KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse

SISSA

Naam Rating
Foreest van, J. (Jorden) 2634
Zaragatski , I. (Ilja) 2493
Foreest van, L. (Lucas) 2483
Lai , H.T. (Hing Ting) 2457
Kramer , J. (Julian) 2409
Maatman , N.M. (Nick) 2354
Kollen , Z. (Zyon) 2339
Maris , I. (Ivo) 2324
Elgersma , S.J. (Simon) 2226
Peters , L. (Luuk) 2138

LSG IntelliMagic

Naam Rating
Nikolic , P. (Predrag) 2580
Sprenger , J. (Jan) 2497
Pijpers , A. (Arthur) 2483
Haastert van, E.P.C. (Edwin) 2438
Jens , A.J. (Jelmer) 2428
Jong de, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2424
Wessel van, R.B.W. (Rudy) 2389
Schoppen , C. (Casper) 2383
Bosman , M.J.T. (Michiel) 2379
Werf van der, M.J. (Mark) 2374

HMC Calder

Naam Rating
Fridman , D. (Daniel) 2640
Burg , T.A. (Twan) 2521
Dambacher , M. (Martijn) 2494
Bosch , J.M. (Jeroen) 2403
Dijkhuis , T. (Tycho) 2389
Broekmeulen , J. (Jasper) 2374
Ondersteijn , N. (Niels) 2363
Stricht van der, G. (Geert) 2329
Schoorl , R. (Rob) 2269
Senders , M.J. (Mischa) 2269

BSG

Naam Rating
Andersen , M. (Mads) 2595
Sokolov , I. (Ivan) 2560
Riemersma , L. (Li) 2451
Ris , R. (Robert) 2429
Willemze , T. (Thomas) 2405
Erwich , F. (Frank) 2348
Heijden van der, A.C. (Ton) 2306
Groote de, E. (Ewoud) 2291
Beek van, A. (Alexander) 2261
Poel van der, H. (Henk) 2241

Pathena Rotterdam

Naam Rating
Reinderman , D. (Dimitri) 2555
Ftacnik , L. (Lubomir) 2510
Kevlishvili , R. (Robby) 2499
Vrolijk , L.N. (Liam) 2435
Martens , M.P.E. (Martin) 2367
Kuijf , M.N. (Rini) 2367
Blees , A.D. (Albert) 2340
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost) 2313
Quist , J. (Johan) 2300
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2102

Groninger Combinatie

Naam Rating
Ernst , S. (Sipke) 2551
Werle , J.S.D. (Jan) 2518
Brenninkmeijer , J.H. (Joris) 2516
Brandenburg , D.A.N. (Daan) 2473
Hoeksema , H.P. (Erik) 2341
Geurink , J. (Jasper) 2333
Schippers , M. (Maurice) 2301
Wempe , J. (Joost) 2298
Paulet , I. (Iozefina) 2289
Pel , B. (Bonno) 2277

En Passant

Naam Rating
Ami l', E. (Erwin) 2634
Bok , B.L. (Benjamin) 2629
Ikonnikov , V. (Vyacheslav) 2546
Nijboer , F.Z. (Friso) 2485
Bosboom , M. (Manuel) 2389
Lahaye , R.R. (Rick) 2377
Peng , Z. (Zhaoqin) 2376
Griendt van de, J.W.J. (Jan Willem) 2338
Vedder , H.R. (Henk) 2327
Vedder , H.L. (Richard) 2271

MuConsult Apeldoorn

Naam Rating
Pruijssers , R. (Roeland) 2496
Kuipers , S.C. (Stefan) 2493
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas) 2460
Delft van, M. (Merijn) 2412
Zwirs , N.J.J. (Nico) 2380
Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2379
Kabatianski , A. (Alexander) 2373
Rijnaarts , S. (Sjef) 2342
Lammens , T.J. (Tim) 2301
Oudeweetering van de, A. (Arthur) 2288

Kennemer Combinatie

Naam Rating
Wely van, L.F.A.M. (Loek) 2649
Spoelman , W.A. (Wouter) 2556
Klein , D. (David) 2494
Ducarmon , Q. (Quinten) 2492
Admiraal , M. (Miguoel) 2468
Kleijn , C.D. (Christov) 2464
Bitalzadeh , A. (Ali) 2388
Lende van der, I. (Ilias) 2353
Lopez , J. (Jasel) 2327
Dek , L. (Lennart) 2304

Voerendaal

Naam Rating
Hausrath , D. (Daniel) 2494
Levin , F. (Felix) 2472
Seel , C. (Christian) 2469
Braun , C. (Christian) 2400
Stark , L. (Lars) 2359
Stomberg , T. (Thomas) 2358
Wantola , I.J.P. (Ivo) 2345
Buckels , V. (Valentin) 2328
Driessens , P. (Patrick) 2275
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2275

Klasse 1A

SISSA 2

Naam Rating
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2358
Lambrechts , K.J.J. (Koen) 2273
Rietveld , R. (Renze) 2267
Hummel , E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2257
Rietman , J.F. (Frits) 2253
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2235
Dijkstra , A.S. (Arjan) 2206
Groot de, H. (Hendrik) 2120
Rupert , C.J. (Casper) 2059
Pastoor , E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1941

Messemaker 1847

Naam Rating
Scheeren , P.M.J. (Peter) 2394
Ypma , P. (Peter) 2313
Heemskerk , W. (Wim) 2240
Roering , P.W.E. (Ed) 2174
Evengroen , H.J. (Henk-Jan) 2157
Hennink , E. (Erik) 2151
Evengroen , J. (Jan) 2097
Geffen van, B. (Ben) 2048
Leij van der, A. (Arjan) 2009
Hoogland , R.B. (Rob) 1976

Caissa

Naam Rating
Bezemer , A. (Arno) 2298
Ree , H. (Hans) 2295
Brouwer , D. (Dennis) 2233
Kikkert , R. (Robert) 2232
Roda Husman de, J. (Juan) 2222
Wunnink , M.F. (Michael) 2221
Mie de, M. (Mariska) 2175
Arkel van, R.C. (Rogier) 2158
Hovenga , A. (Alje) 2147
Vroombout , E.G.A. (Enrico) 2144

Philidor 1847

Naam Rating
Jong de, M. (Migchiel) 2367
Struik , T. (Tjapko) 2268
Lont , A.H. (Addy) 2238
Lijn van der, B.J. (Bas) 2234
Scholl , E.C. (Eddie) 2209
Weggen , J.V. (Jeroen) 2192
Sparenberg , E. (Erik) 2175
Hania , J. (Jan) 2150
Heide van der, A. (Auke) 2150
Boersma , J. (Jan) 2136

Charlois Europoort

Naam Rating
Doel van den, E. (Erik) 2592
Michiels , B. (Bart) 2556
Docx , S. (Stefan) 2436
Geirnaert , S. (Steven) 2430
Meng , R. (Roger) 2428
Vandenbussche , T. (Thibaut) 2410
Overdam van, J.T.J. (Julian) 2367
Lecomte , R. (Robin) 2248
Sekandar , K. (Kambiz) 2209
Wit de, M. (Michel) 2166

