KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 LSG IntelliMagic 15 50 - 5 6.5 6.5 6.5 7 7 5.5 6
2 Kennemer Combinatie 12 47.5 - 4.5 5 5 9 6.5 6 5.5 6
3 HMC Calder 10 39.5 5 5.5 6.5 3 5.5 3 5 - 6
4 En Passant 9 40.5 3.5 5 3.5 - 5 5 5.5 6.5 6.5
5 BSG 9 39.5 3.5 5 7 - 3.5 5.5 4 5.5 5.5
6 SISSA 7 36.5 3.5 1 4.5 5 6.5 - 7 6 3
7 Voerendaal 6 38 3 3.5 7 5 4.5 - 5 4 6
8 Pathena Rotterdam 6 36.5 3 4 5 4.5 6 3 5 6 -
9 MuConsult Apeldoorn 4 37 4.5 4.5 - 3.5 4.5 4 6 4 6
10 Groninger Combinatie 2 35 4 4 4 3.5 4.5 7 4 - 4

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Charlois Europoort 14 57 5 9 8 7 7.5 9 5 6.5 -
2 Purmerend 10 43 5 4 6 5 - 5 7 6 5
3 Wageningen 10 41.5 1 6 3.5 6 4 9.5 5.5 - 6
4 SISSA 2 10 40.5 2 4 6.5 - 5 6 5.5 5 6.5
5 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 8 39.5 3 5 4 - 4 6.5 5 6.5 5.5
6 Caissa 8 38 2.5 - 6 5 6 4.5 5.5 3.5 5
7 ASV 7 33.5 1 5 0.5 4 3.5 5.5 - 8 6
8 Philidor 1847 6 39 5 3 4.5 4.5 5 4.5 - 6 6.5
9 Messemaker 1847 5 34 3.5 4 - 5 3.5 6.5 2 4 5.5
10 AAS 2 34 - 5 4 3.5 4.5 5 4 3.5 4.5

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 De Stukkenjagers 13 54.5 5 8 7.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 7.5 - 9
2 HWP Sas van Gent 12 46 5 6 4.5 6 5 6 6 7.5 -
3 DSC Delft 12 42.5 2 4 6 5.5 6 - 7 6.5 5.5
4 HWP Haarlem 9 40.5 2.5 5.5 4 5.5 - 6.5 4.5 7 5
5 Paul Keres 8 44.5 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 6 7 - 6.5 7.5
6 Venlo 7 35 1.5 5 4 - 4 5.5 5.5 4 5.5
7 Zukertort Amstelveen 6 39.5 6.5 4 - 3.5 3 4.5 7.5 6 4.5
8 UVS 5 33.5 2.5 4 3 5.5 - 4.5 2.5 6.5 5
9 De Toren Arnhem 4 32 - 2.5 3.5 3 3.5 6 4 3.5 6
10 De Pion 4 32 1 - 4.5 5 2.5 4.5 5.5 5 4

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 SG Max Euwe 14 38.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5 5.5 6 - 5
2 SOPSWEPS'29 12 42 4.5 - 3 3.5 5.5 7 6 6 6.5
3 Laurierboom-Gambiet 10 36.5 3.5 - 4 2.5 5.5 4 5.5 7 4.5
4 Amersfoort 8 32.5 3.5 5 4 4 4 - 3.5 4.5 4
5 MSV 7 32.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 4 3.5 3.5 - 5 3
6 Groninger Combinatie 2 7 30 3 2.5 2.5 4 4.5 3.5 5.5 4.5 -
7 Qonnected Hardenberg 7 29.5 2.5 1 4 - 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 6
8 Assen 7 27.5 2 2 2.5 4.5 - 2.5 4.5 4 5.5
9 Almelo 5 26.5 - 2 1 3.5 3 3.5 4.5 4 5
10 Lonneker 3 24.5 3 1.5 3.5 4 5 - 2 2.5 3

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Caissa-Eenhoorn 13 41.5 5.5 5 7 5.5 4.5 - 3 4 7
2 Philidor Leiden 12 34 2.5 5 4.5 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 5.5 -
3 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 10 34.5 3 3 4 5.5 5 4 - 4.5 5.5
4 Kennemer Combinatie 2 9 34.5 1 3.5 4 - 3 5 6.5 5.5 6
5 LSG 2 9 34 2.5 5.5 2.5 - 4 4 4 6 5.5
6 SSC 1922 7 32.5 3.5 3.5 3 5 4 5 6 - 2.5
7 Santpoort 6 29.5 - 3 4 3 4 3 4.5 3.5 4.5
8 Caissa 2 6 28.5 5 3.5 - 1.5 4 2 3.5 5 4
9 ZSC-Saende 5 26.5 4 2.5 3.5 2.5 2 - 4.5 3 4.5
10 HSG 3 24.5 1 - 2.5 2 2.5 5.5 3.5 4 3.5

