NK VO 2018

Navigeer snel naar uw klasse:
NK VO 2018 alle leerjaren · NK VO 2018 leerjaren 1 en 2 ·

NK VO 2018 alle leerjaren

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Topsporttalentschool Groningen1014.53332.53
2. Wartburg College814.513.5334
3. Theresialyceum612.510.5434
4. Gymnasium Apeldoorn41011044
5. Erasmiaans Gymnasium27.51.51104
6. De Passie0110000

NK VO 2018 leerjaren 1 en 2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden1019.53.54444
2. Leidsche Rijn College610.50.53313
3. Trinitas Gymnasium610012.533.5
4. Bataafs Lyceum49011.542.5
5. Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 24703103
6. Het Noordik04010.51.51