AAS

Naam Rating
Vliet van, J. (Jeffrey) 2355
Rudolph , J. (Johannes) 2334
Trimp , M. (Marc) 2183
Schrama , P.T.A. (Paul) 2166
Berg van den, A.M.J. (Ad) 2164
Keessen , A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2157
Damsma , R. (Redmar) 2126
Eijk van, J.C. (Jasper) 2047
Groot , S. (Simon) 2011
Poncin , P.P.M. (Peter) 1949

ASV

Naam Rating
Beeke , B. (Bob) 2290
Vries de, E. (Eelco) 2238
Wilgenhof , O. (Otto) 2170
Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2137
Blok , M. (Michiel) 2125
Boel , P. (Peter) 2123
Rijn van, W.A. (Wouter) 2119
Bus , T.G. (Tom) 2098
Hoogland , D. (Dirk) 2057
Duman , M. (Murat) 1956

Purmerend

Naam Rating
Rover de, Y.H. (Yong Hoon) 2413
Hopman , P. (Pieter) 2311
Brink , B. (Barry) 2310
Luberti , W. (Wim) 2214
Law , N.V. (Nicky) 2195
Blees , E. (Enrico) 2167
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2146
Spaans , M.J. (Giel) 2116
Smits , P. (Peter) 2021
Bakels , A.J. (Anton) 1997

Wageningen

Naam Rating
Timman , J.H. (Jan) 2548
Eijk van, J.H.A. (Sander) 2364
Afek , Y. (Yochanan) 2247
Oorebeek , E. (Erwin) 2225
Torn , L.H. (Bert) 2176
Franssen , J. (Jeroen) 2168
Jonker , A.B. (Fred) 2146
Eekhout van, D.A. (David) 2141
Stap , C.R.M. (Kees) 2090
Herwaarden van, A. (Arjen) 2081

Oud Zuylen Utrecht

Naam Rating
Okkes , M.R. (Menno) 2321
Diepeveen , B.V. (Vincent) 2307
Halfhide , S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2273
Beekman , R. (Robert) 2253
Nieuwenhuis , P.P.M. (Pieter) 2252
Floor , D. (Dirk) 2180
Jong de, T.J. (Tom) 2163
Bouwmeester , A. (Andre) 2154
Os van, M. (Marcel) 2075
Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2072

Klasse 1B

UVS

Naam Rating
Klip , J.A. (Hans) 2321
Houben , J.P. (Jaap) 2291
Linden van der, L.J. (Lukas) 2290
Span , P. (Paul) 2272
Retera , J.J.C.M. (Joost) 2225
Rijn van, A.B. (Anton) 2219
Pijkeren , J. (Jan) 2181
Mierlo van, G. (Guido) 2155
Arts , D. (Dennis) 2077
Kurstjens , L. (Lars) 2074

DSC Delft

Naam Rating
Michielsen , J.R. (Joost) 2418
Oosterom van, C.D. (Chiel) 2383
Kerkhof van, D. (David) 2375
Freeke , M.F. (Matthieu) 2343
Ruijgrok , D.A. (Dennis) 2278
Plukkel , S. (Sjoerd) 2227
Legemaat , G. (Gert) 2222
Voogt , B. (Bob) 2142
Padurariu , I.S. (Iona Smaranda) 2136
Hortensius , L.M. (Lisa) 2136

HWP Sas van Gent

Naam Rating
Leenhouts , K. (Koen) 2480
Motwani , P. (Paul) 2435
Maenhout , T. (Thibaut) 2405
Cardon , H.R.A. (Helmut) 2388
De Schampheleire , G. (Glen) 2327
Verstraeten , R.W. (Rein) 2311
Provoost , S. (Simon) 2202
Goormachtigh , J. (Johan) 2150
Ducarmon , R. (Renzo) 2145
Groffen , H. (Hans) 2116

HWP Haarlem

Naam Rating
Jager de, P.J. (Jaap) 2442
Feher , A. (Adam) 2379
Gijswijt , B. (Bart) 2320
Tondivar , B. (Babak) 2318
Prooijen van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2162
Boelhouwer , C. (Collin) 2155
Polak , I. (Indra) 2144
Jager de, P. (Pieter) 2135
Duchêne , R. (Rene) 2131
Merbis , M.D. (Max) 2130

De Toren Arnhem

Naam Rating
Janssen , R.W.A. (Ruud) 2490
Hendriks , W.M.M. (Willy) 2408
Offringa , J.M. (Joost) 2317
Goudriaan , E. (Etienne) 2316
Lentjes , N. (Noud) 2298
Meijenfeldt von, B.M. (Bart) 2221
Beumer , S. (Sebas) 2129
Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2111
Wedda , D. (Dries) 2100
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1997

De Stukkenjagers

Naam Rating
Beukema , S.O.R. (Stefan) 2387
Vereggen , L. (Lars) 2376
Haast , M.J.A. (Mark) 2367
Grooten , H.C.A. (Herman) 2360
Haast , A.M.M. (Anne) 2355
Osch van, M. (Mees) 2316
Nabuurs , M. (Mart) 2281
Bijlsma , N. (Nick) 2275
Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2264
Kampman , T. (Tijmen) 2260

Venlo

Naam Rating
Orlov , A. (Andrey) 2480
Strijbos , M.S. (Maarten) 2323
Nabuurs , J. (Joep) 2307
Smith , T. (Thijmen) 2258
Welzel , P. (Philipp) 2236
Gool van, R. (Rudi) 2232
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2158
Gool van, H. (Henk) 2112
Fehmer , C. (Carsten) 2082
Neuer , T. (Thomas) 2071

De Pion

Naam Rating
Colijn , S. (Stefan) 2320
Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2318
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2247
IJzermans , C.G.J. (Cees) 2173
Smits , M. (Mark) 2151
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2124
Tolhuizen , L. (Ludo) 2105
Schouten , J.A.J. (Jordy) 2069
Mitran , A.C. (Anthony Cristian) 2065
Eerens , P. (Pim) 2000

Zukertort Amstelveen

Naam Rating
Krudde , F. (Fitzgerald) 2327
Gisbergen van, S. (Stan) 2302
Strating , S. (Sybolt) 2293
Jacobs , F. (Florian) 2266
Vos , T.C. (Tjark) 2234
Stolwijk , C. (Colin) 2230
Los , S. (Sander) 2224
Schegget ter, B. (Bram) 2181
Brookes , C. (Christopher) 2167
Sminia , J.D. (Jelmer) 2156

Paul Keres

Naam Rating
Hertog ten, H.M. (Hugo) 2461
Wemmers , X.A. (Xander) 2444
Breukelman , H.J. (Jan) 2361
Rademakers , E.L. (Evert) 2239
Kokje , J.J.I. (Joris) 2219
Hommerson , P. (Paul) 2212
Janse , J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2197
Rooij de, R. (Raymond) 2164
Veltkamp , G. (Gerben) 2145
Fliert van de, W. (Willem) 2136

