KNSB competitie 2016-2017

Meesterklasse

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kennemer Combinatie 16 56 4.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 6
2 LSG IntelliMagic 12 51 5.5 5.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 7 8.5 4.5 5.5
3 SISSA 12 48.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 6 6 5.5 6 6.5 6
4 HMC Calder 11 46.5 2.5 6.5 5.5 3.5 6 7.5 4.5 5 5.5
5 Pathena Rotterdam 10 50.5 4.5 2.5 4 6.5 7.5 5.5 7.5 4.5 8
6 Groninger Combinatie 8 46 4.5 6.5 4 4 2.5 5 5 8 6.5
7 MuConsult Apeldoorn 7 41 3.5 3 4.5 2.5 4.5 5 5.5 6 6.5
8 En Passant 7 40 3.5 1.5 4 5.5 2.5 5 4.5 6.5 7
9 Charlois Europoort 6 36.5 2.5 5.5 3.5 5 5.5 2 4 3.5 5
10 HWP Sas van Gent 1 34 4 4.5 4 4.5 2 3.5 3.5 3 5

Klasse 1A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 BSG 18 63.5 7 7 7.5 5.5 5.5 8 7 8 8
2 De Toren Arnhem 14 50.5 3 6 6.5 5 6.5 5.5 5.5 5 7.5
3 Caissa 10 47.5 3 4 6.5 7 5.5 7.5 6 4.5 3.5
4 Zukertort Amstelveen 1 10 45.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 5.5 6 7 8 5.5
5 Paul Keres 9 47 4.5 5 3 6 4 4 6.5 6 8
6 ASV 8 44 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 6 5.5 5 5.5 5
7 Philidor 1847 8 40.5 2 4.5 2.5 4 6 4.5 5.5 6 5.5
8 Messemaker 1847 5 41.5 3 4.5 4 3 3.5 5 4.5 6 8
9 SG Max Euwe 4 36 2 5 5.5 2 4 4.5 4 4 5
10 SSC 1922 4 34 2 2.5 6.5 4.5 2 5 4.5 2 5

Klasse 1B

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Voerendaal 17 57 6 5 7 5.5 5.5 7.5 6 8 6.5
2 De Stukkenjagers 14 57 4 6.5 4 6 6 6.5 8 7.5 8.5
3 DSC Delft 12 48.5 5 3.5 6 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 8 7.5
4 Venlo 11 46.5 3 6 4 5 3 7 6.5 6 6
5 Wageningen 10 48.5 4.5 4 7.5 5 6 5.5 4 5 7
6 UVS 7 44 4.5 4 4.5 7 4 6 5.5 3.5 5
7 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 6 39.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 3 4.5 4 6 5.5 6
8 EGGERT Purmerend 5 42 4 2 5 3.5 6 4.5 4 4.5 8.5
9 De Wijker Toren 5 36.5 2 2.5 2 4 5 6.5 4.5 5.5 4.5
10 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 3 30.5 3.5 1.5 2.5 4 3 5 4 1.5 5.5

Klasse 2A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 SISSA 2 15 47 5.5 6.5 4.5 6 6 3.5 4 4.5 6.5
2 Caissa-Eenhoorn 15 47 2.5 6 4 4.5 5 6.5 7 5 6.5
3 Groninger Combinatie 2 11 34 1.5 2 3 5 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 5
4 Lonneker 10 39 3.5 4 5 4 2.5 5.5 3 4.5 7
5 VAS 8 37 2 3.5 3 4 4 2.5 6 6 6
6 Qonnected Hardenberg 8 35.5 2 3 3.5 5.5 4 5 5 4 3.5
7 Assen 7 31 4.5 1.5 4 2.5 5.5 3 3 5.5 1.5
8 HSG 6 30.5 4 1 3.5 5 2 3 5 3 4
9 Philidor 1847 2 5 31.5 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 2 4 2.5 5 4.5
10 SG Max Euwe 3 5 27.5 1.5 1.5 3 1 2 4.5 6.5 4 3.5

