KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1. Spijkenisse C11524.5334242.533
2. De Toren Arnhem C11424142.52.5343.53.5
3. Klim-Op C11217.5102.52.532.533
4. Voorschoten C1102001.51.5333.53.54
5. Promotie C1918.51.53201.5343.5
6. Minerva C19181.5122233.53
7. De Toren Arnhem C2917.521.512.52242.5
8. Leiderdorp C1916.5011.52.5333.52
9. SKS C18180221.51.53.53.54
10. MSV C18171.50.54221.52.53
11. De Waagtoren C18171112.51343.5
12. Moira-Domtoren C1816.510.5112.542.54
13. Klim-Op C2614.50.512.51.511.52.54
14. Almere C1612.5112.501.52.522
15. Purmerend C161100.50.50334
16. VAS C1514.500.51.51.52414
17. De Stormpionnen C151311.520.5134
18. Tegelen C15100.52010,2.54
19. Pionnetjes C1411.50.50.510134,1.5
20. Vrij000000000

Meesterklasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. STB A2162432.52.53.5342.53
2. Oud Zuylen Utrecht A11319.512.5322.52.533
3. STB A11021.51.51.5143.5334
4. KC Chesscool A110211.5131.54334
5. HMC Calder A110180.52313233.5
6. Landau Axel A181711.50133.534
7. Sliedrecht A181501.50.52.52323.5
8. Klim-Op A16151.5111312.54
9. Talententeam SBO A1512.5100.5113.53.52
10. ASV A15121110.530.523
11. Leiderdorp A1411.511121.50.522.5
12. De Waagtoren A1150000.50211.5

Meesterklasse D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
1. VAS D11730.54342.524344
2. STB D11420.50222.52.52.52.53.53
3. Almere D11324.512233.54243
4. VAS D21123031.51.543244
5. Klim-Op D11122.51.52221.533.534
6. ESV D11122.521123.52434
7. Almere D2112121.50.52323.52.54
8. Leiderdorp D11120.502.52.5121.5344
9. Klim-Op D2112011.52.5123.52.52.53.5
10. KC Chesscool D11018.51.520.51.532.5232.5
11. MSV D1101800.52.5323124
12. Promotie D1919.50.511.51.532334
13. RSR Ivoren Toren D1919.51.5221.51.523.532.5
14. VAS D3918.501.51042334
15. De Toren Arnhem D191810.52.522213.53.5
16. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D19180.511.522232.53.5
17. Pallas D1917.5021.53221.52.53
18. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D291710212322.53.5
19. Landau Axel D1818.511010.54443
20. Klim-Op D381712.5111222.54
21. Assen D1814.50032.51.520.532
22. Tegelen D1716.510221.52143
23. Zukertort D1714.50.51.522120.52.52.5
24. De Pion D16130011.502242.5
25. HMC Calder D1514.510.51.51.523014
26. Minerva D147000.50033.5
27. Purmerend D1211111111.500.54
28. Vrij000000000

Promotieklasse Noord-Oost

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Almere A11118.53.5033.522.54
2. Talententeam JSN A110190.53.51.53.5334
3. Haren A181740.531.5413
4. BSG A181412.512.5223
5. Talententeam JSN A27140.50.52.51.5432
6. Minerva A1611.52102042.5
7. Hoogland A1410.51.5132102
8. Talententeam JSN A327.5001121.52

Promotieklasse Midden-West

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. KC Chesscool A21319.5323.52.5332.5
2. Promotie A11220.51342.53.53.53
3. Charlois/Europoort A110212142444
4. SV Spijkenisse A18110.5002.532.52.5
5. Vegtlust A1716.51.51.521.53.53.53
6. Moira-Domtoren A136.500.5010.52.52
7. SV Spijkenisse A227.510.501.50.51.52.5
8. RSR Ivoren Toren A118.51.5101.5121.5

1e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. VAS A158323
2. Stormpionnen A136123
3. Leiderdorp A236222
4. VAS A214112