KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 LSG IntelliMagic 9 32 - - 7 6.5 5 6.5 - - 7
2 En Passant 8 28.5 - 5 5 - - - 6.5 6.5 5.5
3 Kennemer Combinatie 6 26.5 - 5 - 5 4.5 - - 6 6
4 Voerendaal 5 25 3 5 - - 7 - 4 6 -
5 BSG 5 24.5 3.5 - 5 - 7 3.5 5.5 - -
6 HMC Calder 5 22 5 - 5.5 3 3 5.5 - - -
7 SISSA 4 24.5 3.5 - - - 6.5 4.5 - 3 7
8 MuConsult Apeldoorn 4 24 - 3.5 - 6 4.5 - - 6 4
9 Groninger Combinatie 2 22.5 - 3.5 4 4 - - 7 4 -
10 Pathena Rotterdam 2 20.5 3 4.5 4 - - - 3 6 -

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Charlois Europoort 9 37.5 - - 5 9 8 6.5 9 - -
2 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 7 27.5 - 4 5 - - 6.5 6.5 - 5.5
3 Caissa 7 26 - 6 - 6 5 3.5 - 5.5 -
4 Purmerend 6 27 5 5 - - - - 5 7 5
5 Wageningen 6 26 1 - 4 - - - 9.5 5.5 6
6 SISSA 2 6 24 2 - 5 - - 5 - 5.5 6.5
7 Messemaker 1847 3 22.5 3.5 3.5 6.5 - - 5 - 4 -
8 ASV 3 16 1 3.5 - 5 0.5 - - - 6
9 Philidor 1847 2 22.5 - - 4.5 3 4.5 4.5 6 - -
10 AAS 1 21 - 4.5 - 5 4 3.5 - 4 -

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 De Stukkenjagers 8 34 - - - 5.5 3.5 - 7.5 8.5 9
2 DSC Delft 8 29 - 4 6 5.5 - 6.5 7 - -
3 HWP Sas van Gent 8 28.5 - 6 4.5 6 6 - 6 - -
4 HWP Haarlem 5 25.5 - 4 5.5 - 6.5 - 4.5 - 5
5 Paul Keres 4 26.5 4.5 4.5 4 - - - - 6 7.5
6 Zukertort Amstelveen 4 24.5 6.5 - 4 3.5 - 6 - 4.5 -
7 De Toren Arnhem 4 23 - 3.5 - - - 4 3.5 6 6
8 UVS 4 21.5 2.5 3 4 5.5 - - 6.5 - -
9 Venlo 4 20.5 1.5 - - - 4 5.5 4 - 5.5
10 De Pion 1 17 1 - - 5 2.5 - 4 - 4.5

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 SOPSWEPS'29 10 29 - 4.5 7 6 - - - 5.5 6
2 Laurierboom-Gambiet 9 26.5 - - - 5.5 4 - 4.5 5.5 7
3 SG Max Euwe 8 23.5 3.5 - 5.5 - 4.5 - 5 5 -
4 Qonnected Hardenberg 6 18.5 1 - 2.5 - - 4.5 6 4.5 -
5 Assen 5 18.5 2 2.5 - - 4.5 - 5.5 - 4
6 Amersfoort 4 19.5 - 4 3.5 - 3.5 4 - - 4.5
7 MSV 3 19 - - - 3.5 - 4 3 3.5 5
8 Lonneker 2 16 - 3.5 3 2 2.5 - 5 - -
9 Groninger Combinatie 2 2 16 2.5 2.5 3 3.5 - - 4.5 - -
10 Almelo 1 13.5 2 1 - - 4 3.5 3 - -

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Caissa-Eenhoorn 9 26 5.5 - 7 5 4 - 4.5 - -
2 Philidor Leiden 8 21.5 2.5 - 4.5 5 - - 4.5 5 -
3 LSG 2 7 23.5 - - - - 6 4 4 4 5.5
4 Kennemer Combinatie 2 6 22 1 3.5 - - - 6.5 - 5 6
5 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 5 20.5 3 3 - - - - 5 4 5.5
6 ZSC-Saende 5 18 4 - 2 - - 3 - 4.5 4.5
7 Caissa 2 4 16.5 - - 4 1.5 - 5 2 - 4
8 SSC 1922 3 20 3.5 3.5 4 - 3 - 6 - -
9 Santpoort 2 17.5 - 3 4 3 4 3.5 - - -
10 HSG 1 14.5 - - 2.5 2 2.5 3.5 4 - -