Klasse 2A

Laurierboom-Gambiet

Naam Rating
Lundberg , B. (Björn) 2254
Kremer , M. (Mark) 2220
Osterwald , E. (Elwin) 2159
Jolles , H. (Hajo) 2116
Groot de, Y. (Ymar) 2063
Nep , R. (Ron) 2062
Schipper , P. (Paul) 2046
Moller , W.H.M. (Werner) 1958

Assen

Naam Rating
Taal , R. (Rieks) 2133
Knol , G.J. (Geon) 2108
Hommes , E. (Elmar) 2106
Tromp , P. (Pieter) 2101
Dwarshuis , A. (Arjan) 2063
Dijkstra , M. (Maarten) 2043
Haan , G.A. (Gertjan) 1935
Bruggink , T. (Tycho) 1862

Almelo

Naam Rating
Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2135
Wildschut , M. (Marcel) 2127
Poelstra , B.M. (Ben) 2013
Bootsma , M. (Martin) 2010
Sarink , E.M. (Edwin) 1997
Mityaev , A. (Alexandr) 1989
Jutba , A.S. (Alvin) 1964
Veenstra , J.W. (Hans) 1912

Amersfoort

Naam Rating
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2236
Bügel , J. (Jeroen) 2167
Porte , H. (Henrik) 2127
Tonnon , R.P. (Rene) 2106
Reedijk , P.J. (Peter) 2053
Piet , J.J.N. (Joeri) 2032
Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 1992
Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine) 1990

Lonneker

Naam Rating
Stotyn , F. (Fabian) 2232
Wiebe , P. (Patrick) 2207
Monsma , M. (Menno) 2094
Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2052
Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2044
Wennink , M. (Mart) 1926
Stuij , L. (Leon) 1835
Akkersdijk , E.A. (Erik) 1817

Groninger Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Clemens , A.H.P. (Adrian) 2183
Hulshof , P. (Peter) 2158
Houtman , J. (Joop) 2113
Baljon , C. (Christofoor) 2103
Boer , A. (Alef) 2079
Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2071
Potze , R.H. (Rudolf) 2066
Hendriks , P.A. (Peter) 1966

Qonnected Hardenberg

Naam Rating
Klapwijk , K.B. (Bram) 2194
Hollmann , L.G. (Ludger) 2104
Mijnheer , P. (Peter) 2061
Hendriks , R.V. (Richard) 2060
Offringa , G.J. (Johan) 2038
Slingerland , C. (Caroline) 2027
Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2027
Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2008

SG Max Euwe

Naam Rating
Kroeze , F.M. (Frank) 2363
Bertholee , R.C.H. (Rob) 2316
Konijn , B.J. (Bart) 2237
Postma , D. (Dinant) 2189
Plasman , J.A. (Hans) 2159
Buendgen , A. (Achim) 2135
Compagnie , L.G. (Luc) 2101
Bierenbroodspot , P. (Paul) 2062

MSV

Naam Rating
Vreugt de, D. (Dennis) 2406
Berendsen , R. (Richard) 2316
Donker , R. (Roel) 2223
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2132
Jans , M.W.F. (Micha) 2083
Jonkman , F.H.M. (Fokke) 2061
Dudink , B.P.W. (Bas) 1964
Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1939

SOPSWEPS'29

Naam Rating
Peek , M.H.J. (Marcel) 2277
Booij , J. (Johan) 2213
Webbink , H.D. (Dinand) 2210
Heer de, M. (Machiel) 2209
Wustefeld , E.M.F. (Emile) 2182
Roebers , J.S. (Jan) 2067
Onselen van, P.R.G. (Paul) 2058
Benschop , M.R. (Martijn) 2021

Klasse 2B

ZSC-Saende

Naam Rating
Middelhoven , W.H. (Hein) 2164
Woudt , E. (Edwin) 2093
Tijdeman , F.J. (Frank) 2071
Abcouwer , J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2062
Galje , H. (Hans) 2050
Moes , J.T.W. (Joris) 2045
Bark , E.R. (Eric) 1999
Breedveld , A. (Andre) 1946

LSG 2

Naam Rating
Blitterswijk van, S. (Stefan) 2298
Roobol , M. (Martin) 2263
Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel) 2242
Ketel van, R.A. (Raoul) 2231
Senders , J.B.H. (Justin) 2190
Polak , A. (Alexander) 2105
Jap tjoen San , L. (Linda) 2064
Wubben , M. (Marcel) 1969

Caissa 2

Naam Rating
Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2250
Witt , R. (Rob) 2124
Steenberg , A.K. (Anno) 2122
Hummel , P. (Paul) 2119
Janse , P.N. (Paul) 2086
Straat , E.J. (Evert-Jan) 2085
Willemsma , A.D.I. (Abe) 2084
Lessmann , F. (Francis) 2014

HSG

Naam Rating
Bohm , H. (Hans) 2255
Nagtegaal , C. (Kees) 2234
Wijk van der, W.L. (Wim) 2072
Losekoot , P. (Pascal) 2056
Wagenvoorde , G. (Guido) 2048
Henseler , J. (Jorgen) 2017
Engen van, H.J. (Herman) 1994
Lindeman , J.W. (Johan) 1939

Santpoort

Naam Rating
Jonkman , H. (Harmen) 2394
Haver , B. (Bas) 2209
Haver , D. (Daan) 2177
Roode de, P.A. (Peter) 2147
Gravemaker , W.L. (Wim Laurens) 2107
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn) 2032
Eveleens , W. (Wim) 1966
Burggraaf , J.T. (Jan) 1925

Caissa-Eenhoorn

Naam Rating
Zult , D. (Daan) 2310
Visser , H.C.J. (Henk-Jan) 2274
Monteban , J.M. (Martijn) 2271
Thakoerdien , J. (Jerrel) 2181
Deen , R.J.P. (Ron) 2177
Doggers , P. (Peter) 2151
Edeling , J. (Jeroen) 2149
Weersel van, A. (Arlette) 2144

Philidor Leiden

Naam Rating
Bakker , G.J. (Guido) 2216
Zon van der, S. (Stef) 2181
Oudshoorn , A. (Arres) 2172
Kuijf , N. (Nico) 2159
Roorda , T. (Thijs) 2105
Steen van der, J.A. (Jan-Aart) 2099
Harten van, M. (Maarten) 2095
Braggaar , L.H.J. (Leonore) 2072

MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Naam Rating
Boel , M.E. (Marcel) 2220
Dommelen van, M.W. (Martin) 2217
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2180
Zwirs , J.B. (Jasper) 2137
Smit , E.J. (Erik) 2118
Knijff van der, R. (Reint) 2092
Kabanof , N.K. (Nikolai) 2035
Eleveld , H.R. (Henk) 2023

Kennemer Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Mesman , E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2187
Bakker , J. (Jan) 2183
Veld in 't, D. (Daan) 2181
Go , B. (Benjamin) 2165
Kerkvliet , M.J.A. (Max) 2153
Canoy , M. (Marcel) 2144
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2046
Kouwenhoven , D.A. (Derk) 2026

