KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse

SISSA

Naam Rating
Foreest van, J. (Jorden) 2620
Foreest van, L. (Lucas) 2496
Zaragatski , I. (Ilja) 2493
Lai , H.T. (Hing Ting) 2457
Kramer , J. (Julian) 2409
Maatman , N.M. (Nick) 2354
Kollen , Z. (Zyon) 2339
Maris , I. (Ivo) 2324
Elgersma , S.J. (Simon) 2218
Peters , L. (Luuk) 2138

LSG IntelliMagic

Naam Rating
Nikolic , P. (Predrag) 2580
Sprenger , J. (Jan) 2497
Pijpers , A. (Arthur) 2472
Haastert van, E.P.C. (Edwin) 2443
Jens , A.J. (Jelmer) 2425
Schoppen , C. (Casper) 2424
Jong de, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2420
Wessel van, R.B.W. (Rudy) 2387
Bosman , M.J.T. (Michiel) 2377
Werf van der, M.J. (Mark) 2373

HMC Calder

Naam Rating
Fridman , D. (Daniel) 2640
Burg , T.A. (Twan) 2521
Dambacher , M. (Martijn) 2496
Bosch , J.M. (Jeroen) 2410
Dijkhuis , T. (Tycho) 2383
Broekmeulen , J. (Jasper) 2374
Ondersteijn , N. (Niels) 2363
Stricht van der, G. (Geert) 2333
Senders , M.J. (Mischa) 2282
Schoorl , R. (Rob) 2269

BSG

Naam Rating
Andersen , M. (Mads) 2591
Sokolov , I. (Ivan) 2560
Riemersma , L. (Li) 2443
Ris , R. (Robert) 2430
Willemze , T. (Thomas) 2400
Erwich , F. (Frank) 2354
Heijden van der, A.C. (Ton) 2301
Groote de, E. (Ewoud) 2294
Beek van, A. (Alexander) 2261
Poel van der, H. (Henk) 2244

Pathena Rotterdam

Naam Rating
Reinderman , D. (Dimitri) 2555
Ftacnik , L. (Lubomir) 2510
Kevlishvili , R. (Robby) 2499
Vrolijk , L.N. (Liam) 2435
Martens , M.P.E. (Martin) 2367
Kuijf , M.N. (Rini) 2366
Blees , A.D. (Albert) 2340
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost) 2313
Quist , J. (Johan) 2300
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2102

Groninger Combinatie

Naam Rating
Ernst , S. (Sipke) 2534
Werle , J.S.D. (Jan) 2519
Brenninkmeijer , J.H. (Joris) 2517
Brandenburg , D.A.N. (Daan) 2473
Hoeksema , H.P. (Erik) 2346
Geurink , J. (Jasper) 2298
Wempe , J. (Joost) 2298
Paulet , I. (Iozefina) 2287
Pel , B. (Bonno) 2276
Schippers , M. (Maurice) 2268

En Passant

Naam Rating
Ami l', E. (Erwin) 2638
Bok , B.L. (Benjamin) 2629
Ikonnikov , V. (Vyacheslav) 2546
Nijboer , F.Z. (Friso) 2477
Bosboom , M. (Manuel) 2403
Lahaye , R.R. (Rick) 2377
Peng , Z. (Zhaoqin) 2376
Griendt van de, J.W.J. (Jan Willem) 2335
Vedder , H.R. (Henk) 2333
Vedder , H.L. (Richard) 2285

MuConsult Apeldoorn

Naam Rating
Pruijssers , R. (Roeland) 2502
Kuipers , S.C. (Stefan) 2487
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas) 2485
Zwirs , N.J.J. (Nico) 2428
Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2428
Delft van, M. (Merijn) 2382
Kabatianski , A. (Alexander) 2380
Rijnaarts , S. (Sjef) 2355
Lammens , T.J. (Tim) 2282
Oudeweetering van de, A. (Arthur) 2269

Kennemer Combinatie

Naam Rating
Wely van, L.F.A.M. (Loek) 2635
Spoelman , W.A. (Wouter) 2557
Klein , D. (David) 2497
Admiraal , M. (Miguoel) 2491
Ducarmon , Q. (Quinten) 2490
Kleijn , C.D. (Christov) 2464
Bitalzadeh , A. (Ali) 2388
Lopez , J. (Jasel) 2355
Lende van der, I. (Ilias) 2339
Dek , L. (Lennart) 2295

Voerendaal

Naam Rating
Hausrath , D. (Daniel) 2483
Levin , F. (Felix) 2473
Seel , C. (Christian) 2469
Buckels , V. (Valentin) 2444
Braun , C. (Christian) 2395
Stark , L. (Lars) 2359
Stomberg , T. (Thomas) 2358
Wantola , I.J.P. (Ivo) 2352
Driessens , P. (Patrick) 2274
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2267

Klasse 1A

SISSA 2

Naam Rating
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2358
Lambrechts , K.J.J. (Koen) 2274
Rietveld , R. (Renze) 2269
Hummel , E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2257
Rietman , J.F. (Frits) 2254
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2228
Dijkstra , A.S. (Arjan) 2197
Groot de, H. (Hendrik) 2120
Rupert , C.J. (Casper) 2068
Pastoor , E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1941

Messemaker 1847

Naam Rating
Scheeren , P.M.J. (Peter) 2389
Ypma , P. (Peter) 2317
Heemskerk , W. (Wim) 2220
Roering , P.W.E. (Ed) 2170
Hennink , E. (Erik) 2149
Evengroen , H.J. (Henk-Jan) 2143
Evengroen , J. (Jan) 2043
Geffen van, B. (Ben) 2012
Leij van der, A. (Arjan) 2003
Hoogland , R.B. (Rob) 1970

Caissa

Naam Rating
Ree , H. (Hans) 2286
Bezemer , A. (Arno) 2273
Brouwer , D. (Dennis) 2263
Kikkert , R. (Robert) 2237
Roda Husman de, J. (Juan) 2228
Wunnink , M.F. (Michael) 2219
Arkel van, R.C. (Rogier) 2166
Hovenga , A. (Alje) 2155
Mie de, M. (Mariska) 2147
Vroombout , E.G.A. (Enrico) 2115

Philidor 1847

Naam Rating
Jong de, M. (Migchiel) 2321
Struik , T. (Tjapko) 2268
Sparenberg , E. (Erik) 2249
Lont , A.H. (Addy) 2239
Lijn van der, B.J. (Bas) 2236
Scholl , E.C. (Eddie) 2202
Weggen , J.V. (Jeroen) 2192
Hania , J. (Jan) 2149
Heide van der, A. (Auke) 2135
Boersma , J. (Jan) 2124

Charlois Europoort

Naam Rating
Doel van den, E. (Erik) 2615
Michiels , B. (Bart) 2552
Docx , S. (Stefan) 2436
Meng , R. (Roger) 2432
Geirnaert , S. (Steven) 2418
Vandenbussche , T. (Thibaut) 2411
Overdam van, J.T.J. (Julian) 2373
Lecomte , R. (Robin) 2238
Wit de, M. (Michel) 2190
Sekandar , K. (Kambiz) 2189