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Voorschoten 9 29 - - 4 7 6.5 - 5 - 6.5
2 DD 8 22.5 - 4.5 - 4.5 - 3 - 5.5 5
3 De Wijker Toren 5 22.5 - 3.5 - - 6 5.5 3.5 4 -
4 Rokado 5 20.5 4 - - - 3 5 - 3.5 5
5 Krimpen aan den IJssel 5 19.5 1 3.5 - - 4 - 4.5 6.5 -
6 De Waagtoren 5 18 1.5 - 2 5 4 - - - 5.5
7 LSG 3 4 20 - 5 2.5 3 - - 3.5 6 -
8 VAS 4 19 3 - 4.5 - 3.5 - 4.5 - 3.5
9 HWP Sas van Gent 2 3 14.5 - 2.5 4 4.5 1.5 - 2 - -
10 Schaakmat Westland 2 14.5 1.5 3 - 3 - 2.5 - 4.5 -

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Spijkenisse 10 24 - 5 - - 4.5 5.5 - 4.5 4.5
2 Vianen/DVP 7 22 - 5 5 4 - - 3.5 - 4.5
3 Eindhoven 6 21.5 3 3 - 5 - 4.5 6 - -
4 DJC Stein 6 21.5 - 3 - - - 3.5 5.5 5 4.5
5 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 6 20 - 4 3 - 4 - - 4.5 4.5
6 Dordrecht 5 22 3.5 - - - 4 3.5 6.5 4.5 -
7 Dubbelschaak '97 4 18 2.5 - 3.5 4.5 - 4.5 - 3 -
8 PION 3 14.5 - 4.5 2 2.5 - 1.5 - - 4
9 HMC Calder 2 2 18.5 3.5 - - 3 3.5 3.5 5 - -
10 De Stukkenjagers 2 1 18 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 3.5 - - 4 -

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Sneek 9 25.5 - 4 5 6.5 - 5 - 5 -
2 Emanuel Lasker 9 24.5 - - 5 - 6 4 - 4.5 5
3 Het Kasteel 6 23.5 4 - 3 - 5.5 - 4 - 7
4 BSV Bennekom 6 22.5 3 3 5 - - - 6 - 5.5
5 Hoogeveen 5 17.5 1.5 - - - 3 4 - 4.5 4.5
6 Zevenaar 4 19.5 - 2 2.5 - 5 3.5 6.5 - -
7 ASV 2 4 17.5 3 4 - - 4 4.5 - 2 -
8 SISSA 3 3 15.5 - - 4 2 - 1.5 - 5 3
9 Groninger Combinatie 3 2 19 3 3.5 - - 3.5 - 6 3 -
10 Philidor 1847 2 2 15 - 3 1 2.5 3.5 - - 5 -

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 WSG Winterswijk 8 26 - - 3.5 - - 5 6 5.5 6
2 Spassky's 8 23 - 4.5 6 - 3.5 4.5 - 4.5 -
3 DSG Pallas 7 24 - 3.5 - 4 - 6 5 - 5.5
4 Schaakwoude 7 22.5 4.5 2 - 6 4 - - - 6
5 SG Max Euwe 2 7 21 - - 4 2 - - 4.5 5.5 5
6 Staunton 7 20.5 - 4.5 - 4 - 2.5 4.5 5 -
7 ZSG 4 19 3 3.5 2 - - 5.5 - 5 -
8 HSP/Veendam 2 19 2 - 3 - 3.5 3.5 - - 7
9 Philidor 1847 3 0 14.5 2.5 3.5 - - 2.5 3 3 - -
10 Qonnected Hardenberg 2 0 10.5 2 - 2.5 2 3 - - 1 -

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 BSG 2 10 24 4.5 5 - - - - 4.5 5 5
2 Caissa 3 6 22.5 3.5 3 - - - 5.5 5 - 5.5
3 Amsterdam West 6 22 3 5 4 4 - - 6 - -
4 SMB 6 20 - - 4 - 5.5 1.5 - 5 4
5 De Toren Arnhem 2 5 20.5 - - 4 - 5.5 - 3 4 4
6 ASV 3 5 18 - - - 2.5 2.5 4.5 - 4 4.5
7 Paul Keres 4 4 19.5 - 2.5 - 6.5 - 3.5 2.5 4.5 -
8 PSV/DoDO 4 19 3.5 3 2 - 5 - 5.5 - -
9 SG Max Euwe 3 2 17.5 3 - - 3 4 4 3.5 - -
10 Wageningen 2 2 17 3 2.5 - 4 4 3.5 - - -