Klasse 2B

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 AAS 17 48 4.5 4 7.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 6.5
2 De Waagtoren 14 42.5 3.5 4.5 6 5 5 3.5 5 4.5 5.5
3 SOPSWEPS'29 13 43.5 4 3.5 4 6 5.5 4 5 6 5.5
4 Kennemer Combinatie 2 11 37 0.5 2 4 7 3.5 5 4.5 5.5 5
5 Spijkenisse 9 37.5 3.5 3 2 1 5 5.5 4 6 7.5
6 Voorschoten 8 35 3.5 3 2.5 4.5 3 6 4.5 4 4
7 Caissa 2 6 32 3.5 4.5 4 3 2.5 2 2 4 6.5
8 ZSC-Saende 5 32.5 1.5 3 3 3.5 4 3.5 6 4 4
9 Oegstgeest '80 5 29.5 2.5 3.5 2 2.5 2 4 4 4 5
10 SG Max Euwe 2 2 22.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 3 0.5 4 1.5 4 3

Klasse 2C

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 HWP Haarlem 15 47 3.5 6.5 4 6 5 5.5 5 6 5.5
2 Laurierboom-Gambiet 14 43 4.5 4 4 5.5 5.5 6 5.5 2.5 5.5
3 Santpoort 11 37.5 1.5 4 3 4 4.5 4 6 5.5 5
4 Philidor Leiden 10 38.5 4 4 5 3 4 3.5 4 5 6
5 Westlandse Schaak Combinatie 10 35.5 2 2.5 4 5 4 4 4 5.5 4.5
6 Dordrecht 9 37.5 3 2.5 3.5 4 4 5 6 4 5.5
7 Amersfoort 8 32 2.5 2 4 4.5 4 3 2.5 5 4.5
8 Rokado 7 31.5 3 2.5 2 4 4 2 5.5 4 4.5
9 RSR Ivoren Toren 5 30.5 2 5.5 2.5 3 2.5 4 3 4 4
10 Paul Keres 2 1 27 2.5 2.5 3 2 3.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 4

Klasse 2D

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 De Pion 14 41 2.5 5 4.5 4 5.5 5 6 4.5 4
2 Vianen/DVP 11 39.5 5.5 5 3 3 4 4.5 2.5 6 6
3 Dubbelschaak '97 11 39 3 3 4 5 4 6 4.5 4 5.5
4 DD 9 36.5 3.5 5 4 3.5 5.5 2 5 4 4
5 DJC Stein 9 36 4 5 3 4.5 4 3 3.5 5 4
6 PION 9 34.5 2.5 4 4 2.5 4 5 2.5 5 5
7 HWP Sas van Gent 2 8 36 3 3.5 2 6 5 3 3.5 5 5
8 HMC Calder 2 8 34 2 5.5 3.5 3 4.5 5.5 4.5 2.5 3
9 DSC Delft 2 6 33.5 3.5 2 4 4 3 3 3 5.5 5.5
10 Voerendaal 2 5 30 4 2 2.5 4 4 3 3 5 2.5

Klasse 3A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Almelo 15 43.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 4 5.5 5
2 ZSG 12 41 3.5 5.5 4 4 5 6 3 5.5 4.5
3 Emanuel Lasker 11 38.5 2.5 2.5 5 4.5 4 3 5.5 6.5 5
4 Staunton 10 38.5 3.5 4 3 3.5 5 5 5.5 5 4
5 Groninger Combinatie 3 9 39.5 3.5 4 3.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 5.5 5 3.5
6 Sneek 9 32 1.5 3 4 3 1.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.5
7 SISSA 3 8 32.5 4.5 2 5 3 4.5 3.5 3.5 2 4.5
8 Schaakwoude 7 32.5 4 5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5
9 WES 6 30.5 2.5 2.5 1.5 3 3 2.5 6 4.5 5
10 Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen 3 31.5 3 3.5 3 4 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3