AAS

Naam Rating
Vliet van, J. (Jeffrey) 2354
Rudolph , J. (Johannes) 2332
Trimp , M. (Marc) 2179
Berg van den, A.M.J. (Ad) 2171
Schrama , P.T.A. (Paul) 2165
Keessen , A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2151
Damsma , R. (Redmar) 2126
Eijk van, J.C. (Jasper) 2050
Groot , S. (Simon) 2003
Poncin , P.P.M. (Peter) 1953

ASV

Naam Rating
Beeke , B. (Bob) 2281
Vries de, E. (Eelco) 2239
Wilgenhof , O. (Otto) 2136
Rijn van, W.A. (Wouter) 2111
Blok , M. (Michiel) 2103
Bus , T.G. (Tom) 2098
Boel , P. (Peter) 2098
Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2074
Hoogland , D. (Dirk) 2071
Duman , M. (Murat) 1951

Purmerend

Naam Rating
Rover de, Y.H. (Yong Hoon) 2406
Brink , B. (Barry) 2358
Hopman , P. (Pieter) 2289
Luberti , W. (Wim) 2192
Law , N.V. (Nicky) 2180
Blees , E. (Enrico) 2164
Spaans , M.J. (Giel) 2143
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2136
Smits , P. (Peter) 2014
Bakels , A.J. (Anton) 1954

Wageningen

Naam Rating
Timman , J.H. (Jan) 2532
Eijk van, J.H.A. (Sander) 2371
Afek , Y. (Yochanan) 2239
Oorebeek , E. (Erwin) 2225
Torn , L.H. (Bert) 2174
Franssen , J. (Jeroen) 2166
Eekhout van, D.A. (David) 2134
Jonker , A.B. (Fred) 2129
Herwaarden van, A. (Arjen) 2060
Stap , C.R.M. (Kees) 2051

Oud Zuylen Utrecht

Naam Rating
Okkes , M.R. (Menno) 2324
Diepeveen , B.V. (Vincent) 2315
Beekman , R. (Robert) 2251
Nieuwenhuis , P.P.M. (Pieter) 2247
Halfhide , S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2235
Floor , D. (Dirk) 2198
Jong de, T.J. (Tom) 2197
Bouwmeester , A. (Andre) 2158
Os van, M. (Marcel) 2090
Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2078

Klasse 1B

UVS

Naam Rating
Klip , J.A. (Hans) 2325
Houben , J.P. (Jaap) 2295
Linden van der, L.J. (Lukas) 2286
Span , P. (Paul) 2272
Retera , J.J.C.M. (Joost) 2225
Rijn van, A.B. (Anton) 2215
Pijkeren , J. (Jan) 2190
Mierlo van, G. (Guido) 2159
Kurstjens , L. (Lars) 2084
Arts , D. (Dennis) 2064

DSC Delft

Naam Rating
Michielsen , J.R. (Joost) 2418
Kerkhof van, D. (David) 2389
Oosterom van, C.D. (Chiel) 2387
Freeke , M.F. (Matthieu) 2338
Ruijgrok , D.A. (Dennis) 2269
Legemaat , G. (Gert) 2232
Plukkel , S. (Sjoerd) 2227
Voogt , B. (Bob) 2140
Padurariu , I.S. (Iona Smaranda) 2136
Hortensius , L.M. (Lisa) 2126

HWP Sas van Gent

Naam Rating
Leenhouts , K. (Koen) 2460
Motwani , P. (Paul) 2435
Maenhout , T. (Thibaut) 2393
Cardon , H.R.A. (Helmut) 2392
De Schampheleire , G. (Glen) 2379
Verstraeten , R.W. (Rein) 2369
Provoost , S. (Simon) 2199
Goormachtigh , J. (Johan) 2160
Ducarmon , R. (Renzo) 2138
Groffen , H. (Hans) 2131

HWP Haarlem

Naam Rating
Jager de, P.J. (Jaap) 2443
Feher , A. (Adam) 2367
Gijswijt , B. (Bart) 2338
Tondivar , B. (Babak) 2313
Polak , I. (Indra) 2179
Boelhouwer , C. (Collin) 2170
Prooijen van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2161
Jager de, P. (Pieter) 2153
Duchêne , R. (Rene) 2131
Merbis , M.D. (Max) 2092

De Toren Arnhem

Naam Rating
Janssen , R.W.A. (Ruud) 2490
Hendriks , W.M.M. (Willy) 2408
Offringa , J.M. (Joost) 2317
Goudriaan , E. (Etienne) 2316
Lentjes , N. (Noud) 2298
Meijenfeldt von, B.M. (Bart) 2221
Beumer , S. (Sebas) 2129
Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2111
Wedda , D. (Dries) 2100
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1997

De Stukkenjagers

Naam Rating
Beukema , S.O.R. (Stefan) 2402
Vereggen , L. (Lars) 2364
Haast , M.J.A. (Mark) 2360
Haast , A.M.M. (Anne) 2352
Grooten , H.C.A. (Herman) 2345
Osch van, M. (Mees) 2289
Bijlsma , N. (Nick) 2275
Kampman , T. (Tijmen) 2264
Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2258
Nabuurs , M. (Mart) 2240

Venlo

Naam Rating
Orlov , A. (Andrey) 2498
Strijbos , M.S. (Maarten) 2316
Nabuurs , J. (Joep) 2311
Smith , T. (Thijmen) 2256
Gool van, R. (Rudi) 2245
Welzel , P. (Philipp) 2243
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2203
Gool van, H. (Henk) 2107
Fehmer , C. (Carsten) 2072
Neuer , T. (Thomas) 2059

De Pion

Naam Rating
Colijn , S. (Stefan) 2324
Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2303
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2240
IJzermans , C.G.J. (Cees) 2224
Smits , M. (Mark) 2141
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2125
Tolhuizen , L. (Ludo) 2098
Mitran , A.C. (Anthony Cristian) 2080
Schouten , J.A.J. (Jordy) 2069
Eerens , P. (Pim) 2005

Zukertort Amstelveen

Naam Rating
Krudde , F. (Fitzgerald) 2319
Gisbergen van, S. (Stan) 2309
Strating , S. (Sybolt) 2307
Jacobs , F. (Florian) 2266
Los , S. (Sander) 2240
Vos , T.C. (Tjark) 2231
Stolwijk , C. (Colin) 2230
Schegget ter, B. (Bram) 2188
Brookes , C. (Christopher) 2169
Sminia , J.D. (Jelmer) 2150

Paul Keres

Naam Rating
Hertog ten, H.M. (Hugo) 2486
Wemmers , X.A. (Xander) 2450
Breukelman , H.J. (Jan) 2363
Rademakers , E.L. (Evert) 2251
Janse , J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2216
Kokje , J.J.I. (Joris) 2215
Hommerson , P. (Paul) 2213
Rooij de, R. (Raymond) 2153
Fliert van de, W. (Willem) 2140
Veltkamp , G. (Gerben) 2131

