Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. CSV617.555.57
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 1617665
3. Souburg4152.566.5
4. Charlois Europoort 2414.55.536
5. Bergen op Zoom412.551.56
6. HWP Sas van Gent 3312.526.54
7. Landau Axel211.5326.5
8. Messemaker 1847 218.52.524
9. Sliedrecht 207322
10. ZSC0411.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-11-2017 CSV Landau Axel 5 - 3
04-11-2017 Souburg ZSC 6.5 - 1.5
04-11-2017 Bergen op Zoom Charlois Europoort 2 5 - 3
04-11-2017 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 Sliedrecht 2 5 - 3
04-11-2017 Messemaker 1847 2 HWP Sas van Gent 3 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

CSV - Landau Axel

CSV

Landau Axel

Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2295 Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2191 z-w 1 - 0
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2197 Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2067 w-z 0 - 1
Trimp , R. (Roel) 2007 Zouaghi , N. (Nouri) 2151 z-w ½ - ½
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2143 Versporten , W. (Wim) 1964 w-z ½ - ½
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1985 Dhuyvetter , K. (Koen) 1701 z-w ½ - ½
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2099 Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1896 w-z ½ - ½
Dulk , A.J. (Ton) 1957 Hematyar , F.M. (Fardin) 1622 z-w 1 - 0
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2023 Morote , P. (Patrick) 1725 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2088 Gemiddelde Rating: 1915 5-3

Souburg - ZSC

Souburg

ZSC

Bosters , R. (Robin) 2096 Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1840 z-w 1 - 0
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2093 Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1718 w-z 1 - 0
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1937 Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1760 z-w ½ - ½
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1957 Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1660 w-z 1 - 0
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1854 Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1649 z-w 1 - 0
Tiggelman , R. (RenĂ©) 2173 Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1657 w-z ½ - ½
Boogaard , C. (CornĂ©) 1847 Weeland , J. (Jac) 1551 z-w ½ - ½
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1955 Vrieze de, P. (Peter) 1369 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1989 Gemiddelde Rating: 1651 6½-1½

Bergen op Zoom - Charlois Europoort 2

Bergen op Zoom

Charlois Europoort 2

Schouten , F. (Freek) 2059 Schroer , M.J. (Marcel) 2066 z-w 0 - 1
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2090 Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2048 w-z ½ - ½
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2052 Leer , J.M. (John) 2106 z-w ½ - ½
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2087 Wiering , J. (Jelle) 2032 w-z 1 - 0
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2003 Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1960 z-w 1 - 0
Hopman-Been , R. (Rob) 1913 Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2025 w-z 1 - 0
Dort van, L. (Lars) 1870 Tinga , T. (Tjerk) 1946 z-w ½ - ½
Paardekam , R.A. (Rene) 1759 Borst , F. (Filip) 1918 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1979 Gemiddelde Rating: 2013 5-3

RSR Ivoren Toren 1 - Sliedrecht 2

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Sliedrecht 2

Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2115 Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1957 z-w ½ - ½
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1978 Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1920 w-z 1 - 0
Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2149 Boer , W. (Wout) 1956 z-w ½ - ½
Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2131 Hokken , W. (Wim) 1936 w-z ½ - ½
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 1999 Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1973 z-w ½ - ½
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1969 Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1846 w-z 1 - 0
Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1856 Gijsen , W. (William) 1968 z-w 1 - 0
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1927 Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1966 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2016 Gemiddelde Rating: 1940 5-3

Messemaker 1847 2 - HWP Sas van Gent 3

Messemaker 1847 2

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 2002 Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1926 z-w 1 - 0
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012 Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2199 w-z 0 - 1
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 1989 Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 2029 z-w ½ - ½
Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2048 Pauwels , R. (Rudi) 1756 w-z ½ - ½
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1923 Galle , A. (Andre) 1949 z-w ½ - ½
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1790 Cardon , E. (Emile) 1803 w-z ½ - ½
Tjoo , T.P. (Leslie) 1781 Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2042 z-w 1 - 0
Jong de -Meijer , J.C.D. (Annie) 1615 Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2055 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1895 Gemiddelde Rating: 1970 4-4