SSC 1922

Naam Rating
Haan de, E.A. (Eric) 2321
Helgason , R. (Reynir) 2301
Wustefeld , C. (Carl) 2274
Jongh de, A.D. (Adriaan) 2202
Burch van der, A.J. (Arie) 2188
Muis , G.M. (Gerrit Meine) 2105
Nooijen , J.M.M. (Jos) 2093
Viergever , M.A. (Max) 2041

Klasse 2C

De Wijker Toren

Naam Rating
Broek , T. (Thomas) 2209
Duijker , H.C. (Rick) 2187
Mulder , B.P. (Bart-Piet) 2180
Zutphen van, J. (Jimmy) 2162
Veltkamp , B. (Bastiaan) 2148
Schelvis , R.J.H. (Richard) 2128
Schoehuijs , E. (Erik) 2107
Kok , C. (Cas) 2107

LSG 3

Naam Rating
Kuipers , E.F. (Eelco) 2322
Dorp van, Q.T. (Quirinius) 2178
Fructuoso van der Veen , V.A. (Vincent) 2164
Straver , R. (Robert) 2131
Hof van 't, E.C. (Eric) 2059
Termeulen , A. (Albert) 2038
Mol , M.W. (Marcel) 2009
Gevers , E. (Ernst) 1995

HWP Sas van Gent 2

Naam Rating
Nieuwelink , K. (Kees) 2176
Deleyn , G. (Gunter) 2173
Provoost , H. (Harry) 2044
Wynkele van de, H. (Herman) 2017
Zwart de, J. (Johan) 1953
Vreede van de, J.J. (Jim) 1934
Rij van, G.K. (Gert) 1929
Snijders , F. (Frans) 1902

DD

Naam Rating
Arnaudov , P.G. (Petar) 2441
Wiel van der, J.T.H. (John) 2379
Blokhuis , E.M. (Edgar) 2219
Werksma , A. (Arie) 2204
Prakken , G. (Gerrit) 2167
Egmond van, R.M. (Rogier) 2135
Dickhoff , R. (Ronald) 2106
Vistisen , L.M. (Lars) 2050

VAS

Naam Rating
Ghijsen , P. (Pim) 2124
Baarslag , E. (Ed) 2079
Dam van, N. (Niels) 2078
Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 2066
Cornelisse , T. (Ticho) 2057
Gernaert , J. (Jordi) 2047
Lesger , M. (Morrison) 2022
Hacken ten, J.F.P. (Jos) 2003

De Waagtoren

Naam Rating
Ruiter de, D. (Danny) 2310
Tellingen van, F. (Frank) 2244
Agter , F. (Frank) 2219
Smorenberg , J.B. (Jeroen) 2172
Vlaming , J. (Jos) 2122
Keetman , M. (Maaike) 2079
Geerke , D. (Daan) 2075
Konijn , R. (Rob) 2039

Voorschoten

Naam Rating
Ratsma , R.J. (Rosa) 2290
Auweraert van der, E.B. (Elwin) 2274
Wilschut , P.J. (Peter) 2274
Blom , V.R.T. (Vincent) 2262
Ratsma , M.B. (Midas) 2242
Schouten , H. (Henk) 2155
Jongste , D. (David) 2106
Gutkind , K. (Kedem) 2089

Schaakmat Westland

Naam Rating
Hofman , A.M. (Marnix) 2200
Dijk van, T.A. (Timon) 2172
Woerden van, M. (Michiel) 2136
Putten van, H. (Henk) 2112
Aagaard , M. (Michael) 2052
Brasser , P. (Paul) 2049
Valstar , J.R. (Johan) 2022
Kindt , M.R.J. (Manfred) 1976

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Naam Rating
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2233
Meijer , D.N. (Dolf) 2223
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2145
Glissenaar , P. (Peter) 2104
Casteleijn , D.J. (Diederick) 2023
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2017
Glissenaar , M.B. (Marcel) 1997
Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1837

Rokado

Naam Rating
Oomens , M.H.L. (Matthias) 2177
Westenberg , H. (Han) 2162
Boog , B.G.J. (Ben) 2128
Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2117
Verkooijen , F.J.A. (Frank) 2070
Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2058
Ensering , H.M. (Rick) 2053
Surewaard , W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2050

Klasse 2D

Spijkenisse

Naam Rating
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits) 2209
Zhang , W. (Tony) 2187
Both , E. (Erik) 2184
Zevenhuizen , D.J. (Daniel) 2135
Hamelink , D. (Desiree) 2128
Lahaye , J.J. (Jordy) 2126
Meijer , W.M. (Wilmar) 2022
Beek van der, R. (Ruud) 2003

Dubbelschaak '97

Naam Rating
Lange de, J. (Job) 2205
Peerlings , C.C.L. (Camiel) 2191
Burg , B. (Brent) 2145
Jansen , G.A. (Guido) 2128
Boll , P.A.I.M. (Peter) 2113
Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2083
Stee van der, M. (Michel) 2030
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 2004

HMC Calder 2

Naam Rating
Umudova , N. (Nargiz) 2232
Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2231
Broekmeulen , J. (Joris) 2221
Verhoeven , A.J.M. (Tom) 2187
Vanheirzeele , D. (Daniël) 2172
Dijkhuis , O. (Oele) 2148
Bersselaar van den, J.G.M. (Jeroen) 2137
Obers , F.F. (Frits) 2108

Dordrecht

Naam Rating
Timmermans , M.A. (Mark) 2387
Omearat , A. (Adel) 2255
Krul , R.V. (Rene) 2183
Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2150
Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2105
Hennekes , J. (Jacques) 1998
Jong de, J. (Joop) 1988
Pluymert , P.W. (Piet) 1982

Eindhoven

Naam Rating
Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2376
Kooten van, L. (Luuk) 2326
Sutmuller , J.M. (Jos) 2155
Moonen , R. (Rene) 2098
Pechenizkiy , M. (Mykola) 2080
Vosselman , J.M. (Jan) 2071
Bucchianico di, A. (Alessandro) 2059
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans) 2006

De Stukkenjagers 2

Naam Rating
Brokken , D. (Dennis) 2466
Konings , F.P.A. (Frans) 2192
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2181
Bhattacharjee , S. (Sourav) 2168
Clijsen , M.C. (Mark) 2160
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2090
Haast , K.M.C. (Koen) 2088
Huibers , P. (Peter) 2040

Vianen/DVP

Naam Rating
Odendahl , R. (Reiner) 2372
Dresen , U.B. (Ulrich) 2255
Kerstens , D.J.W.M. (Dennis) 2251
Ries , B. (Benjamin) 2218
Stork , I.G. (Ivo) 2165
Werbeck , T. (Thorsten) 2119
Perschke , U. (Ulrich) 2081
Stork , O.J. (Ornett) 2076

PION

Naam Rating
Bons , J. (Jasper) 2201
Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2201
Schoonenberg , O.P.J. (Olav) 2178
Pouwels , S.J.H.M. (John) 2114
Fleuren , J. (Jan) 2103
Wijnhoven , T.L.M. (Theo) 2080
Molenkamp , W. (Wim) 2062
Dickmann , T. (Thomas) 1964