Klasse 3B

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 MSV 15 45 4 4.5 5 3.5 5.5 5.5 5 6 6
2 DSG Pallas 12 40.5 4 4 4 4 4.5 5 5.5 3.5 6
3 Caissa 3 11 42.5 3.5 4 5 4 3.5 6 4 6.5 6
4 WSG Winterswijk 11 39 3 4 3 5.5 4 4.5 4.5 6.5 4
5 Zevenaar 11 36.5 4.5 4 4 2.5 4 4 4 4.5 5
6 Spassky's 9 36 2.5 3.5 4.5 4 4 4 3.5 4.5 5.5
7 HSP/Veendam 8 34.5 2.5 3 2 3.5 4 4 5 5 5.5
8 De Toren Arnhem 2 6 34.5 3 2.5 4 3.5 4 4.5 3 3.5 6.5
9 Almere 2 6 29 2 4.5 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 3 4.5 5
10 SG Max Euwe 4 1 22.5 2 2 2 4 3 2.5 2.5 1.5 3

Klasse 3C

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 15 46 4.5 4.5 7 5 5 6.5 4 3 6.5
2 Amsterdam West 13 37.5 3.5 1 4.5 5 5.5 4.5 4 5 4.5
3 Wageningen 2 12 41 3.5 7 4.5 3 4 4 5 5 5
4 VAS 2 9 36 1 3.5 3.5 4.5 6 3.5 4 4.5 5.5
5 Paul Keres 3 9 35.5 3 3 5 3.5 2.5 4 5 5 4.5
6 Caissa-Eenhoorn 2 9 35 3 2.5 4 2 5.5 4 4 4.5 5.5
7 Caissa 4 9 33 1.5 3.5 4 4.5 4 4 1.5 5.5 4.5
8 ASV 3 8 36 4 4 3 4 3 4 6.5 4.5 3
9 Zukertort Amstelveen 3 4 32.5 5 3 3 3.5 3 3.5 2.5 3.5 5.5
10 Philidor Leiden 2 2 27.5 1.5 3.5 3 2.5 3.5 2.5 3.5 5 2.5

Klasse 3D

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 LSG 2 16 53 6 7 4.5 3 6 6 6.5 7 7
2 Leiderdorp 15 43 2 6.5 5 6 4.5 4.5 5.5 5 4
3 Fischer Z 11 37 1 1.5 4 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5 6.5
4 BSG 2 10 40.5 3.5 3 4 4.5 6.5 4 3.5 5 6.5
5 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 9 37.5 5 2 5.5 3.5 3.5 4 3.5 5 5.5
6 HWP Haarlem 2 8 33 2 3.5 2.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 5 6
7 PSV/DoDO 8 32 2 3.5 2.5 4 4 4.5 4.5 2.5 4.5
8 Almere 1 6 32 1.5 2.5 2.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 3 6.5
9 UVS 2 4 29 1 3 3 3 3 3 5.5 5 2.5
10 Hoogland 3 23 1 4 1.5 1.5 2.5 2 3.5 1.5 5.5

Klasse 3E

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 LSG 3 17 45 5 5 4.5 5 6 4 5 5 5.5
2 ASC 13 38.5 3 4 4.5 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 4 5.5
3 Promotie 12 38.5 3 4 3 5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4 6
4 Boven IJ 10 38.5 3.5 3.5 5 2 3.5 5 6 4.5 5.5
5 Charlois Europoort 2 8 39 3 3.5 3 6 3 3 5.5 6 6
6 De Wijker Toren 2 8 33 2 4 3.5 4.5 5 4.5 2 4 3.5
7 ASV 2 7 37.5 4 3.5 3.5 3 5 3.5 5 3 7
8 BSV Bennekom 6 35.5 3 3.5 3.5 2 2.5 6 3 5 7
9 Caissa 5 6 32.5 3 4 4 3.5 2 4 5 3 4
10 Santpoort 2 3 22 2.5 2.5 2 2.5 2 4.5 1 1 4