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Voorschoten 14 44 - 4 4 5 7 6.5 6.5 6 5
2 DD 13 35.5 - 4.5 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 5 5.5 3
3 De Wijker Toren 9 35 4 3.5 - 3.5 4.5 6 4 4 5.5
4 Rokado 9 34.5 4 3.5 - 5 5.5 3 5 3.5 5
5 VAS 7 30.5 3 4 4.5 3 3.5 - 3.5 4.5 4.5
6 Krimpen aan den IJssel 7 30.5 1 3.5 3.5 2.5 4.5 4 5 6.5 -
7 De Waagtoren 7 29 1.5 3.5 2 5 - 4 5.5 3 4.5
8 Schaakmat Westland 5 26 1.5 3 4 3 4.5 3 2.5 - 4.5
9 HWP Sas van Gent 2 5 25 2 2.5 4 4.5 3.5 1.5 5 - 2
10 LSG 3 4 30 3 5 2.5 3 3.5 - 3.5 3.5 6

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Vianen/DVP 13 40.5 5.5 5 5 4 - 4.5 7 3.5 6
2 Spijkenisse 13 36 2.5 - 5 4 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.5
3 DJC Stein 11 36.5 3 - 4.5 6.5 4 4.5 3.5 5.5 5
4 Eindhoven 10 34.5 3 3 3.5 5 4.5 - 4.5 6 5
5 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 9 30.5 4 4 1.5 3 4 4.5 - 5 4.5
6 Dordrecht 7 33.5 - 3.5 4 3.5 4 4 3.5 6.5 4.5
7 De Stukkenjagers 2 6 31.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 4 5 4 4.5
8 Dubbelschaak '97 5 26 1 2.5 4.5 3.5 - 4.5 3 4 3
9 PION 4 24 4.5 2.5 2.5 2 3 1.5 4 4 -
10 HMC Calder 2 2 27 2 3.5 3 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 5 -

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Emanuel Lasker 14 40.5 4 - 5 6 6 4 6 4.5 5
2 Sneek 14 38.5 4 4 5 - 4.5 5 6.5 5 4.5
3 Het Kasteel 12 39 - 4 3 4 5.5 5 4.5 6 7
4 BSV Bennekom 11 35.5 3 3 5 6 4.5 4 - 4.5 5.5
5 SISSA 3 7 28 2 - 4 2 1.5 4.5 6 5 3
6 Zevenaar 6 31 2 3.5 2.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 5 - 4.5
7 ASV 2 5 28 4 3 3 4 3.5 4.5 4 2 -
8 Hoogeveen 5 25 2 1.5 3.5 - 2 3 4 4.5 4.5
9 Groninger Combinatie 3 4 30 3.5 3 2 3.5 3 - 6 3.5 5.5
10 Philidor 1847 2 2 24.5 3 3.5 1 2.5 5 3.5 - 3.5 2.5

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 WSG Winterswijk 14 40 - 5 4.5 3.5 5 4.5 6 5.5 6
2 Spassky's 12 35.5 - 4.5 3.5 6 4.5 3 4.5 4.5 5
3 DSG Pallas 11 37 3 3.5 - 5.5 6 4 5 4.5 5.5
4 Staunton 11 35.5 3.5 4.5 - 4 2.5 5.5 4.5 5 6
5 Schaakwoude 10 34.5 4.5 2 2.5 4 4 6 - 5.5 6
6 ZSG 9 32.5 3 3.5 2 5.5 4 - 5 5 4.5
7 SG Max Euwe 2 9 32 3.5 5 4 2.5 2 - 4.5 5.5 5
8 HSP/Veendam 4 32 2 3.5 3 3.5 - 3 3.5 6.5 7
9 Philidor 1847 3 0 22 2.5 3.5 3.5 3 2.5 3 2.5 1.5 -
10 Qonnected Hardenberg 2 0 19 2 3 2.5 2 2 3.5 3 1 -

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 BSG 2 16 42 5 4.5 4.5 5 - 6 6 5 6
2 Amsterdam West 11 35.5 3 5 6 4 4.5 4 4 5 -
3 Caissa 3 10 36 3.5 3 5 5.5 2.5 6 5 - 5.5
4 PSV/DoDO 8 32 3.5 2 3 - 4.5 5 5 3.5 5.5
5 Wageningen 2 7 31 3 4 2.5 - 3.5 4 4 4.5 5.5
6 ASV 3 7 30.5 - 3.5 5.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 2.5 4 4.5
7 De Toren Arnhem 2 7 29.5 2 4 2 3 4 5.5 - 4 5
8 SMB 6 28 2 4 3 3 4 5.5 - 5 1.5
9 SG Max Euwe 3 4 28.5 3 3 - 4.5 3.5 4 4 3 3.5
10 Paul Keres 4 4 27 2 - 2.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3 6.5 4.5

