1 - 0
Officier , T.G. (Tom) 2002 Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse) 1917 z-w 0 - 1
Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1918 Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1858 w-z 0 - 1
Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard) 1910 Zagema , J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1850 z-w ½ - ½
Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han) 1793 Broersma , H. (Henk) 1871 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2003 Gemiddelde Rating: 1922 3½-4½

Staunton - Philidor 1847 3

Staunton

Philidor 1847 3

Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2164 Schriemer , O. (Oene) 1983 z-w ½ - ½
Polee , J.B. (Hans) 1922 Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel) 2147 w-z 0 - 1
Ebels , T.F. (Theo) 1968 Heidinga , E. (Eelke) 1908 z-w ½ - ½
Blom , Y.H. (Yeb) 1930 Boer de, R. (Rein) 2031 w-z 1 - 0
Pelt van, E. (Erwin) 1944 Baars , G.H.A. (Gerard) 1781 z-w ½ - ½
Zuiderweg , E. (Edwin) 1925 Wind , E.T. (Egbert) 1849 w-z 1 - 0
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1724 Meer van der, R. (Rob) 1816 z-w ½ - ½
Mulder , P.W. (Piet) 1880 Kruithof , D.A. (Dik) 1771 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1932 Gemiddelde Rating: 1911 5-3

Spassky's - ZSG

Spassky's

ZSG

Groenewold , J.J. (Jan Joris) 2124 Vries de, B.J. (Bram) 1922 z-w ½ - ½
Kroon , R.C. (Roelof) 2133 Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart) 2011 w-z 1 - 0
Putten van, H.T. (Henk) 2068 Binnendijk , F.C. (Ferdinand) 2048 z-w ½ - ½
Logtmeijer , M.A. (Maurits) 1955 Hoffer , M.G.A. (Mikl√≥s) 1948 w-z ½ - ½
Postma , J. (Jan) 1981 Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2077 z-w 0 - 1
Kroon , J.F. (Jan) 1821 Keizer , R.J. (Ronald) 2064 w-z ½ - ½
Bodewes , P.M. (Peter) 1867 Wijnia , C. (Christian) 1841 z-w 1 - 0
Jansen , H. (Henk) 1750 Lenstra , W.J. (Wiebe) 2045 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1962 Gemiddelde Rating: 1995 4½-3½