Klasse 2A

Laurierboom-Gambiet

Naam Rating
Lundberg , B. (Björn) 2254
Kremer , M. (Mark) 2220
Osterwald , E. (Elwin) 2164
Jolles , H. (Hajo) 2108
Nep , R. (Ron) 2063
Schipper , P. (Paul) 2058
Groot de, Y. (Ymar) 2051
Moller , W.H.M. (Werner) 1966

Assen

Naam Rating
Hommes , E. (Elmar) 2099
Knol , G.J. (Geon) 2070
Tromp , P. (Pieter) 2066
Dwarshuis , A. (Arjan) 2056
Dijkstra , M. (Maarten) 2031
Taal , R. (Rieks) 2019
Haan , G.A. (Gertjan) 1951
Bruggink , T. (Tycho) 1862

Almelo

Naam Rating
Wildschut , M. (Marcel) 2135
Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2075
Sarink , E.M. (Edwin) 2024
Bootsma , M. (Martin) 2001
Poelstra , B.M. (Ben) 1994
Mityaev , A. (Alexandr) 1987
Jutba , A.S. (Alvin) 1929
Veenstra , J.W. (Hans) 1912

Amersfoort

Naam Rating
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2242
Bügel , J. (Jeroen) 2163
Porte , H. (Henrik) 2124
Tonnon , R.P. (Rene) 2086
Reedijk , P.J. (Peter) 2066
Piet , J.J.N. (Joeri) 2051
Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 2009
Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine) 1993

Lonneker

Naam Rating
Stotyn , F. (Fabian) 2223
Wiebe , P. (Patrick) 2203
Monsma , M. (Menno) 2094
Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2070
Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2036
Wennink , M. (Mart) 1922
Stuij , L. (Leon) 1847
Akkersdijk , E.A. (Erik) 1817

Groninger Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Clemens , A.H.P. (Adrian) 2165
Hulshof , P. (Peter) 2139
Houtman , J. (Joop) 2113
Boer , A. (Alef) 2112
Baljon , C. (Christofoor) 2103
Potze , R.H. (Rudolf) 2091
Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2061
Hendriks , P.A. (Peter) 1963

Qonnected Hardenberg

Naam Rating
Klapwijk , K.B. (Bram) 2194
Hollmann , L.G. (Ludger) 2107
Mijnheer , P. (Peter) 2058
Hendriks , R.V. (Richard) 2053
Offringa , G.J. (Johan) 2029
Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2028
Slingerland , C. (Caroline) 2023
Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2016

SG Max Euwe

Naam Rating
Kroeze , F.M. (Frank) 2361
Bertholee , R.C.H. (Rob) 2301
Konijn , B.J. (Bart) 2236
Postma , D. (Dinant) 2181
Buendgen , A. (Achim) 2130
Compagnie , L.G. (Luc) 2125
Plasman , J.A. (Hans) 2104
Bierenbroodspot , P. (Paul) 2073

MSV

Naam Rating
Vreugt de, D. (Dennis) 2407
Berendsen , R. (Richard) 2304
Donker , R. (Roel) 2232
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2122
Jans , M.W.F. (Micha) 2067
Jonkman , F.H.M. (Fokke) 2046
Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1946
Dudink , B.P.W. (Bas) 1944

SOPSWEPS'29

Naam Rating
Peek , M.H.J. (Marcel) 2296
Heer de, M. (Machiel) 2222
Booij , J. (Johan) 2217
Webbink , H.D. (Dinand) 2210
Wustefeld , E.M.F. (Emile) 2182
Roebers , J.S. (Jan) 2067
Onselen van, P.R.G. (Paul) 2049
Benschop , M.R. (Martijn) 2008

Klasse 2B

ZSC-Saende

Naam Rating
Middelhoven , W.H. (Hein) 2171
Woudt , E. (Edwin) 2081
Abcouwer , J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2060
Moes , J.T.W. (Joris) 2060
Tijdeman , F.J. (Frank) 2056
Bark , E.R. (Eric) 2013
Galje , H. (Hans) 2007
Breedveld , A. (Andre) 1978

LSG 2

Naam Rating
Blitterswijk van, S. (Stefan) 2298
Roobol , M. (Martin) 2264
Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel) 2252
Ketel van, R.A. (Raoul) 2225
Senders , J.B.H. (Justin) 2190
Polak , A. (Alexander) 2079
Jap tjoen San , L. (Linda) 2062
Wubben , M. (Marcel) 1952

Caissa 2

Naam Rating
Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2244
Witt , R. (Rob) 2132
Steenberg , A.K. (Anno) 2109
Willemsma , A.D.I. (Abe) 2104
Hummel , P. (Paul) 2100
Janse , P.N. (Paul) 2087
Straat , E.J. (Evert-Jan) 2037
Lessmann , F. (Francis) 2014

HSG

Naam Rating
Bohm , H. (Hans) 2255
Nagtegaal , C. (Kees) 2229
Wagenvoorde , G. (Guido) 2112
Wijk van der, W.L. (Wim) 2097
Losekoot , P. (Pascal) 2043
Henseler , J. (Jorgen) 2017
Engen van, H.J. (Herman) 1996
Lindeman , J.W. (Johan) 1963

Santpoort

Naam Rating
Jonkman , H. (Harmen) 2382
Haver , B. (Bas) 2218
Haver , D. (Daan) 2177
Roode de, P.A. (Peter) 2147
Gravemaker , W.L. (Wim Laurens) 2112
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn) 2057
Eveleens , W. (Wim) 1998
Burggraaf , J.T. (Jan) 1938

Caissa-Eenhoorn

Naam Rating
Zult , D. (Daan) 2319
Visser , H.C.J. (Henk-Jan) 2283
Monteban , J.M. (Martijn) 2282
Thakoerdien , J. (Jerrel) 2190
Deen , R.J.P. (Ron) 2173
Weersel van, A. (Arlette) 2158
Edeling , J. (Jeroen) 2158
Doggers , P. (Peter) 2151

Philidor Leiden

Naam Rating
Bakker , G.J. (Guido) 2213
Oudshoorn , A. (Arres) 2189
Zon van der, S. (Stef) 2174
Kuijf , N. (Nico) 2161
Roorda , T. (Thijs) 2133
Harten van, M. (Maarten) 2102
Braggaar , L.H.J. (Leonore) 2100
Steen van der, J.A. (Jan-Aart) 2095

MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Naam Rating
Boel , M.E. (Marcel) 2213
Dommelen van, M.W. (Martin) 2196
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2185
Zwirs , J.B. (Jasper) 2143
Smit , E.J. (Erik) 2113
Knijff van der, R. (Reint) 2092
Kabanof , N.K. (Nikolai) 2009
Eleveld , H.R. (Henk) 1993

Kennemer Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Mesman , E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2206
Bakker , J. (Jan) 2187
Veld in 't, D. (Daan) 2162
Kerkvliet , M.J.A. (Max) 2153
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2134
Canoy , M. (Marcel) 2127
Go , B. (Benjamin) 2120
Kouwenhoven , D.A. (Derk) 2022