Klasse 3F

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Krimpen aan den IJssel 16 48 5 6.5 6.5 3 5 6 5 4.5 6.5
2 Souburg 14 43 3 4.5 3 5.5 5.5 5.5 5 6 5
3 Schaakhuis 12 45.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7 7.5 6.5 5 6.5
4 Rijswijk 11 36.5 1.5 5 4.5 3 5 4 5 3.5 5
5 Landau Axel 8 36.5 5 2.5 3.5 5 3 3 3.5 5 6
6 Messemaker 1847 2 8 33 3 2.5 1 3 5 4 4 5 5.5
7 Sliedrecht 8 31.5 2 2.5 0.5 4 5 4 3.5 5 5
8 De Pion 2 7 31 3 3 1.5 3 4.5 4 4.5 3 4.5
9 Voorschoten 2 6 34 3.5 2 3 4.5 3 3 3 5 7
10 HWP Sas van Gent 4 0 21 1.5 3 1.5 3 2 2.5 3 3.5 1

Klasse 3G

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 De Stukkenjagers 2 16 49.5 3.5 6 5.5 5.5 7.5 5.5 5 6.5 4.5
2 CSV 16 46 4.5 5.5 5 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6 6
3 DSC Delft 3 12 37.5 2 2.5 4.5 6 2.5 4.5 5 5.5 5
4 Bergen op Zoom 10 39.5 2.5 3 3.5 6 6 3.5 5.5 5 4.5
5 De Baronie 8 34.5 2.5 5.5 2 2 3.5 5 4 6 4
6 HWP Sas van Gent 3 8 32 0.5 2.5 5.5 2 4.5 4.5 3.5 3 6
7 DD 2 7 34.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 3 3.5 4 5 6
8 Goes 7 33.5 3 2.5 3 2.5 4 4.5 4 4 6
9 Overschie 5 27.5 1.5 2 2.5 3 2 5 3 4 4.5
10 Botwinnik 1 25.5 3.5 2 3 3.5 4 2 2 2 3.5

Klasse 3H

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Eindhoven 15 45 3.5 5 5.5 5.5 5.5 4 6.5 5 4.5
2 WLC 11 39 4.5 3 4 2.5 6 5.5 4 4 5.5
3 De Drie Torens 11 38 3 5 3.5 5 5 4 4 4 4.5
4 De Giessen en Linge 11 37.5 2.5 4 4.5 5 3 3.5 4.5 5 5.5
5 RSC ?t Pionneke 10 39 2.5 5.5 3 3 6 2.5 5 6.5 5
6 De Combinatie 10 34 2.5 2 3 5 2 4.5 5 4.5 5.5
7 HSC 8 36 4 2.5 4 4.5 5.5 3.5 5 3.5 3.5
8 De Stukkenjagers 3 6 32 1.5 4 4 3.5 3 3 3 5.5 4.5
9 Voerendaal 3 5 30 3 4 4 3 1.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 4
10 Veldhoven 3 29.5 3.5 2.5 3.5 2.5 3 2.5 4.5 3.5 4

Beker Poule A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Groninger Combinatie 8 12 3 3.5 3 2.5
2 Philidor 1847 6 10 1 3 3.5 2.5
3 SG Max Euwe 4 7.5 1 2.5 4
4 ZSG 4 7 0.5 3.5 3
5 Lonneker 4 6.5 1 2.5 3
6 SISSA 2 5 1.5 3.5
7 Emanuel Lasker 2 4.5 0.5 4
8 Spassky's 2 4.5 1.5 3
9 Wageningen 2 4 1.5 2.5
10 HSG 2 4 1.5 2.5
11 HSP/Veendam 2 3.5 0.5 3
12 MSV 2 3.5 0.5 3
13 Schaakwoude 1 3.5 1.5 2
14 Hoogland 1 3.5 1.5 2
15 Amersfoort 1 2 2
16 WES 1 2 2
17 Assen 0 1 1
18 Staunton 0 1 1
19 Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen 0 1 1
20 DSG Pallas 0 1 1
21 Leek (NOSBO) 0 1 1
22 Hardenberg 0 0 0
23 Heerenveen (FSB) 0 0 0
24 Vrij 0 0

