Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Caissa-Eenhoorn8256.576.55
2. SISSA 2821.54.566.54.5
3. Groninger Combinatie 27184.5454.5
4. Lonneker4183.5374.5
5. Qonnected Hardenberg4173.5553.5
6. Assen3141.5435.5
7. VAS213.5232.56
8. HSG212.513.553
9. SG Max Euwe 328.51.51.514.5
10. Philidor 1847 201233.53.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
26-11-2016 Assen VAS 5.5 - 2.5
26-11-2016 HSG Groninger Combinatie 2 3.5 - 4.5
26-11-2016 SG Max Euwe 3 Qonnected Hardenberg 4.5 - 3.5
26-11-2016 Philidor 1847 2 Caissa-Eenhoorn 3 - 5
26-11-2016 SISSA 2 Lonneker 4.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Assen - VAS

Assen

VAS

Haan , G.A. (Gertjan) 1935 Hendriks , V.R.A. (Victor) 2239 b-w 0 - 1
Knol , G.J. (Geon) 2108 Baarslag , E. (Ed) 2079 w-b 1 - 0
Tromp , P. (Pieter) 2101 Lesger , M. (Morrison) 2022 b-w 1 - 0
Hommes , E. (Elmar) 2106 Dam van, N. (Niels) 2078 w-b 1 - 0
Taal , R. (Rieks) 2133 Gernaert , J. (Jordi) 2047 b-w ½ - ½
Dijkstra , M. (Maarten) 2043 Oud N.D. (Niek) 1831 w-b 1 - 0
Velzen van, M. (Martin) 1897 Schaink , D.P. (Daan) 1779 b-w 1 - 0
Bruggink T. (Tycho) 1861 Kleeman , D. (David) 2067 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2023 Gemiddelde Rating: 2018 5½-2½

HSG - Groninger Combinatie 2

HSG

Groninger Combinatie 2

Wagenvoorde , G. (Guido) 2048 Clemens , A.H.P. (Adrian) 2183 b-w 0 - 1
Engen van, H.J. (Herman) 1994 Boer , A. (Alef) 2079 w-b ½ - ½
Wijk van der, W.L. (Wim) 2072 Hulshof , P. (Peter) 2158 b-w ½ - ½
Nagtegaal , C. (Kees) 2234 Baljon , C. (Christofoor) 2103 w-b 1 - 0
Lindeman , J.W. (Johan) 1939 Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2071 b-w 0 - 1
Bes D. (Daan) 2084 Potze , R.H. (Rudolf) 2066 w-b 0 - 1
Henseler J. (Jorgen) 2094 Hendriks , P.A. (Peter) 1966 b-w 1 - 0
Pandelaar , V. (Vincent) 2013 Hamond van, A.H.M. (Fons) 1930 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2060 Gemiddelde Rating: 2070 3½-4½

SG Max Euwe 3 - Qonnected Hardenberg

SG Max Euwe 3

Qonnected Hardenberg

Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2085 Klapwijk K.B. (Bram) 2223 b-w 0 - 1
Plasman , J.A. (Hans) 2159 Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1581 w-b 1 - 0
Langendijk , A.J.H. (Andre) 1927 Mijnheer , P. (Peter) 2061 b-w ½ - ½
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten) 2131 Slingerland , C. (Caroline) 2027 w-b ½ - ½
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut) 1977 Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2027 b-w 0 - 1
Darwisch K. (Khaled) 2040 Hendriks , R.V. (Richard) 2060 w-b ½ - ½
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2071 Offringa , G.J. (Johan) 2038 b-w 1 - 0
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 1974 Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2008 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2046 Gemiddelde Rating: 2003 4½-3½

Philidor 1847 2 - Caissa-Eenhoorn

Philidor 1847 2

Caissa-Eenhoorn

Kamstra , J.A. (Jippe) 2118 Zult , D. (Daan) 2310 b-w 1 - 0
Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel) 2147 Visser , H.C.J. (Henk-Jan) 2274 w-b 0 - 1
Berg van der, W. (Wessel) 1993 Thakoerdien , J. (Jerrel) 2181 b-w 0 - 1
Etmans , M.D. (Maarten) 2059 Monteban , J.M. (Martijn) 2271 w-b ½ - ½
Boer de, R. (Rein) 2031 Langedijk , A.M.N. (Ardjan) 2072 b-w 0 - 1
Wind , E.T. (Egbert) 1849 Edeling , J. (Jeroen) 2149 w-b 0 - 1
Heidinga , E. (Eelke) 1908 Dudink B.P.W. (Bas) 1938 b-w 1 - 0
Jongsma , W. (Wietze) 2051 Ritsema R.J.E. (Ronald) 2084 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2020 Gemiddelde Rating: 2160 3-5

SISSA 2 - Lonneker

SISSA 2

Lonneker

Groenewold J.J. (Jan Joris) 2123 Elgersma S.J. (Simon) 2112 b-w 0 - 1
Lambrechts , K.J.J. (Koen) 2273 Monsma M. (Menno) 1991 w-b 1 - 0
Groot de H. (Hendrik) 2139 Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2052 b-w 0 - 1
Rietman , J.F. (Frits) 2253 Bos , R. (Robin) 2012 w-b 1 - 0
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2358 Tsoukkerman , B.Z. (Boris) 1868 b-w 1 - 0
Marel van der, B. (Lambertus) 2127 Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2044 w-b 1 - 0
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2235 Stotyn , F. (Fabian) 2232 b-w ½ - ½
Bosma , J.C. (Jaap) 1887 Wennink , M. (Mart) 1926 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2174 Gemiddelde Rating: 2030 4½-3½