SSC 1922

Naam Rating
Haan de, E.A. (Eric) 2322
Helgason , R. (Reynir) 2299
Wustefeld , C. (Carl) 2257
Jongh de, A.D. (Adriaan) 2197
Burch van der, A.J. (Arie) 2189
Muis , G.M. (Gerrit Meine) 2122
Nooijen , J.M.M. (Jos) 2101
Viergever , M.A. (Max) 2041

Klasse 2C

De Wijker Toren

Naam Rating
Broek , T. (Thomas) 2198
Duijker , H.C. (Rick) 2188
Mulder , B.P. (Bart-Piet) 2164
Zutphen van, J. (Jimmy) 2155
Veltkamp , B. (Bastiaan) 2136
Kok , C. (Cas) 2110
Schelvis , R.J.H. (Richard) 2104
Schoehuijs , E. (Erik) 2098

LSG 3

Naam Rating
Kuipers , E.F. (Eelco) 2328
Dorp van, Q.T. (Quirinius) 2178
Fructuoso van der Veen , V.A. (Vincent) 2164
Straver , R. (Robert) 2114
Hof van 't, E.C. (Eric) 2077
Termeulen , A. (Albert) 2049
Mol , M.W. (Marcel) 2028
Gevers , E. (Ernst) 2007

HWP Sas van Gent 2

Naam Rating
Nieuwelink , K. (Kees) 2184
Deleyn , G. (Gunter) 2161
Provoost , H. (Harry) 2050
Wynkele van de, H. (Herman) 2016
Zwart de, J. (Johan) 1980
Vreede van de, J.J. (Jim) 1936
Rij van, G.K. (Gert) 1920
Snijders , F. (Frans) 1898

DD

Naam Rating
Arnaudov , P.G. (Petar) 2452
Wiel van der, J.T.H. (John) 2381
Blokhuis , E.M. (Edgar) 2228
Werksma , A. (Arie) 2198
Prakken , G. (Gerrit) 2146
Egmond van, R.M. (Rogier) 2144
Dickhoff , R. (Ronald) 2084
Vistisen , L.M. (Lars) 2041

VAS

Naam Rating
Baarslag , E. (Ed) 2175
Ghijsen , P. (Pim) 2126
Dam van, N. (Niels) 2072
Cornelisse , T. (Ticho) 2053
Gernaert , J. (Jordi) 2047
Lesger , M. (Morrison) 2045
Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 1997
Hacken ten, J.F.P. (Jos) 1993

De Waagtoren

Naam Rating
Ruiter de, D. (Danny) 2312
Tellingen van, F. (Frank) 2255
Agter , F. (Frank) 2236
Smorenberg , J.B. (Jeroen) 2152
Keetman , M. (Maaike) 2145
Vlaming , J. (Jos) 2119
Geerke , D. (Daan) 2061
Konijn , R. (Rob) 2039

Voorschoten

Naam Rating
Ratsma , M.B. (Midas) 2298
Auweraert van der, E.B. (Elwin) 2274
Blom , V.R.T. (Vincent) 2269
Wilschut , P.J. (Peter) 2265
Ratsma , R.J. (Rosa) 2260
Schouten , H. (Henk) 2157
Jongste , D. (David) 2128
Gutkind , K. (Kedem) 2049

Schaakmat Westland

Naam Rating
Hofman , A.M. (Marnix) 2200
Dijk van, T.A. (Timon) 2172
Woerden van, M. (Michiel) 2141
Putten van, H. (Henk) 2085
Brasser , P. (Paul) 2074
Aagaard , M. (Michael) 2050
Valstar , J.R. (Johan) 2009
Kindt , M.R.J. (Manfred) 1998

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Naam Rating
Meijer , D.N. (Dolf) 2223
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2201
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2134
Glissenaar , P. (Peter) 2104
Casteleijn , D.J. (Diederick) 2027
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2016
Glissenaar , M.B. (Marcel) 1985
Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1839

Rokado

Naam Rating
Oomens , M.H.L. (Matthias) 2184
Westenberg , H. (Han) 2173
Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2118
Boog , B.G.J. (Ben) 2117
Verkooijen , F.J.A. (Frank) 2070
Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2066
Ensering , H.M. (Rick) 2053
Surewaard , W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2047

Klasse 2D

Spijkenisse

Naam Rating
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits) 2214
Zhang , W. (Tony) 2192
Both , E. (Erik) 2184
Zevenhuizen , D.J. (Daniel) 2135
Hamelink , D. (Desiree) 2113
Lahaye , J.J. (Jordy) 2107
Meijer , W.M. (Wilmar) 2013
Beek van der, R. (Ruud) 2003

Dubbelschaak '97

Naam Rating
Lange de, J. (Job) 2202
Peerlings , C.C.L. (Camiel) 2191
Jansen , G.A. (Guido) 2139
Burg , B. (Brent) 2125
Boll , P.A.I.M. (Peter) 2123
Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2083
Stee van der, M. (Michel) 2045
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 1992

HMC Calder 2

Naam Rating
Umudova , N. (Nargiz) 2244
Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2223
Broekmeulen , J. (Joris) 2212
Verhoeven , A.J.M. (Tom) 2182
Vanheirzeele , D. (Daniël) 2172
Obers , F.F. (Frits) 2159
Dijkhuis , O. (Oele) 2148
Bersselaar van den, J.G.M. (Jeroen) 2121

Dordrecht

Naam Rating
Timmermans , M.A. (Mark) 2386
Omearat , A. (Adel) 2255
Krul , R.V. (Rene) 2195
Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2165
Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2147
Hennekes , J. (Jacques) 2038
Jong de, J. (Joop) 1993
Pluymert , P.W. (Piet) 1991

Eindhoven

Naam Rating
Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2373
Kooten van, L. (Luuk) 2290
Sutmuller , J.M. (Jos) 2138
Moonen , R. (Rene) 2094
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2058
Pechenizkiy , M. (Mykola) 2050
Vosselman , J.M. (Jan) 2048
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans) 2015

De Stukkenjagers 2

Naam Rating
Brokken , D. (Dennis) 2466
Konings , F.P.A. (Frans) 2215
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2206
Bhattacharjee , S. (Sourav) 2168
Clijsen , M.C. (Mark) 2155
Haast , K.M.C. (Koen) 2093
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2079
Huibers , P. (Peter) 2026

Vianen/DVP

Naam Rating
Odendahl , R. (Reiner) 2380
Kerstens , D.J.W.M. (Dennis) 2254
Dresen , U.B. (Ulrich) 2246
Ries , B. (Benjamin) 2216
Stork , I.G. (Ivo) 2164
Werbeck , T. (Thorsten) 2112
Stork , O.J. (Ornett) 2091
Perschke , U. (Ulrich) 2081

PION

Naam Rating
Bons , J. (Jasper) 2201
Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2198
Schoonenberg , O.P.J. (Olav) 2158
Fleuren , J. (Jan) 2103
Pouwels , S.J.H.M. (John) 2100
Molenkamp , W. (Wim) 2078
Wijnhoven , T.L.M. (Theo) 2074
Dickmann , T. (Thomas) 1949

