KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2016-2017

Navigeer snel naar uw klasse:
Meesterklasse A · Meesterklasse C · Meesterklasse D · Promotieklasse A ·

Meesterklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 15 26 2.5 2 3.5 2.5 3.5 4 4 4
2 STB A1 13 21 1.5 3 3 3 2.5 3.5 2.5 2
3 HMC Calder A1 10 20.5 2 2 2.5 1 4 1.5 3.5 4
4 Messemaker A1 10 18 0.5 1 2 3 2 2.5 4 3
5 Spijkenisse A1 8 18.5 1.5 1 1.5 1 2.5 4 3.5 3.5
6 Sliedrecht A1 8 18 1 2 1.5 1.5 2 3 4 3
7 De Schaakmaat A1 8 16 0.5 1.5 2.5 2 1.5 3.5 2 2.5
8 Klim-op A1 8 16 0 1.5 3 1.5 2 2 3.5 2.5
9 Landau A1 8 14.5 0.5 0 2 2 2.5 2 3.5 2
10 ASV A1 7 11 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 2.5 2.5 2
11 Leiderdorp A1 5 12 0.5 0.5 2 0.5 1.5 2 3 2
12 De Schaakmaat A2 5 11 0 0 1 0.5 2 2 2 3.5
13 Moira-Domtoren A1 4 10 0.5 0 2 1.5 0.5 1 2 2.5
14 STB A2 3 11.5 2 1 1 1.5 2 2 0.5 1.5

Meesterklasse C

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
1 De Waagtoren C1 13 21.5 1.5 4 2.5 2 3.5 3 2.5 2.5
2 De Toren Arnhem C1 13 20 2.5 1 2 2.5 3.5 3 2.5 3
3 Almere C1 13 19 0 3 2.5 2.5 2.5 2 2.5 4
4 Spijkenisse C1 10 18.5 1.5 2 1.5 2 3 3 2.5 3
5 Staunton C1 10 17.5 1.5 2 2 2 2 2.5 3 2.5
6 Promotie C1 9 19 2 1.5 1.5 3 1 3.5 3 3.5
7 Klim-op C1 9 18.5 0.5 1.5 1 2 4 3 4 2.5
8 Leiderdorp C1 9 17.5 0.5 1 3 2 2 2 3.5 3.5
9 Op Eigen Wieken C1 9 17 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 2 3.5 3.5
10 STB C1 8 18 1.5 1.5 2 2 2 2 4 3
11 Ten Boer C1 8 18 1.5 2 1.5 2 3 3 1 4
12 Minerva C1 8 16 1 1 0.5 3 2.5 1.5 2.5 4
13 De Toren Arnhem C2 8 13 1 1 0 0.5 2.5 2.5 3 2.5
14 Sneek C1 7 16 1.5 2 0 1 1.5 2.5 3.5 4
15 Landau C1 7 14.5 0 1.5 1 2.5 2 1.5 3 3
16 Hoogland C1 6 16.5 1 1.5 2 1 2 1.5 3.5 4
17 HMC Calder C1 6 15.5 1 3 1.5 1.5 2 2 1.5 3
18 Klim-op C2 6 15 1.5 0 1.5 1 3 2.5 1.5 4
19 Tegelen C1 6 13.5 1 0.5 0.5 2 1 2.5 2 4
20 Botwinnik C1 6 11.5 1 0.5 1.5 1 2.5 0 2.5 2.5
21 Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 3 11 0.5 1.5 1 0.5 0 2 1.5,4
22 Het Kasteel C1 2 5 0 0 1.5 1 2.5,0
23 Vrij 0 0 0 0

Meesterklasse D

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
1 STB D1 16 25 1.5 3 3 2.5 3 2.5 3 3.5 3
2 Klim-op D1 15 23.5 2.5 2.5 2 1 4 2.5 3 3 3
3 VAS D1 14 24 1 1.5 3 3 2.5 3 3 3 4
4 Almere D1 12 23.5 1 2 1 3 3.5 2 4 4 3
5 De Toren Arnhem D1 12 23.5 1.5 3 1 1 3 3 3.5 3.5 4
6 Klim-op D2 11 19.5 1 0.5 1 2.5 2.5 3 4 2 3
7 VAS D2 10 21.5 1.5 1.5 2 1 2.5 2 3 4 4
8 STB D2 10 18.5 1 0 1.5 3 3 2.5 3.5 1.5 2.5
9 Leiderdorp D1 10 18 1.5 1 1 2.5 2.5 2 3 2.5 2
10 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 9 19 1 1.5 1.5 2 2 3 2 3 3
11 Stormpionnen D1 9 18 0 0.5 1.5 2 1.5 3 3.5 3 3
12 KC Chesscool D1 9 18 0 1 1 2 2 3 4 2 3
13 Haren D1 9 18 1 1.5 2 2 3 1 2 2.5 3
14 Purmerend D1 9 17.5 1 1 1 2 2 3 2.5 3 2
15 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 9 17.5 1 1 0 3.5 3 2.5 2 3 1.5
16 Almelo D1 9 16.5 0.5 2 2 1 2 0.5 3 2.5 3
17 Almere D2 9 15 1 0 0 1 3 2.5 2 2.5 3
18 SKS D1 8 20 1.5 2 2 1.5 3 1 1 4 4
19 Landau D1 8 18 1 1 0.5 2 0.5 3 2 4 4
20 Moira-Domtoren D1 8 17.5 0.5 2.5 2 1.5 2 1 2 2 4
21 Messemaker D1 7 18 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 4 3
22 Minerva D1 7 17 1.5 1 1.5 1 3 2 2 3 2
23 De Pionnetjes D1 7 15.5 0 1.5 1.5 1.5 0 2 3 3 3
24 De Pionier D1 7 15 1 1 0 1 2 1 3 3 3
25 De Toren Arnhem D2 6 15 1 2 1 0 2 2 1 2 4
26 Ten Boer D1 5 12.5 1 1 2.5 1 0 0 1 4 2
27 Tegelen D1 4 12.5 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 4 1.5
28 Vrij 4 8 0 0 4,4
29 Sneek D1 3 6.5 0 0 1 1 0 2 2.5 0,0

Promotieklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 KC Chesscool A1 12 23.5 1.5 4 2.5 4 4 3.5 4
2 Talententeam SBO A1 10 17 2.5 2 1 2 3 4 2.5
3 Charlois Europoort A1 10 16 0 2 2 3 2.5 3 3.5
4 KC Chesscool A2 9 17.5 1.5 3 2 1 4 2.5 3.5
5 Hoogland A1 9 14.5 0 2 1 3 2.5 2.5 3.5
6 Krimpen a/d IJssel A1 8 10.5 0 1 0 2.5 2.5 2 2.5
7 Promotie A1 7 12 0 1.5 1.5 2.5 4 2.5,0
8 RSR Ivoren Toren A1 6 15.5 1 1.5 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 3
9 BSG A1 6 12.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.5 3 4
10 Minerva A1 4 12 1.5 1.5 1.5 0.5 1 3 3
11 Haren A1 2 5 0 1 0 0.5 0 1 2.5
12 Opsterland A1 1 6 0.5 0.5 1.5,4 1 1 1.5