Zukertort Amstelveen 2

Naam Rating
Tan , M.T.M. (Matthew) 2436
IJzermans , G. (Gijs) 2139
Elgersma , O.J. (Onno) 2136
Vries de, J.A. (Joel) 2111
Theulings , P.P. (Paul-Peter) 2083
Schoonackers , J. (Jeroen) 2020
Kleuver de, E.E. (Esther) 1988
Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1953

DJC Stein

Naam Rating
Caessens , R.P.J. (Rob) 2236
Simenon , J. (Jozef) 2206
Miesen , F. (Fabian) 2183
Mengerink , Y. (Ynze) 2133
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René) 2118
Grecuccio , N. (Nicola) 2103
Spronkmans , S. (Stefan) 2079
Simenon , S. (Stefan) 2062

Klasse 3A

SISSA 3

Naam Rating
Rubingh , O. (Otto) 2137
Offringa , T.J. (Tjaart) 2067
Tsyganov , A. (Andrey) 1976
Hemmes , M.J.W. (Maarten) 1951
Walinga , E.J. (Eric Jan) 1940
Salihbegovic , E. (Edim) 1924
Hoekstra , C.A.H. (Carl) 1885
Oude Brunink , E. (Elias) 1872

Het Kasteel

Naam Rating
Bekker , S. (Stefan) 2299
Kooijmans , J. (Jermo) 2293
Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2114
Berkel van, W.J.H. (Willem) 2017
Rutjes , T. (Twan) 1924
Massink , H. (Henk) 1915
Haans , K.A. (Kaz) 1903
Rutten , B.A. (Bram) 1722

BSV Bennekom

Naam Rating
Hofstra , H.T.J. (Hotze Tette) 2213
Bakker , M.H. (Martijn) 2134
Bruil , R.A. (Rembrandt) 2067
Beule de, E.C.A. (Eddy) 2046
Riksen , J.B. (John) 2024
Pauw , M.R. (Martijn) 1990
Markering , M.A. (Martin) 1945
Veen van der, B.K. (Benno) 1901

Philidor 1847 2

Naam Rating
Kamstra , J.A. (Jippe) 2118
Etmans , M.D. (Maarten) 2059
Berg van der, W. (Wessel) 1993
Mulder , C. (Catharinus) 1956
Netten van, F. (Franke) 1913
Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1909
Kruit , E.A. (Erik) 1883
Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1782

Zevenaar

Naam Rating
Homs , G.C.J. (Guust) 2220
Verfuerth , T. (Thomas) 2005
Huysman , A.C. (Arie) 1955
Brandt , T. (Thorsten) 1953
Pelgrom , V. (Vincent) 1946
Verfuerth , K. (Kevin) 1937
Janssen , R.R. (Reinier) 1921
Janssen , A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1823

Groninger Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Foreest van, M. (Machteld) 2120
Kruit , M.J.W. (Mark) 1988
Boer de, R.E. (Robert) 1985
Clarenburg , E. (Ewout) 1980
Pellikaan , G. (Govert) 1979
Bosveld , H.E.P. (Henk) 1971
Yakinsyah , K. (Kawar) 1904
Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1865

ASV 2

Naam Rating
Schleipfenbauer , F. (Frank) 2132
Jurrius , T. (Theo) 2085
Roosmalen van, S. (Sjoerd) 2062
Berkhout , S. (Sander) 2057
Wel van der, R. (Richard) 1997
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 1981
Reulink , F. (Fred) 1966
Holtackers , D.M. (Daan) 1887

Hoogeveen

Naam Rating
Mellema , A. (Andries) 2120
Taams , S. (Sander) 2085
Sadallah , O.G. (Osama) 2024
Berghuis , M. (Marten) 2020
Voss , J.H. (Herman) 1904
Mol , C.A. (Christiaan) 1885
Snuverink , M. (Marc) 1828
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1683

Emanuel Lasker

Naam Rating
Ros , S. (Sikko) 2178
Wiersma , T.J. (Tjalling) 2105
Sijbesma , R. (Rienk) 2087
Hibma , J. (Jan) 2052
Bosma , E.S. (Erik) 1995
Wissmann , D. (Dolf) 1984
Viersma , M. (Murk) 1948
Dam van, J.G. (Joost) 1933

Sneek

Naam Rating
Keuning , S. (Selwin) 2123
Bakker , J.M. (Jouke) 2076
Stavast , D.W. (Dick) 2063
Kloosterman , A. (Anne) 2017
Lootsma , J. (Jan) 1996
Holl , H.D.R. (Han) 1990
Kuitert , C. (Christian) 1960
Schram , T. (Tjitze) 1949

Klasse 3B

Staunton

Naam Rating
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2164
Riksten , J.T. (John) 2069
Hummel , J. (Joop) 2019
Ebels , T.F. (Theo) 1968
Blom , Y.H. (Yeb) 1930
Zuiderweg , E. (Edwin) 1925
Polee , J.B. (Hans) 1922
Mulder , P.W. (Piet) 1880

Spassky's

Naam Rating
Kroon , R.C. (Roelof) 2133
Groenewold , J.J. (Jan Joris) 2124
Putten van, H.T. (Henk) 2068
Janse , J.E. (Evert) 2047
Koster , A.J. (Dries) 2002
Logtmeijer , M.A. (Maurits) 1955
Bodewes , P.M. (Peter) 1867
Jansen , H. (Henk) 1750

ZSG

Naam Rating
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2077
Keizer , R.J. (Ronald) 2064
Binnendijk , F.C. (Ferdinand) 2048
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart) 2011
Hoffer , M.G.A. (Miklós) 1948
Vries de, B.J. (Bram) 1922
Webbink , J. (Jan) 1904
Wijnia , C. (Christian) 1841

Philidor 1847 3

Naam Rating
Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel) 2147
Boer de, R. (Rein) 2031
Schriemer , O. (Oene) 1983
Heidinga , E. (Eelke) 1908
Wind , E.T. (Egbert) 1849
Meer van der, R. (Rob) 1816
Baars , G.H.A. (Gerard) 1781
Kruithof , D.A. (Dik) 1771

Schaakwoude

Naam Rating
Lemstra , B. (Bart) 1996
Hoekstra , S. (Sjoerd) 1979
Veen van der, R. (Ronald) 1965
Hazenberg , R. (Roel) 1941
Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse) 1917
Broersma , H. (Henk) 1871
Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1858
Zagema , J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1850

HSP/Veendam

Naam Rating
Riksten , P.H. (Peter) 2149
Havinga , B.J. (Johanan) 2015
Geeraets , V. (Vincent) 1993
Scharft , J. (Johan) 1981
Wielenga , W. (Wiebe) 1971
Hoogeveen , R. (Rienk) 1939
Bontjer , B. (Bernard) 1884
Hadderingh , T. (Thale) 1788

Qonnected Hardenberg 2

Naam Rating
Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1953
Reinders , J. (Joan) 1948
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1886
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1816
Kuik , J. (Han) 1766
Klapwijk , L. (Leo) 1761
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1674
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1662

SG Max Euwe 2

Naam Rating
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2163
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten) 2131
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2085
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2071
Scho , C. (Christian) 2039
Bernink , H.J.M. (Henk) 2036
Kamphuis , J. (Jasper) 2004
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut) 1977