Zukertort Amstelveen 2

Naam Rating
Tan , M.T.M. (Matthew) 2436
Elgersma , O.J. (Onno) 2181
IJzermans , G. (Gijs) 2138
Vries de, J.A. (Joel) 2111
Theulings , P.P. (Paul-Peter) 2079
Schoonackers , J. (Jeroen) 2050
Kleuver de, E.E. (Esther) 1995
Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1837

DJC Stein

Naam Rating
Caessens , R.P.J. (Rob) 2236
Simenon , J. (Jozef) 2213
Miesen , F. (Fabian) 2190
Mengerink , Y. (Ynze) 2136
Grecuccio , N. (Nicola) 2103
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René) 2088
Spronkmans , S. (Stefan) 2082
Simenon , S. (Stefan) 2048

Klasse 3A

SISSA 3

Naam Rating
Rubingh , O. (Otto) 2137
Offringa , T.J. (Tjaart) 2067
Walinga , E.J. (Eric Jan) 1971
Tsyganov , A. (Andrey) 1962
Salihbegovic , E. (Edim) 1931
Hemmes , M.J.W. (Maarten) 1926
Oude Brunink , E.J. (Elias) 1882
Hoekstra , C.A.H. (Carl) 1876

Het Kasteel

Naam Rating
Bekker , S. (Stefan) 2299
Kooijmans , J. (Jermo) 2293
Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2114
Berkel van, W.J.H. (Willem) 2037
Haans , K.A. (Kaz) 1988
Massink , H. (Henk) 1904
Rutjes , T. (Twan) 1900
Rutten , B.A. (Bram) 1719

BSV Bennekom

Naam Rating
Hofstra , H.T.J. (Hotze Tette) 2212
Bakker , M.H. (Martijn) 2124
Bruil , R.A. (Rembrandt) 2101
Beule de, E.C.A. (Eddy) 2027
Riksen , J.B. (John) 2024
Pauw , M.R. (Martijn) 1975
Markering , M.A. (Martin) 1939
Veen van der, B.K. (Benno) 1891

Philidor 1847 2

Naam Rating
Kamstra , J.A. (Jippe) 2101
Etmans , M.D. (Maarten) 2012
Berg van der, W. (Wessel) 2001
Mulder , C. (Catharinus) 1958
Netten van, F. (Franke) 1922
Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1908
Kruit , E.A. (Erik) 1883
Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1791

Zevenaar

Naam Rating
Homs , G.C.J. (Guust) 2215
Verfuerth , T. (Thomas) 1985
Huysman , A.C. (Arie) 1965
Brandt , T. (Thorsten) 1953
Pelgrom , V. (Vincent) 1946
Verfuerth , K. (Kevin) 1938
Janssen , R.R. (Reinier) 1921
Janssen , A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1823

Groninger Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Clarenburg , E. (Ewout) 1992
Foreest van, M. (Machteld) 1990
Pellikaan , G. (Govert) 1979
Bosveld , H.E.P. (Henk) 1975
Boer de, R.E. (Robert) 1973
Kruit , M.J.W. (Mark) 1965
Yakinsyah , K. (Kawar) 1911
Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1825

ASV 2

Naam Rating
Schleipfenbauer , F. (Frank) 2147
Jurrius , T. (Theo) 2085
Berkhout , S. (Sander) 2068
Roosmalen van, S. (Sjoerd) 2057
Reulink , F. (Fred) 2008
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 2005
Wel van der, R. (Richard) 1981
Holtackers , D.M. (Daan) 1881

Hoogeveen

Naam Rating
Mellema , A. (Andries) 2123
Taams , S. (Sander) 2085
Berghuis , M. (Marten) 2038
Sadallah , O.G. (Osama) 2024
Mol , C.A. (Christiaan) 1913
Voss , J.H. (Herman) 1909
Snuverink , M. (Marc) 1772
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1755

Emanuel Lasker

Naam Rating
Ros , S. (Sikko) 2194
Wiersma , T.J. (Tjalling) 2122
Sijbesma , R. (Rienk) 2092
Hibma , J. (Jan) 2057
Bosma , E.S. (Erik) 1990
Wissmann , D. (Dolf) 1982
Viersma , M. (Murk) 1954
Dam van, J.G. (Joost) 1947

Sneek

Naam Rating
Keuning , S. (Selwin) 2078
Bakker , J.M. (Jouke) 2057
Holl , H.D.R. (Han) 2024
Kloosterman , A. (Anne) 2015
Stavast , D.W. (Dick) 1996
Lootsma , J. (Jan) 1992
Kuitert , C. (Christian) 1986
Schram , T. (Tjitze) 1947

Klasse 3B

Staunton

Naam Rating
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2093
Riksten , J.T. (John) 2055
Hummel , J. (Joop) 2019
Ebels , T.F. (Theo) 1939
Blom , Y.H. (Yeb) 1931
Zuiderweg , E. (Edwin) 1926
Polee , J.B. (Hans) 1916
Mulder , P.W. (Piet) 1859

Spassky's

Naam Rating
Kroon , R.C. (Roelof) 2142
Groenewold , J.J. (Jan Joris) 2124
Putten van, H.T. (Henk) 2068
Janse , J.E. (Evert) 2047
Koster , A.J. (Dries) 2002
Logtmeijer , M.A. (Maurits) 1971
Bodewes , P.M. (Peter) 1844
Jansen , H. (Henk) 1751

ZSG

Naam Rating
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2076
Keizer , R.J. (Ronald) 2068
Binnendijk , F.C. (Ferdinand) 2067
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart) 1999
Hoffer , M.G.A. (Miklós) 1938
Webbink , J. (Jan) 1895
Vries de, B.J. (Bram) 1894
Wijnia , C. (Christian) 1829

Philidor 1847 3

Naam Rating
Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel) 2159
Boer de, R. (Rein) 2018
Schriemer , O. (Oene) 1995
Heidinga , E. (Eelke) 1899
Wind , E.T. (Egbert) 1851
Meer van der, R. (Rob) 1816
Baars , G.H.A. (Gerard) 1781
Kruithof , D.A. (Dik) 1771

Schaakwoude

Naam Rating
Lemstra , B. (Bart) 2005
Veen van der, R. (Ronald) 1975
Hoekstra , S. (Sjoerd) 1972
Hazenberg , R. (Roel) 1950
Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse) 1864
Zagema , J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1860
Broersma , H. (Henk) 1860
Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1774

HSP/Veendam

Naam Rating
Riksten , P.H. (Peter) 2142
Havinga , B.J. (Johanan) 2017
Geeraets , V. (Vincent) 1993
Wielenga , W. (Wiebe) 1959
Hoogeveen , R. (Rienk) 1947
Scharft , J. (Johan) 1944
Bontjer , B. (Bernard) 1890
Hadderingh , T. (Thale) 1804

Qonnected Hardenberg 2

Naam Rating
Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1950
Reinders , J. (Joan) 1908
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1893
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1811
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1770
Kuik , J. (Han) 1766
Klapwijk , L. (Leo) 1764
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1729

SG Max Euwe 2

Naam Rating
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2156
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten) 2138
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2101
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2058
Scho , C. (Christian) 2054
Bernink , H.J.M. (Henk) 2007
Kamphuis , J. (Jasper) 1998
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut) 1988

