Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. HWP Haarlem821.55565.5
2. Santpoort7194.545.55
3. Laurierboom-Gambiet619.55.565.52.5
4. Dordrecht41833.565.5
5. Philidor Leiden417.533.556
6. Westlandse Schaak Combinatie415.542.554
7. Amersfoort31324.542.5
8. Rokado21332.525.5
9. RSR Ivoren Toren21322.55.53
10. Paul Keres 20102.532.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
26-11-2016 HWP Haarlem Rokado 5 - 3
26-11-2016 Santpoort Dordrecht 4.5 - 3.5
26-11-2016 Philidor Leiden Paul Keres 2 6 - 2
26-11-2016 Laurierboom-Gambiet RSR Ivoren Toren 2.5 - 5.5
26-11-2016 Amersfoort Westlandse Schaak Combinatie 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HWP Haarlem - Rokado

HWP Haarlem

Rokado

Feher , A. (Adam) 2367 Oomens , M.H.L. (Matthias) 2184 b-w 1 - 0
Gijswijt , B. (Bart) 2338 NO 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Roda Husman de J. (Juan) 2181 Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2118 b-w ½ - ½
Prooijen van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2161 Westenberg , H. (Han) 2173 w-b 1 - 0
Merbis , M.D. (Max) 2092 Boog , B.G.J. (Ben) 2117 b-w ½ - ½
Mulder , R. (Rob) 2078 Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2066 w-b ½ - ½
Kohler , A. (Aran) 2204 Rietveld , L. (Leo) 1896 b-w 0 - 1
Boelhouwer , C. (Collin) 2170 Ensering H.M. (Rick) 1988 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2199 Gemiddelde Rating: 2077 5-3

Santpoort - Dordrecht

Santpoort

Dordrecht

Jonkman , H. (Harmen) 2382 Timmermans , M.A. (Mark) 2386 b-w ½ - ½
Haver , D. (Daan) 2177 Eikelboom B. (Berend) 2110 w-b 0 - 1
Haver , B. (Bas) 2218 Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2147 b-w 0 - 1
Roode de, P.A. (Peter) 2147 Krul , R.V. (Rene) 2195 w-b 1 - 0
Gravemaker , W.L. (Wim Laurens) 2112 Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2165 b-w 1 - 0
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn) 2057 Pluymert , P.W. (Piet) 1991 w-b 1 - 0
Eveleens , W. (Wim) 1998 Hennekes , J. (Jacques) 2038 b-w ½ - ½
Konst R. (Rik) 2068 Pluymert , M.M. (Marcel) 1885 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2145 Gemiddelde Rating: 2115 4½-3½

Philidor Leiden - Paul Keres 2

Philidor Leiden

Paul Keres 2

Kuijf , N. (Nico) 2161 Veltkamp , G. (Gerben) 2131 b-w 1 - 0
Zon van der, S. (Stef) 2174 Janse , J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2216 w-b 0 - 1
Roorda , T. (Thijs) 2133 Rosmuller , A.J. (Anton) 2047 b-w 1 - 0
Bakker , G.J. (Guido) 2213 Oosterom , E. (Erik) 2051 w-b 1 - 0
Oudshoorn , A. (Arres) 2189 Langerak , W.P. (Wouter) 2053 b-w 1 - 0
Harten van, M. (Maarten) 2102 Heel van, E. (Evert) 1997 w-b 0 - 1
Braggaar , L.H.J. (Leonore) 2100 Vreeken , C.N. (Kees) 1900 b-w 1 - 0
Halderen van, H.T. (Herman) 2007 Kronemeijer , S. (Simon) 2036 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2135 Gemiddelde Rating: 2054 6-2

Laurierboom-Gambiet - RSR Ivoren Toren

Laurierboom-Gambiet

RSR Ivoren Toren

Lundberg B. (Bj�rn) 2227 Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost) 2313 b-w 0 - 1
Steenis van, J. (Joost) 1882 Werken van de, H.J.G. (Harmen) 2067 w-b 0 - 1
Seelemeijer N. (Niek) 2291 Torczynski , P. (Peter) 1985 b-w 1 - 0
Jolles , H. (Hajo) 2108 Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2122 w-b 0 - 1
Schipper , P. (Paul) 2058 Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1966 b-w 0 - 1
Nep , R. (Ron) 2063 Westerduin , P. (Philip) 1999 w-b 0 - 1
Groot de, Y. (Ymar) 2051 Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 1969 b-w 1 - 0
Moller , W.H.M. (Werner) 1966 Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1989 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2081 Gemiddelde Rating: 2051 2½-5½

Amersfoort - Westlandse Schaak Combinatie

Amersfoort

Westlandse Schaak Combinatie

Schuil , J.J. (Jeroen) 1966 Putten van H. (Henk) 2102 b-w ½ - ½
Tonnon , R.P. (Rene) 2086 Aagaard M. (Michael) 2076 w-b ½ - ½
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2242 Brasser P. (Paul) 2051 b-w 1 - 0
Bügel , J. (Jeroen) 2163 Dijk van T.A. (Timon) 2126 w-b 0 - 1
Porte , H. (Henrik) 2124 Pietersma M. (Menno) 2157 b-w ½ - ½
Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 2009 Woerden van M. (Michiel) 2190 w-b 0 - 1
Reedijk , P.J. (Peter) 2066 Kindt M.R.J. (Manfred) 2001 b-w ½ - ½
Piet , J.J.N. (Joeri) 2051 Valstar J.R. (Johan) 2027 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2088 Gemiddelde Rating: 2091 4-4