WSG Winterswijk

Naam Rating
Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 2144
Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2118
Funke , R. (Reinhard) 2077
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2058
Officier , T.G. (Tom) 2002
Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1918
Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard) 1910
Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han) 1793

DSG Pallas

Naam Rating
Merza , M. (Morris) 2178
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2144
Bielderman , G.H. (Guy) 2045
Klinge , J.R. (Jim) 1995
Heijne , P.J.F. (Pim) 1951
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1914
Rindertsma , C. (Chris) 1857
Bloemsma , B. (Ben) 1847

Klasse 3C

Amsterdam West

Naam Rating
Pronk , S. (Sven) 2061
Grondsma , M. (Mark) 2057
Schoffelmeer , F. (Frans) 2020
Lubbers , J.M. (Johan) 2015
Helmers , W.G. (Wim) 1995
Nagel , Y. (Yvette) 1948
Klein , R.J.H. (Ron) 1947
Cromsigt , J. (Jeroen) 1929

PSV/DoDO

Naam Rating
Jong 't, E. (Ewoud) 2166
Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2090
Dijk , W.R. (Rogier) 2037
Ee van, R. (Robin) 2026
Dijk van, O.C. (Olger) 1965
Flohr , R.E. (Ron) 1910
Kortrijk , M. (Mark) 1883
Valstar , J.M. (Jasper) 1745

Caissa 3

Naam Rating
Salomons , H.R. (Rik) 2089
Bottema , M. (Martin) 2084
Spiler , A.M.L. (Angelo) 2070
Haaren van, W.S.M. (Stef) 2049
Ballon , G.J. (Günther) 2037
Visser , C. (Cees) 2018
Ommeren van, J. (Jos) 1969
Miedema , M. (Martijn) 1967

BSG 2

Naam Rating
Groote de, J. (Jesper) 2206
Borm , F.W.M. (Frans) 2142
Brantjes , Y.P. (Yme) 2109
Brouwer , R. (Rein) 2086
Heijden van der, C.J. (Coen) 2046
Hilhorst , R. (Ruben) 2022
Ruiter de, T. (Tom) 1953
Brouwer , T. (Timon) 1924

De Toren Arnhem 2

Naam Rating
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas) 2032
Hovestadt , L.J.C. (Leo) 2020
Roskam , M.Y. (Mathieu) 1964
Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947
Glasbeek , S. (Steven) 1888
Laan , J. (Jorick) 1885
Visee , R.C. (Rein) 1865
McNab , B.P. (Ben) 1815

SMB

Naam Rating
Amesz , J. (Jaap) 2215
Hatert van den, R. (Roy) 2129
Waenink , P.H. (Paul) 2014
Rijkschroeff , B.L. (Bram) 2003
Hogenhout , R. (Ruben) 1990
Deemen van, J. (Jelle) 1849
Smit , M. (Maarten) 1781
Leeuwen van, H.A. (Hans) 1761

ASV 3

Naam Rating
Linde van de, J.A. (Jan) 2108
Wolbers , J.P. (Johan) 2042
Maassen van den Brink , K.J. (Koen) 2020
Abrahamse , W. (Wouter) 2002
Gerlich , R.J.H. (Remco) 1920
Taal , A.P. (Anne Paul) 1871
Hooning , F.H. (Freek) 1828
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1708

SG Max Euwe 3

Naam Rating
Ellenbroek , A.J. (Ton) 2022
Dellair , A.M. (Abdul) 1978
Veltman , A.M. (Anne) 1974
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 1974
Snuverink , L. (Laurens) 1946
Langendijk , A.J.H. (Andre) 1927
Tempelman , K. (Kristianne) 1886
Vleeming , V. (Vincent) 1839

Wageningen 2

Naam Rating
Sminia , T.J. (Tjerk) 2044
Verwoert , J. (Jef) 2026
Naaijer , M. (Martijn) 2019
Vos de, C.M. (Clemens) 2002
Dam , H. (Hans) 1973
Smaling , E.M.A. (Eric) 1966
Burer , A.R.M. (Audry) 1836
Martinez , A.E. (Anna) 1832

Paul Keres 4

Naam Rating
Cornelisse , J.J.A. (John) 2167
Corneth , E. (Erik) 1940
Smit , A.M.B. (Kevin) 1918
Dijksterhuis , R. (Rolf) 1911
Lintelo te, P. (Pim) 1885
Gerritse , Y.A.J. (Youri) 1864
Kiers , C.T. (Conrad) 1851
Wallace , M. (Mitchel) 1768

Klasse 3D

De Wijker Toren 2

Naam Rating
Uylings , P. (Peter) 2092
Wijnberg , A. (Arjan) 2026
Spruit , P. (Paul) 1993
Skrobic , D. (Dragan) 1948
Rakhorst , W.W.J. (Wim) 1940
Kok , N. (Nico) 1934
Bruyn , D.F. (Dennis) 1934
Jorritsma , S. (Stefan) 1747

DSC Delft 3

Naam Rating
Meulenbroek , K. (Kim) 2144
Kortis , W. (Wim) 2137
Stam , H.J. (Hans) 2115
Oranje , R. (Richard) 2102
Lisdonk van de, L.J.P.A. (Lucien) 2040
Zandwijk van, J.P. (Jan-Peter) 2033
Buzing , P.C. (Pieter) 2022
Have ten, R.H.S. (Roland) 2007

De Amstel

Naam Rating
Konst , R. (Rik) 2055
Lommel van, P.R. (Patrick) 1987
Hendriks , T.R. (Theo) 1984
Kok , C.H. (Carel) 1933
Geertsema , P.J. (Piet) 1909
Brugge , J.J. (Jan) 1850
Snijders , J. (Jasper) 1831
Hoorn van, Y.A. (Ysbert) 1813

HWP Haarlem 2

Naam Rating
Mulder , R. (Rob) 2072
Beerens , P. (Peter) 2041
Lips , H.J. (Harry) 2031
Noordhoff , E.P. (Enno) 2027
Seeleman , J.A.J. (Jan) 1918
Jong de, B.L. (Ben) 1915
Brekel van den, H. (Hubrecht) 1896
Ligteringen , A. (Allard) 1875

VAS 2

Naam Rating
Sinke , H. (Han) 2110
Bogaard , M. (Milo) 2089
Kleeman , D. (David) 2067
Veelen van, J. (Jouke) 2040
Hakvoort , E. (Elco) 1987
Wijgers , B. (Ben) 1985
Ramer , M. (Milan) 1979
Eeghen van, P. (Piet) 1923

Caissa-Eenhoorn 2

Naam Rating
Geerts , A.C. (Alexander) 2110
Woestenburg , J. (Jochem) 2085
Langedijk , A.M.N. (Ardjan) 2072
Broersen , S. (Sjors) 2061
Buikstra , A.P.F. (Arjon) 2050
Molenaar , J. (Joseph) 2047
Romkes , A. (Abel) 2040
Duson , R. (Robin) 1979