WSG Winterswijk

Naam Rating
Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2161
Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 2131
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2099
Funke , R. (Reinhard) 2064
Officier , T.G. (Tom) 1989
Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1908
Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard) 1902
Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han) 1779

DSG Pallas

Naam Rating
Merza , M. (Morris) 2179
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2085
Bielderman , G.H. (Guy) 2056
Klinge , J.R. (Jim) 1967
Heijne , P.J.F. (Pim) 1960
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1921
Rindertsma , C. (Chris) 1892
Bloemsma , B. (Ben) 1837

Klasse 3C

Amsterdam West

Naam Rating
Pronk , S. (Sven) 2072
Grondsma , M. (Mark) 2057
Lubbers , J.M. (Johan) 2016
Helmers , W.G. (Wim) 1995
Schoffelmeer , F. (Frans) 1994
Klein , R.J.H. (Ron) 1960
Nagel , Y. (Yvette) 1935
Cromsigt , J. (Jeroen) 1929

PSV/DoDO

Naam Rating
Jong 't, E. (Ewoud) 2182
Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2083
Dijk , W.R. (Rogier) 2036
Ee van, R. (Robin) 2000
Dijk van, O.C. (Olger) 1945
Kortrijk , M. (Mark) 1873
Flohr , R.E. (Ron) 1829
Valstar , J.M. (Jasper) 1746

Caissa 3

Naam Rating
Ballon , G.J. (Günther) 2078
Salomons , H.R. (Rik) 2074
Bottema , M. (Martin) 2071
Spiler , A.M.L. (Angelo) 2068
Haaren van, W.S.M. (Stef) 2044
Visser , C. (Cees) 1989
Miedema , M. (Martijn) 1967
Ommeren van, J. (Jos) 1955

BSG 2

Naam Rating
Groote de, J. (Jesper) 2209
Borm , F.W.M. (Frans) 2141
Brouwer , R. (Rein) 2097
Brantjes , Y.P. (Yme) 2071
Heijden van der, C.J. (Coen) 2052
Hilhorst , R. (Ruben) 2014
Ruiter de, T. (Tom) 1947
Brouwer , T. (Timon) 1930

De Toren Arnhem 2

Naam Rating
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas) 2032
Hovestadt , L.J.C. (Leo) 2020
Roskam , M.Y. (Mathieu) 1964
Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947
Glasbeek , S. (Steven) 1888
Laan , J. (Jorick) 1885
Visee , R.C. (Rein) 1865
McNab , B.P. (Ben) 1815

SMB

Naam Rating
Amesz , J. (Jaap) 2226
Hatert van den, R. (Roy) 2129
Hogenhout , R. (Ruben) 2009
Waenink , P.H. (Paul) 2007
Rijkschroeff , B.L. (Bram) 2000
Deemen van, J. (Jelle) 1863
Smit , M. (Maarten) 1837
Leeuwen van, H.A. (Hans) 1758

ASV 3

Naam Rating
Linde van de, J.A. (Jan) 2101
Wolbers , J.P. (Johan) 2047
Maassen van den Brink , K.J. (Koen) 2014
Abrahamse , W. (Wouter) 1998
Gerlich , R.J.H. (Remco) 1920
Taal , A.P. (Anne Paul) 1880
Hooning , F.H. (Freek) 1828
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1707

SG Max Euwe 3

Naam Rating
Ellenbroek , A.J. (Ton) 2041
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 1994
Dellair , A.M. (Abdul) 1978
Veltman , A.M. (Anne) 1978
Snuverink , L. (Laurens) 1938
Langendijk , A.J.H. (Andre) 1937
Tempelman , K. (Kristianne) 1873
Vleeming , V. (Vincent) 1857

Wageningen 2

Naam Rating
Verwoert , J. (Jef) 2069
Sminia , T.J. (Tjerk) 2059
Naaijer , M. (Martijn) 1994
Smaling , E.M.A. (Eric) 1980
Vos de, C.M. (Clemens) 1975
Dam , H. (Hans) 1943
Burer , A.R.M. (Audry) 1858
Martinez , A.E. (Anna) 1832

Paul Keres 4

Naam Rating
Cornelisse , J.J.A. (John) 2173
Corneth , E. (Erik) 1949
Smit , A.M.B. (Kevin) 1918
Dijksterhuis , R. (Rolf) 1914
Lintelo te, P. (Pim) 1885
Gerritse , Y.A.J. (Youri) 1864
Kiers , C.T. (Conrad) 1851
Wallace , M. (Mitchel) 1759

Klasse 3D

De Wijker Toren 2

Naam Rating
Uylings , P. (Peter) 2105
Wijnberg , A. (Arjan) 2019
Spruit , P. (Paul) 1993
Skrobic , D. (Dragan) 1959
Bruyn , D.F. (Dennis) 1929
Rakhorst , W.W.J. (Wim) 1927
Kok , N. (Nico) 1911
Jorritsma , S. (Stefan) 1739

DSC Delft 3

Naam Rating
Meulenbroek , K. (Kim) 2144
Kortis , W. (Wim) 2109
Stam , H.J. (Hans) 2107
Oranje , R. (Richard) 2098
Zandwijk van, J.P. (Jan-Peter) 2063
Lisdonk van de, L.J.P.A. (Lucien) 2039
Buzing , P.C. (Pieter) 2027
Have ten, R.H.S. (Roland) 2001

De Amstel

Naam Rating
Konst , R. (Rik) 2036
Hendriks , T.R. (Theo) 1997
Lommel van, P.R. (Patrick) 1970
Kok , C.H. (Carel) 1948
Geertsema , P.J. (Piet) 1920
Brugge , J.J. (Jan) 1850
Snijders , J. (Jasper) 1831
Hoorn van, Y.A. (Ysbert) 1813

HWP Haarlem 2

Naam Rating
Mulder , R. (Rob) 2078
Beerens , P. (Peter) 2037
Lips , H.J. (Harry) 2033
Noordhoff , E.P. (Enno) 2019
Jong de, B.L. (Ben) 1933
Seeleman , J.A.J. (Jan) 1924
Brekel van den, H. (Hubrecht) 1910
Ligteringen , A. (Allard) 1874

VAS 2

Naam Rating
Sinke , H. (Han) 2109
Bogaard , M. (Milo) 2100
Kleeman , D. (David) 2072
Veelen van, J. (Jouke) 2065
Wijgers , B. (Ben) 1999
Hakvoort , E. (Elco) 1988
Ramer , M. (Milan) 1981
Eeghen van, P. (Piet) 1923

Caissa-Eenhoorn 2

Naam Rating
Geerts , A.C. (Alexander) 2110
Broersen , S. (Sjors) 2076
Woestenburg , J. (Jochem) 2072
Langedijk , A.M.N. (Ardjan) 2060
Buikstra , A.P.F. (Arjon) 2058
Romkes , A. (Abel) 2040
Molenaar , J. (Joseph) 2033
Duson , R. (Robin) 1979