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Paul Keres 2 9 23.5 - 4 - 4.5 - 4.5 6 - 4.5
2 ASC 8 24.5 - - 5.5 3.5 5.5 - 5.5 - 4.5
3 DSC Delft 3 6 22 4 - 4 - 3 - 6 5 -
4 VAS 2 6 22 - 2.5 4 - - 4 - 6 5.5
5 Caissa-Eenhoorn 2 6 22 3.5 4.5 - - - 6 - 3.5 4.5
6 HWP Haarlem 2 6 21.5 - 2.5 5 - - 3.5 5.5 5 -
7 Boven IJ 5 18.5 3.5 - - 4 2 4.5 - - 4.5
8 De Amstel 2 15.5 2 2.5 2 - - 2.5 - 6.5 -
9 De Wijker Toren 2 2 14 - - 3 2 4.5 3 - 1.5 -
10 En Passant 2 0 16.5 3.5 3.5 - 2.5 3.5 - 3.5 - -

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Promotie 8 23 - 5 - 4 4 5.5 - - 4.5
2 Oegstgeest '80 8 23 - - 4 - - 5 4.5 4 5.5
3 DD 2 6 18.5 3 - - 4.5 2 - 4.5 4.5 -
4 Paul Keres 3 5 20 - 4 - 3.5 4 - - 4.5 4
5 LSG 4 5 19 4 - 3.5 4.5 5 2 - - -
6 Caissa 4 4 20.5 4 - 6 4 3 - 3.5 - -
7 Fischer Z 4 20 2.5 3 - - 6 - 5 3.5 -
8 Almere 4 20 - 3.5 3.5 - - 4.5 3 - 5.5
9 Leiderdorp 3 19 - 4 3.5 3.5 - - 4.5 - 3.5
10 De Waagtoren 2 3 17 3.5 2.5 - 4 - - - 2.5 4.5

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 DSC Delft 2 9 29 7 - - 4 - 6.5 4.5 7 -
2 Goes 8 21.5 1 4.5 - - 5.5 - - 4.5 6
3 De Combinatie 7 23.5 - 3.5 4 5.5 5.5 5 - - -
4 Rijswijk 7 22 - - 4 - 4 - 5.5 4 4.5
5 Sliedrecht 1 7 20.5 4 - 2.5 - - 5 - 4.5 4.5
6 Schaakhuis 5 19.5 - 2.5 2.5 4 - - 5 - 5.5
7 SHTV 4 18 1.5 - 3 - 3 - 4.5 6 -
8 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 2 17 3.5 - - 2.5 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
9 RSR Ivoren Toren 2 1 14 1 3.5 - 4 3.5 - 2 - -
10 De Baronie 0 15 - 2 - 3.5 3.5 2.5 - 3.5 -

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 CSV 9 26.5 - - 5 - 5 4 - 5.5 7
2 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 8 26 - 3 - - 6 - 5 6 6
3 Charlois Europoort 2 8 25 - 5 6 3 - 5.5 - 5.5 -
4 Landau Axel 6 23 3 - 2 6 - 5.5 - - 6.5
5 Bergen op Zoom 6 19.5 - - 5 2 1.5 - 6 - 5
6 HWP Sas van Gent 3 5 21.5 3 2 - - 6.5 - 6 4 -
7 Souburg 5 21.5 4 - 2.5 2.5 - - 6 - 6.5
8 Sliedrecht 2 2 14.5 - 3 - - 2 2 2 5.5 -
9 Messemaker 1847 2 1 13.5 2.5 2 2.5 - - 4 - 2.5 -
10 ZSC 0 9 1 2 - 1.5 3 - 1.5 - -

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 De Stukkenjagers 3 7 22 3 4.5 4 - - - - 4.5 6
2 Voerendaal 2 7 21.5 5 - - 4 - - 4.5 4.5 3.5
3 RSC 't Pionneke 6 22.5 3.5 - - 3 5 5.5 - 5.5 -
4 HSC Helmond 6 22 4 - - 3.5 4 4.5 6 - -
5 WLC 6 21 - 4 5 4.5 - 3.5 4 - -
6 D4 4 19 - - 3 4 - - 4 4 4
7 De Giessen en Linge 4 18.5 - - 2.5 3.5 4.5 - 3.5 - 4.5
8 De Drie Torens 4 18 - 3.5 - 2 4 4 4.5 - -
9 Blerick 3 19 3.5 3.5 2.5 - - 4 - - 5.5
10 De Pion 2 3 16.5 2 4.5 - - - 4 3.5 - 2.5