Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. CSV926.55455.57
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 182636566
3. Charlois Europoort 28255635.55.5
4. Landau Axel6233265.56.5
5. Bergen op Zoom619.5521.565
6. Souburg521.542.52.566.5
7. HWP Sas van Gent 3521.5326.564
8. Sliedrecht 2214.532225.5
9. Messemaker 1847 2113.52.522.542.5
10. ZSC09121.531.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
16-12-2017 CSV Souburg 4 - 4
16-12-2017 Bergen op Zoom Landau Axel 2 - 6
16-12-2017 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 ZSC 6 - 2
16-12-2017 Messemaker 1847 2 Charlois Europoort 2 2.5 - 5.5
16-12-2017 HWP Sas van Gent 3 Sliedrecht 2 6 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

CSV - Souburg

CSV

Souburg

Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2295 Tiggelman , R. (René) 2173 z-w 1 - 0
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2197 Bosters , R. (Robin) 2096 w-z ½ - ½
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2143 Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2093 z-w ½ - ½
Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun) 2085 Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1955 w-z 1 - 0
Trimp , R. (Roel) 2007 Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1957 z-w 0 - 1
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1985 Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1854 w-z 0 - 1
Vermeer , W. (Walter) 1803 Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1937 z-w 0 - 1
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2023 Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1847 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2067 Gemiddelde Rating: 1989 4-4

Bergen op Zoom - Landau Axel

Bergen op Zoom

Landau Axel

Hopmans , W. (Wesley) 1239 Houtte van, R. (Randy) 2022 z-w 0 - 1
Liekens , R. (Ronny) 1715 Regniers , Y. (Yves) 1986 w-z 0 - 1
Quinten , L. (Laurens) 1669 Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2067 z-w 0 - 1
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2090 Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2191 w-z 0 - 1
Bruschke , A. (Alexander) 1797 Versporten , W. (Wim) 1964 z-w ½ - ½
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2087 Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2070 w-z ½ - ½
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2003 Doren van, B. (Bas) 1898 z-w 1 - 0
Graaf van der, V.A. (André) 1904 Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1896 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1813 Gemiddelde Rating: 2012 2-6

RSR Ivoren Toren 1 - ZSC

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

ZSC

Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2149 Boer den, M. (Marnix) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2131 Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1649 w-z 1 - 0
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2115 Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1858 z-w 1 - 0
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 1999 Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1840 w-z 1 - 0
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1978 Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1718 z-w ½ - ½
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1969 Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1760 w-z 1 - 0
Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1856 Snethorst , B. (Ben) 1531 z-w ½ - ½
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1927 Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1657 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2016 Gemiddelde Rating: 1716 6-2

Messemaker 1847 2 - Charlois Europoort 2

Messemaker 1847 2

Charlois Europoort 2

Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 2002 Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2170 z-w ½ - ½
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1790 Leer , J.M. (John) 2106 w-z ½ - ½
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1923 Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2025 z-w 0 - 1
Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1876 Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2048 w-z 0 - 1
Schonwetter , W. (Wouter) 1863 Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1960 z-w 0 - 1
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 1989 Schroer , M.J. (Marcel) 2066 w-z 0 - 1
Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2048 Kouwenhoven , A. (Arjen) 1973 z-w ½ - ½
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012 Borst , F. (Filip) 1918 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1938 Gemiddelde Rating: 2033 2½-5½

HWP Sas van Gent 3 - Sliedrecht 2

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Sliedrecht 2

Pauwels , R. (Rudi) 1756 Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1957 z-w ½ - ½
Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 2029 Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1920 w-z 1 - 0
Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2199 Boer , W. (Wout) 1956 z-w 1 - 0
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2030 Hokken , W. (Wim) 1936 w-z 1 - 0
Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2042 Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1973 z-w ½ - ½
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1926 Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1846 w-z ½ - ½
Vroe de, P. (Philip) 1824 Gijsen , W. (William) 1968 z-w ½ - ½
Stam , M.J.E. (Martin) 1726 Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1966 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1942 Gemiddelde Rating: 1940 6-2