En Passant 2

Naam Rating
Kossen , J. (Johannes) 2123
Drent , S. (Sjoerd) 2007
Reichardt , R.C. (Robin) 1957
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1946
Reichardt , J.M. (Jasper) 1898
Krouwel , G.T. (Gabriël) 1872
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1856
Heuveling , G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1830

Boven IJ

Naam Rating
Croese , C. (Cor) 2261
Velpen van de, F. (Frank) 2088
Koning de, M. (Martin) 1997
Beugel , M. (Martin) 1981
Bauduin , A. (Arthur) 1934
Tetteroo , E. (Eric) 1928
Gijsen , G. (George) 1896
Gieske , J.H. (Han) 1885

ASC

Naam Rating
Laan van der, D. (Dinard) 2268
Laar van de, C.F. (Clement) 2048
Jansen , N.J.A. (Norbert) 2035
Vries de, P. (Paul) 2016
Fraikin , E.H. (Eric) 2010
Hennink , W. (Wouter) 1948
Groot de, S. (Sander) 1901
Dambrink , W. (Wouter) 1875

Paul Keres 2

Naam Rating
Vermeulen , W. (Wesley) 2239
Otte , M.W. (Marijn) 2168
Both , A. (Bert) 2102
Schönberger , D.H.B. (Daan) 2093
Spek van der, H.P. (Hein Piet) 2084
Veenendaal van, E. (Elmer) 2072
Oosterom , E. (Erik) 2051
Kronemeijer , S. (Simon) 2036

Klasse 3E

Promotie

Naam Rating
Bannink , B. (Bernard) 2214
Zetten van, M. (Maarten) 2162
Waal de, A.G. (Ton) 2147
Ahlers , B.L.J. (Ben) 2082
Noordhoek , H. (Henk) 2004
Swart de, S. (Sipke) 1971
Werve van der, P. (Paul) 1954
Peerdeman , N.P. (Nico) 1952

LSG 4

Naam Rating
Feiner , R.H.P. (Reinier) 2046
Hellenberg , J.A. (Jan) 2039
Pols , L.A. (Leendert) 2018
Jeu de, M.F.E. (Marcel) 1954
Geertsma , F.J. (Folkert-Jan) 1935
Scheer van der, H. (Henk) 1915
Erwich , F.A.G.M. (Frans) 1880
Binnendijk , D.C.W. (Daan) 1870

Caissa 4

Naam Rating
Roemersma , A.W. (Aad) 2050
Ephraim , O. (Olaf) 2003
Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1981
Westera , L.D. (Bert) 1976
Sula , A. (Avni) 1964
Sterrenburg , K. (Kees) 1935
Shklovskiy , E. (Evgeny) 1931
Bodicker , R. (Rob) 1921

DD 2

Naam Rating
Dijk van, O. (Onno) 2090
Koelmans , J.W. (Jan Willem) 2019
Henke , A.C.Z. (Aleksander) 2003
Happel , H.A. (Henk) 2002
Waard de, J.A.M. (Jos) 1968
Kuiper , L.C. (Leo) 1949
Bueno , M.E. (Mark) 1919
Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo) 1733

Fischer Z

Naam Rating
Verdonk , R. (Roland) 2252
Blaauw , C. (Casper) 2201
Veldt , M. (Maarten) 2070
Neufeglise , H.J. (Herman) 2053
Kaar van 't, R.H. (Robbert) 2048
Bouton , N. (Niels) 2043
Teeuwen , J.H.M. (Jos) 2028
Smit , F.P. (Frans) 1974

De Waagtoren 2

Naam Rating
Perez Garcia , H. (Hebert) 2058
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2016
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2009
Groot , R.G.D. (Ronald) 1952
Vlaar , S.H. (Shannon) 1896
Fasel , T. (Ton) 1873
Nieland , G.W.H. (Wim) 1869
Buitink , A.J. (Bert) 1869

Oegstgeest '80

Naam Rating
Slingerland , F. (Fred) 2350
Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa) 2334
Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2132
Piket , J.J. (Joop) 2110
Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert) 1986
Wagemans , E.P.M. (Ed) 1866
Binnendijk , W.G. (Wilfried) 1865
Brussel van, A.G.J. (Bert) 1779

Leiderdorp

Naam Rating
Rijn van, G. (Giel) 2154
Hortensius , N. (Nick) 2129
Otten , M. (Martijn) 2100
Bemmel van, K. (Koert) 2097
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2074
Splunter van, N. (Niels) 2071
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2041
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1893

Almere

Naam Rating
Kabos , T.E.C. (Tobias) 2308
Woudsma , M. (Martijn) 2263
Leusden van, D. (Dennis) 2048
Knottnerus , I.H.A. (Ivo) 2043
Hooft 't, D.L.A. (Diederic) 1972
Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1967
Niel van, M.R. (Mike) 1965
Groot , P. (Pim) 1878

Paul Keres 3

Naam Rating
Rosmuller , A.J. (Anton) 2047
Groot de, P.J. (Pieter) 2039
Leertouwer , J. (Joris) 2005
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 2005
Heel van, E. (Evert) 1997
Wilschut , F. (Frank) 1979
Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 1978
Prins , J.H. (Jan) 1961

Klasse 3F

RSR Ivoren Toren 2

Naam Rating
Koster , W.S. (Wim) 2140
Torczynski , P. (Peter) 1985
Fung , M.M.W. (Michael) 1940
Keetbaas , H. (Herman) 1895
Beijen , M. (Mark) 1859
Janse , S. (Sebastiaan) 1808
Dekker , P.M. (Paul) 1790
Doorn van, M. (Maarten) 1731

DSC Delft 2

Naam Rating
Kelder op den, J.M. (Joram) 2292
Goes , S.F. (Sten) 2217
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram) 2169
Smits , S. (Sebastiaan) 2163
Verbaken , O.P. (Onno) 2125
Vos , J.P. (Jan-Pieter) 2083
Middelveld , M. (Martine) 2053
Munnik , T. (Talitha) 1962

SHTV

Naam Rating
Gieben , S. (Stijn) 2196
Togt van der, A.H.C. (Twan) 2085
Noordkamp , H.W. (Wouter) 2012
Vorstermans , P.A.W. (Peter) 1976
Pauw , S.A. (Sander) 1974
Verbaan , B.M. (Bart) 1941
Hut , A.A. (Alex) 1932
Segers , J.C.M. (Hans) 1927

Sliedrecht 1

Naam Rating
Donk van de, B. (Bert) 2115
Bergh van den, P.M. (Peter) 2109
Mijnster , C.M. (Niels) 2068
Rekom van, R. (Robert) 2039
Dekker , T. (Tobias) 2000
Pool , W.H. (Wim) 1927
Dekker , T. (Theo) 1893
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1867

Goes

Naam Rating
Grochal , J. (Joey) 2321
Kaap van der, J. (Jos) 2182
Stange , S. (Sven) 2147
Clercq le, M. (Maxim) 1952
Braak van de, R. (Remco) 1948
Burgerhoff , M.J. (Rinus) 1920
Nieuwenhuijse , L.C.J. (Louis) 1913
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1902