En Passant 2

Naam Rating
Kossen , J. (Johannes) 2129
Drent , S. (Sjoerd) 1991
Reichardt , J.M. (Jasper) 1960
Reichardt , R.C. (Robin) 1957
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1936
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1896
Krouwel , G.T. (Gabriël) 1872
Heuveling , G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1835

Boven IJ

Naam Rating
Croese , C. (Cor) 2261
Velpen van de, F. (Frank) 2088
Koning de, M. (Martin) 1999
Beugel , M. (Martin) 1981
Bauduin , A. (Arthur) 1934
Tetteroo , E. (Eric) 1932
Gijsen , G. (George) 1896
Gieske , J.H. (Han) 1885

ASC

Naam Rating
Laan van der, D. (Dinard) 2263
Laar van de, C.F. (Clement) 2039
Jansen , N.J.A. (Norbert) 2035
Fraikin , E.H. (Eric) 2027
Vries de, P. (Paul) 1994
Hennink , W. (Wouter) 1967
Groot de, S. (Sander) 1906
Dambrink , W. (Wouter) 1880

Paul Keres 2

Naam Rating
Vermeulen , W. (Wesley) 2247
Otte , M.W. (Marijn) 2177
Schönberger , D.H.B. (Daan) 2110
Both , A. (Bert) 2101
Spek van der, H.P. (Hein Piet) 2081
Oosterom , E. (Erik) 2062
Veenendaal van, E. (Elmer) 2050
Kronemeijer , S. (Simon) 1972

Klasse 3E

Promotie

Naam Rating
Bannink , B. (Bernard) 2219
Zetten van, M. (Maarten) 2151
Waal de, A.G. (Ton) 2151
Ahlers , B.L.J. (Ben) 2066
Werve van der, P. (Paul) 1987
Noordhoek , H. (Henk) 1985
Swart de, S. (Sipke) 1973
Peerdeman , N.P. (Nico) 1944

LSG 4

Naam Rating
Hellenberg , J.A. (Jan) 2050
Feiner , R.H.P. (Reinier) 2043
Pols , L.A. (Leendert) 2026
Jeu de, M.F.E. (Marcel) 1952
Geertsma , F.J. (Folkert-Jan) 1939
Scheer van der, H. (Henk) 1910
Erwich , F.A.G.M. (Frans) 1902
Binnendijk , D.C.W. (Daan) 1876

Caissa 4

Naam Rating
Roemersma , A.W. (Aad) 2044
Ephraim , O. (Olaf) 1996
Bodicker , R. (Rob) 1991
Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1984
Westera , L.D. (Bert) 1976
Shklovskiy , E. (Evgeny) 1964
Sterrenburg , K. (Kees) 1960
Sula , A. (Avni) 1913

DD 2

Naam Rating
Dijk van, O. (Onno) 2098
Henke , A.C.Z. (Aleksander) 2003
Happel , H.A. (Henk) 1991
Koelmans , J.W. (Jan Willem) 1959
Kuiper , L.C. (Leo) 1956
Waard de, J.A.M. (Jos) 1954
Bueno , M.E. (Mark) 1929
Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo) 1736

Fischer Z

Naam Rating
Verdonk , R. (Roland) 2253
Blaauw , C. (Casper) 2195
Veldt , M. (Maarten) 2074
Neufeglise , H.J. (Herman) 2065
Kaar van 't, R.H. (Robbert) 2038
Teeuwen , J.H.M. (Jos) 2035
Bouton , N. (Niels) 2034
Smit , F.P. (Frans) 1951

De Waagtoren 2

Naam Rating
Perez Garcia , H. (Hebert) 2035
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2022
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2016
Groot , R.G.D. (Ronald) 1966
Fasel , T. (Ton) 1956
Buitink , A.J. (Bert) 1898
Vlaar , S.H. (Shannon) 1896
Nieland , G.W.H. (Wim) 1855

Oegstgeest '80

Naam Rating
Slingerland , F. (Fred) 2346
Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa) 2312
Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2133
Piket , J.J. (Joop) 2106
Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert) 2010
Binnendijk , W.G. (Wilfried) 1874
Wagemans , E.P.M. (Ed) 1866
Brussel van, A.G.J. (Bert) 1779

Leiderdorp

Naam Rating
Rijn van, G. (Giel) 2148
Hortensius , N. (Nick) 2129
Otten , M. (Martijn) 2108
Bemmel van, K. (Koert) 2092
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2083
Splunter van, N. (Niels) 2071
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2064
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1903

Almere

Naam Rating
Kabos , T.E.C. (Tobias) 2304
Woudsma , M. (Martijn) 2266
Knottnerus , I.H.A. (Ivo) 2038
Leusden van, D. (Dennis) 2036
Hooft 't, D.L.A. (Diederic) 1976
Niel van, M.R. (Mike) 1965
Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1949
Groot , P. (Pim) 1887

Paul Keres 3

Naam Rating
Rosmuller , A.J. (Anton) 2063
Groot de, P.J. (Pieter) 2036
Leertouwer , J. (Joris) 2005
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 2001
Heel van, E. (Evert) 1997
Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 1994
Wilschut , F. (Frank) 1972
Prins , J.H. (Jan) 1965

Klasse 3F

RSR Ivoren Toren 2

Naam Rating
Koster , W.S. (Wim) 2140
Torczynski , P. (Peter) 1985
Fung , M.M.W. (Michael) 1941
Keetbaas , H. (Herman) 1880
Beijen , M. (Mark) 1843
Janse , S. (Sebastiaan) 1820
Doorn van, M. (Maarten) 1805
Dekker , P.M. (Paul) 1799

DSC Delft 2

Naam Rating
Kelder op den, J.M. (Joram) 2296
Goes , S. (Sten) 2220
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram) 2172
Smits , S. (Sebastiaan) 2163
Verbaken , O.P. (Onno) 2126
Vos , J.P. (Jan-Pieter) 2093
Middelveld , M. (Martine) 2079
Munnik , T. (Talitha) 1983

SHTV

Naam Rating
Gieben , S. (Stijn) 2196
Togt van der, A.H.C. (Twan) 2085
Noordkamp , H.W. (Wouter) 2037
Pauw , S.A. (Sander) 1977
Vorstermans , P.A.W. (Peter) 1968
Verbaan , B.M. (Bart) 1946
Hut , A.A. (Alex) 1942
Segers , J.C.M. (Hans) 1936

Sliedrecht 1

Naam Rating
Donk van de, B. (Bert) 2115
Bergh van den, P.M. (Peter) 2108
Mijnster , C.M. (Niels) 2059
Rekom van, R. (Robert) 2024
Dekker , T. (Tobias) 2008
Pool , W.H. (Wim) 1943
Dekker , T. (Theo) 1912
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1883

Goes

Naam Rating
Grochal , J. (Joey) 2319
Kaap van der, J. (Jos) 2180
Stange , S. (Sven) 2158
Clercq le, M. (Maxim) 2010
Braak van de, R. (Remco) 1952
Nieuwenhuijse , L.C.J. (Louis) 1930
Burgerhoff , M.J. (Rinus) 1923
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1902

