Lohuis NK E-teams 2018

Navigeer snel naar uw klasse:
Lohuis NK E-teams ·

Lohuis NK E-teams

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
1. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E11325.524443.544
2. ESV E113212333334
3. Voorburg E11118.51322.5334
4. RSR Ivoren Toren E11017.5013.53334
5. Almere E1101622.522.5133
6. Matadoren E19171124333
7. ESV E2916.52223412.5
8. SMB E19160123343
9. VAS E19150321333
10. Op Eigen Wieken E1817.510.531444
11. SHTV E1817.511.513344
12. Messemaker E1816.51.5122334
13. De Paardesprong E18161222324
14. Leiderdorp E1815.51123.5233
15. Schaakmat-Westland E1815.51.5022334
16. ASA E18151212333
17. Moira-Domtoren E18152221323
18. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E28150.51331.533
19. HWP Haarlem E18151012.533.54
20. Almere E3814122332.50.5
21. Almere E27141213223
22. Voorschoten E16140.51221.534
23. Rode Loper E16141121432
24. Moira-Domtoren E2612.50113.5322
25. De Stelling E1612011222.53.5
26. Terneuzen E1611.51101332.5
27. Zukertort Amstelveen E15131111.522.54
28. Promotie E15121111323
29. Klim-Op E15121320.51.522
30. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E3511.5101.52223
31. Minerva E151111.5012.532
32. KC Chesscool E1510.5101312.52
33. RSR Ivoren Toren E2510.5011222.52
34. Leiderdorp E251000.510.5323
35. De Wijker Toren E159.50013.5023
36. MSV E15900012.523.5
37. SHTV E24131221.511.54
38. Schaakmat-Westland E239.502211.512
39. ESV E339021.5120.52
40. Landau E1260102102