Rijswijk

Naam Rating
Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob) 2135
Cupido , A. (Alexander) 2072
Liempt van, M. (Michael) 2068
Gallardo Banez , A. (Alfonso) 2017
Bulthuis , J. (Jelle) 2016
Ruiter de, T.O.M. (Thomas) 1961
Leezer , R. (Roel) 1948
Monte , P.J. (Peter) 1915

Schaakhuis

Naam Rating
Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios) 2301
Hoogland , M. (Mike) 2180
Vesters , M. (Melchior) 2153
Zwartveld , J. (Hans) 2025
Oei , H.I. (Ik) 2003
Hollander , J.W. (Hans) 1994
Straaten van, M. (Marco) 1950
Harmanus , N.C. (Norbert) 1864

De Baronie

Naam Rating
Put van der, F. (Frank) 2239
Oomen , A.M.J.G.M. (Rens) 1995
Linden van der, W. (Willem) 1962
Hemmers , C.A.M. (Carlos) 1942
Berkel van, R.J.C.M. (Rob) 1932
Antonissen , M. (Michiel) 1929
Ooms , C. (Kees) 1896
Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan) 1867

De Combinatie

Naam Rating
Clevers , E. (Egbert) 2233
Jansen , B.A.H. (Bob) 2206
Swinkels , M. (Maurice) 2172
Aarts , R. (Rob) 2130
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1994
Briels , R. (Raymond) 1963
Swinkels , J. (Jos) 1943
Kerkhof , M.A. (Michel) 1917

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2

Naam Rating
Schwartz , A.J. (Arie) 2098
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2088
Schwartz , M. (Marc) 2039
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2012
Hummel , A.J. (Albert Jan) 1997
Gouw , C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1970
Semeijn , B. (Bram) 1956
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1939

Klasse 3G

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Naam Rating
Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2131
Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2130
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2122
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1989
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 1969
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1966
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1857
Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1815

Messemaker 1847 2

Naam Rating
Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2048
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012
Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 2000
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 1968
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1936
Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1870
Schonwetter , W. (Wouter) 1849
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1796

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Naam Rating
Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2195
Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2055
Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2044
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2034
Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 2031
Galle , A. (Andre) 1936
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1909
Cardon , E. (Emile) 1803

Sliedrecht 2

Naam Rating
Gijsen , W. (William) 2043
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1980
Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1973
Boer , W. (Wout) 1965
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1954
Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1940
Hokken , W. (Wim) 1923
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1805

Charlois Europoort 2

Naam Rating
Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2171
Leer , J.M. (John) 2142
Schroër , M.J. (Marcel) 2066
Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2066
Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2037
Wiering , J. (Jelle) 2032
Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1944
Borst , F. (Filip) 1895

ZSC

Naam Rating
Aangeenbrug , J. (Hans) 1939
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1842
Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1818
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1761
Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1701
Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1691
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1669
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1641

Landau Axel

Naam Rating
Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2184
Zouaghi , N. (Nouri) 2145
Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2082
Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2073
Houtte van, R. (Randy) 2012
Regniers , Y. (Yves) 1986
Versporten , W. (Wim) 1951
Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1895

Souburg

Naam Rating
Tiggelman , R. (René) 2163
Bosters , R. (Robin) 2102
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2084
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1981
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1941
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1894
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1879
Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1843

Bergen op Zoom

Naam Rating
Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2339
Dardha , A. (Arben) 2305
Maerevoet , S. (Sim) 2136
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2090
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2074
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2063
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2016
Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1773

CSV

Naam Rating
Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2295
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2197
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2151
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2101
Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun) 2099
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2013
Trimp , R. (Roel) 1996
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1978

Klasse 3H

HSC Helmond

Naam Rating
Venis , R. (Ruben) 2231
Dekker , B.W. (Bart) 2182
Faber , H.K. (Hugo) 2001
Smit , M. (Maarten) 1995
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1971
Blijlevens , W.J.H. (Pim) 1956
Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan) 1937
Cebula , J. (Jerzy) 1926

De Drie Torens

Naam Rating
Kocken , W.G.R.M. (Wilbert) 2119
Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost) 2031
Brink van den, W.J.F.M. (Willem) 2030
Feelders , A.J. (Ad) 2003
Leemans , H.M.C.A. (Huub) 1988
Jansen , A.G.J. (Arnoud) 1963
Panjoel , B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1956
Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry) 1853

WLC

Naam Rating
Bollen , G. (Guus) 2221
Medema , J. (Jeroen) 2190
Tang , C. (Charlie) 2124
Klomp , R.L.P. (Robert) 2048
Simons , R.W.J. (Rudy) 1994
Koymans , P. (Peter) 1974
Jansen , I. (Ingeborg) 1906
Brouwers , T. (Ton) 1865

De Giessen en Linge

Naam Rating
Nederlof , J. (Jesper) 2133
Vonk , J.J. (Jaco) 2132
Dekker , A. (Andries) 2090
Fijlstra , B. (Bobby) 2010
Mulder , H.W. (Hemmo) 2001
Schakel , T.T. (Tim) 2001
Wilde-Schakel de, L. (Lemmy) 1852
Korevaar , E.L. (Eddy) 1835

D4

Naam Rating
Smits , M. (Maykel) 2073
Vossen van, R. (Robbert) 2040
Bloem , C. (Carlo) 2038
Caluwe , M. (Marc) 2016
Sips , J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1983
Jaspers , P.A.M. (Pierre) 1948
Kriens , D.G. (Dick) 1920
Goverde , R.J.M.G. (Ruud) 1877

De Stukkenjagers 3

Naam Rating
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2156
Nicolai , E.J. (Erik) 2120
Baselmans , L. (Luuk) 2093
Becx , C. (César) 2060
Hoogendoorn , F.T.J. (Fré) 2035
Dignum , E. (Erik) 1996
Greunsven , A.A.J.M. (John) 1992
Storm , K. (Karel) 1946

Blerick

Naam Rating
Harff , M. (Marcel) 2402
Kaufeld , J. (Jürgen) 2293
Heinert , E. (Eugen) 2193
Terhuven , P. (Patrick) 2125
Kesseler , H. (Heiko) 2099
Bergmans , D. (Dirk) 2083
Liedmann , D. (Dennis) 2017
Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1937

De Pion 2

Naam Rating
Kok , I. (Ivo) 2107
Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin) 2022
Onrust , B. (Benny) 2020
Colijn , E.J. (Erik-Jan) 1977
Veth de, B. (Bo) 1960
Rens , C. (Carlo) 1929
Broek van den, R. (René) 1904
Loon van, E. (Eric) 1896

RSC 't Pionneke

Naam Rating
Heltzel , J. (Joost) 2235
Janssen , G. (Ger) 2205
Utama , I. (Ivan) 2121
Coenen , E.A.J. (Eduard) 2118
Royakkers , G. (Guido) 2108
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 1984
Schouten , E. (Eric) 1974
Aben , P. (Paul) 1927

Voerendaal 2

Naam Rating
Temmink , H.H. (Henk) 2149
Stuemer , P. (Paul) 2123
Ciornei , D. (Dragos) 2101
Nachbar , B. (Benjamin) 2095
Krueger , A. (André) 2088
Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2063
Dalemans , D.J.Z. (Diana) 2046
Bachaus , S. (Sander) 2026