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Paul Keres 2 15 39.5 5.5 4.5 4 6 4.5 4.5 4.5 6 -
2 ASC 12 37.5 2.5 3.5 - 5.5 5.5 5 4.5 5.5 5.5
3 Caissa-Eenhoorn 2 11 36.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 - 6 6 4.5 4 3.5
4 DSC Delft 3 10 34.5 4 - 3.5 4 3 4.5 4.5 6 5
5 VAS 2 9 34 2 2.5 - 4 4 4 5.5 6 6
6 HWP Haarlem 2 7 31 3.5 2.5 2 5 4 3.5 - 5.5 5
7 Boven IJ 7 29.5 3.5 3 2 3.5 4 4.5 4.5 - 4.5
8 En Passant 2 4 30 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 - 3.5 4.5 5.5
9 De Amstel 3 25 2 2.5 4 2 2 2.5 - 3.5 6.5
10 De Wijker Toren 2 2 22.5 - 2.5 4.5 3 2 3 3.5 2.5 1.5

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Oegstgeest '80 13 37 4 5 4 - 4.5 4.5 4 5.5 5.5
2 Promotie 11 34.5 4 5.5 2.5 5 5 4 - 4 4.5
3 Fischer Z 10 36.5 3 2.5 3.5 6 5 6 5.5 5 -
4 Leiderdorp 8 33 4 5.5 4.5 3.5 4 4.5 3.5 - 3.5
5 DD 2 8 28.5 - 3 2 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 2 4.5
6 Almere 7 32.5 3.5 3 3 4 3.5 - 5.5 4.5 5.5
7 LSG 4 7 31.5 3.5 4 2 3.5 3.5 - 4.5 5 5.5
8 Paul Keres 3 7 29.5 4 - 2.5 4.5 4.5 2.5 3.5 4 4
9 Caissa 4 6 31 2.5 4 3 - 6 3.5 3 4 5
10 De Waagtoren 2 3 26 2.5 3.5 - 4.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 4 3

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 DSC Delft 2 15 45.5 - 7 4 4.5 6.5 6.5 4.5 5.5 7
2 De Combinatie 11 38 - 3.5 5.5 4 5.5 5 4.5 3.5 6.5
3 Goes 11 32.5 1 4.5 2.5 - 5.5 4.5 4 6 4.5
4 Sliedrecht 1 10 33 4 2.5 5.5 3 - 5 4 4.5 4.5
5 Rijswijk 9 34 3.5 4 - 5 4 3.5 5.5 4.5 4
6 Schaakhuis 9 33.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 - 4 6.5 5 5.5 6
7 SHTV 6 27.5 1.5 3 3.5 3 4.5 1.5 4.5 - 6
8 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 4 28.5 3.5 3.5 4 4 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 -
9 De Baronie 3 26 2.5 4.5 2 3.5 3.5 2.5 - 3.5 4
10 RSR Ivoren Toren 2 2 21.5 1 1.5 3.5 3.5 4 2 2 - 4

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 CSV 15 41 5 5 5 - 5 4 4.5 5.5 7
2 Landau Axel 12 39 3 2 6 4.5 5.5 5.5 - 6 6.5
3 Charlois Europoort 2 11 37.5 3 6 3 5 5.5 5.5 4 5.5 -
4 Bergen op Zoom 10 33.5 3 2 5 6 1.5 5 6 - 5
5 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 9 35.5 - 3.5 3 2 6 4 5 6 6
6 HWP Sas van Gent 3 7 33.5 3 2.5 2.5 6.5 2 - 6 4 7
7 Souburg 6 32 4 2.5 2.5 3 4 - 6 3.5 6.5
8 Sliedrecht 2 5 28 3.5 - 4 2 3 2 2 5.5 6
9 Messemaker 1847 2 5 27 2.5 2 2.5 - 2 4 4.5 2.5 7
10 ZSC 0 13 1 1.5 - 3 2 1 1.5 2 1

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 RSC 't Pionneke 12 37 3.5 5.5 5 4.5 4.5 3 - 5.5 5.5
2 De Stukkenjagers 3 10 33.5 4.5 4.5 - 4 3 4 3 4.5 6
3 Blerick 9 37 2.5 3.5 4 4.5 3.5 6 7.5 - 5.5
4 D4 9 33 3 - 4 4 4 4.5 4 5.5 4
5 HSC Helmond 8 35 3.5 4 3.5 4 - 3.5 6 4.5 6
6 Voerendaal 2 8 32 3.5 5 4.5 4 - 4 4.5 3 3.5
7 WLC 7 30.5 5 4 2 3.5 4.5 4 4 3.5 -
8 De Drie Torens 7 27.5 - 5 0.5 4 2 3.5 4 4.5 4
9 De Giessen en Linge 6 29.5 2.5 3.5 - 2.5 3.5 5 4.5 3.5 4.5
10 De Pion 2 4 25 2.5 2 2.5 4 2 4.5 - 4 3.5