Rijswijk

Naam Rating
Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob) 2120
Cupido , A. (Alexander) 2080
Liempt van, M. (Michael) 2075
Bulthuis , J. (Jelle) 2023
Gallardo Banez , A. (Alfonso) 2018
Ruiter de, T.O.M. (Thomas) 1940
Leezer , R. (Roel) 1939
Monte , P.J. (Peter) 1915

Schaakhuis

Naam Rating
Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios) 2301
Hoogland , M. (Mike) 2168
Vesters , M. (Melchior) 2153
Oei , H.I. (Ik) 2025
Zwartveld , J. (Hans) 2012
Hollander , J.W. (Hans) 1997
Straaten van, M. (Marco) 1925
Harmanus , N.C. (Norbert) 1864

De Baronie

Naam Rating
Put van der, F. (Frank) 2239
Oomen , A.M.J.G.M. (Rens) 2001
Linden van der, W. (Willem) 1971
Hemmers , C.A.M. (Carlos) 1946
Antonissen , M. (Michiel) 1926
Berkel van, R.J.C.M. (Rob) 1923
Ooms , C. (Kees) 1895
Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan) 1866

De Combinatie

Naam Rating
Clevers , E. (Egbert) 2227
Jansen , B.A.H. (Bob) 2176
Swinkels , M. (Maurice) 2161
Aarts , R. (Rob) 2110
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1980
Briels , R. (Raymond) 1978
Kerkhof , M.A. (Michel) 1923
Swinkels , J. (Jos) 1920

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2

Naam Rating
Schwartz , A.J. (Arie) 2113
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2079
Schwartz , M. (Marc) 2039
Hummel , A.J. (Albert Jan) 1997
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 1982
Gouw , C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1982
Semeijn , B. (Bram) 1969
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1941

Klasse 3G

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Naam Rating
Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2149
Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2131
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2115
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 1999
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1978
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1969
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1927
Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1856

Messemaker 1847 2

Naam Rating
Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2048
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012
Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 2002
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 1989
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1923
Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1876
Schonwetter , W. (Wouter) 1863
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1790

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Naam Rating
Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2199
Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2055
Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2042
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2030
Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 2029
Galle , A. (Andre) 1949
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1926
Cardon , E. (Emile) 1803

Sliedrecht 2

Naam Rating
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1973
Gijsen , W. (William) 1968
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1966
Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1957
Boer , W. (Wout) 1956
Hokken , W. (Wim) 1936
Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1920
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1846

Charlois Europoort 2

Naam Rating
Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2170
Leer , J.M. (John) 2106
Schroer , M.J. (Marcel) 2066
Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2048
Wiering , J. (Jelle) 2032
Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2025
Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1960
Borst , F. (Filip) 1918

ZSC

Naam Rating
Aangeenbrug , J. (Hans) 1939
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1858
Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1840
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1760
Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1718
Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1660
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1657
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1649

Landau Axel

Naam Rating
Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2191
Zouaghi , N. (Nouri) 2151
Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2070
Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2067
Houtte van, R. (Randy) 2022
Regniers , Y. (Yves) 1986
Versporten , W. (Wim) 1964
Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1896

Souburg

Naam Rating
Tiggelman , R. (René) 2173
Bosters , R. (Robin) 2096
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2093
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1957
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1955
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1937
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1854
Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1847

Bergen op Zoom

Naam Rating
Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2339
Dardha , A. (Arben) 2305
Maerevoet , S. (Sim) 2136
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2090
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2087
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2052
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2003
Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1773

CSV

Naam Rating
Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2295
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2197
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2143
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2099
Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun) 2085
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2023
Trimp , R. (Roel) 2007
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1985

Klasse 3H

HSC Helmond

Naam Rating
Venis , R. (Ruben) 2235
Dekker , B.W. (Bart) 2169
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1993
Faber , H.K. (Hugo) 1993
Smit , M. (Maarten) 1985
Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan) 1983
Blijlevens , W.J.H. (Pim) 1972
Cebula , J. (Jerzy) 1926

De Drie Torens

Naam Rating
Kocken , W.G.R.M. (Wilbert) 2104
Brink van den, W.J.F.M. (Willem) 2030
Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost) 2024
Leemans , H.M.C.A. (Huub) 1998
Feelders , A.J. (Ad) 1989
Panjoel , B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1968
Jansen , A.G.J. (Arnoud) 1965
Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry) 1853

WLC

Naam Rating
Bollen , G. (Guus) 2226
Medema , J. (Jeroen) 2176
Tang , C. (Charlie) 2116
Klomp , R.L.P. (Robert) 2047
Simons , R.W.J. (Rudy) 2023
Koymans , P. (Peter) 1955
Jansen , I. (Ingeborg) 1890
Brouwers , T. (Ton) 1865

De Giessen en Linge

Naam Rating
Nederlof , J. (Jesper) 2133
Vonk , J.J. (Jaco) 2121
Dekker , A. (Andries) 2090
Mulder , H.W. (Hemmo) 2018
Fijlstra , B. (Bobby) 2010
Schakel , T.T. (Tim) 1987
Schakel , L. (Lemmy) 1852
Korevaar , E.L. (Eddy) 1836

D4

Naam Rating
Bloem , C. (Carlo) 2074
Smits , M. (Maykel) 2058
Vossen van, R. (Robbert) 2041
Caluwe , M. (Marc) 2011
Sips , J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1973
Jaspers , P.A.M. (Pierre) 1943
Kriens , D.G. (Dick) 1921
Goverde , R.J.M.G. (Ruud) 1869

De Stukkenjagers 3

Naam Rating
Nicolai , E.J. (Erik) 2120
Baselmans , L. (Luuk) 2101
Becx , C. (César) 2092
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2059
Hoogendoorn , F.T.J. (Fré) 2035
Dignum , E. (Erik) 2013
Greunsven , A.A.J.M. (John) 2001
Storm , K. (Karel) 1954

Blerick

Naam Rating
Harff , M. (Marcel) 2423
Kaufeld , J. (Jürgen) 2287
Heinert , E. (Eugen) 2205
Terhuven , P. (Patrick) 2137
Bergmans , D. (Dirk) 2090
Kesseler , H. (Heiko) 2081
Liedmann , D. (Dennis) 2045
Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1937

De Pion 2

Naam Rating
Kok , I. (Ivo) 2098
Onrust , B. (Benny) 2016
Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1978
Colijn , E.J. (Erik-Jan) 1976
Veth de, B. (Bo) 1960
Rens , C. (Carlo) 1919
Broek van den, R. (René) 1915
Loon van, E. (Eric) 1885

RSC 't Pionneke

Naam Rating
Heltzel , J. (Joost) 2245
Janssen , G. (Ger) 2202
Utama , I. (Ivan) 2112
Royakkers , G. (Guido) 2110
Coenen , E.A.J. (Eduard) 2085
Schouten , E. (Eric) 1974
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 1949
Aben , P. (Paul) 1915

Voerendaal 2

Naam Rating
Temmink , H.H. (Henk) 2139
Stuemer , P. (Paul) 2138
Nachbar , B. (Benjamin) 2119
Ciornei , D. (Dragos) 2101
Krueger , A. (André) 2088
Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2067
Dalemans , D.J.Z. (Diana) 2046
Bachaus , S. (Sander) 2043