Beker Poule B

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 MuConsult Apeldoorn 8 14 3 4 3 4
2 Paul Keres 6 11 1 3 3 4
3 De Waagtoren 4 7 1 3.5 2.5
4 Almere 4 6.5 0.5 3 3
5 HWP Haarlem 4 6 1 2.5 2.5
6 BSV Bennekom 4 6 0 3 3
7 En Passant 3 6 1 3 2
8 Caissa-Eenhoorn 2 5 1.5 3.5
9 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 4.5 1 3.5
10 Fischer Z 2 4 0.5 3.5
11 WSG Winterswijk 2 2.5 0 2.5
12 Almelo 1 3 1 2
13 PSV/DoDO 1 3 1 2
14 SSC 1922 1 2 2
15 VAS 1 2 2
16 WSG Winterswijk (SBO) 1 2 2
17 Santpoort 0 1.5 1.5
18 Rokade (OSBO) 0 1.5 1.5
19 ENPS (SGA) 0 1.5 1.5
20 Amsterdam West 0 1 1
21 Baarn (SGS) 0 1 1
22 Boven IJ 0 0.5 0.5
23 De Uil (NHSB) 0 0.5 0.5
24 Zukertort Amstelveen 0 0 0

Beker Poule C

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Kennemer Combinatie 7 10.5 3 3 2.5 2
2 Caissa 6 9.5 1 3 3 2.5
3 DSC Delft 4 8 1 3 4
4 Voorschoten 4 7.5 1 3.5 3
5 LSG IntelliMagic 4 6.5 1.5 2.5 2.5
6 Rijswijk 4 6.5 1 2.5 3
7 EGGERT Purmerend 2 5 1.5 3.5
8 Schaakhuis 2 5 1 2 2
9 CSV 2 5 1.5 3.5
10 Oegstgeest '80 2 4 1.5 2.5
11 RSR Ivoren Toren 2 4 2 2
12 Botwinnik 2 3.5 0.5 3
13 Philidor Leiden 1 2 2
14 DD 1 2 2
15 Leiderdorp 1 2 0 2
16 Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 2 2
17 De Scheve Toren (HSB) 1 2 2
18 Messemaker 1847 0 1.5 1.5
19 Spijkenisse 0 1.5 1.5
20 ASC 0 1 1
21 Promotie 0 1 1
22 Philidor Leiden (LeiSB) 0 1 1
23 De Wijker Toren 0 0.5 0.5
24 Messemaker 1847 (RSB) 0 0.5 0.5

Beker Poule D

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Voerendaal 7 11.5 2 3.5 3 3
2 De Stukkenjagers 6 10.5 2 4 2.5 2
3 Rokado 5 8 2 3 3
4 De Pion 5 8 0 2 3 3
5 Dordrecht 4 7 2 2 3
6 ASV 3 6 0.5 2 3.5
7 De Giessen en Linge 3 5 2 3
8 De Toren Arnhem 2 5 1.5 3.5
9 Dubbelschaak '97 2 4 1 3
10 Eindhoven 2 4 1 3
11 De Drie Torens 2 3 0.5 2.5
12 Zevenaar 1 2.5 0.5 2
13 UVS 1 2 2
14 PION 1 2 2
15 WLC 0 1.5 1.5
16 Charlois Europoort 0 1 1
17 HMC Calder 0 1 1
18 Westlandse Schaak Combinatie 0 1 1
19 Sliedrecht 0 1 1
20 Goes 0 1 1
21 De Baronie 0 1 1
22 De Combinatie 0 1 1
23 DSC Dongen (NBSB) 0 1 1
24 Vrij 0 0

Beker Finale

MP BP 1 2 3 4
1 Kennemer Combinatie 4 5 2.5 2.5
2 Groninger Combinatie 2 4.5 1.5 3
3 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 4.5 1.5 3
4 De Stukkenjagers 0 2 1 1