KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse C

Minerva C1

Naam Rating
Boghossian , W. (Wahe) 1825
Boghossian , L. (Linet) 1570
Merkon , A. (Anita) 1100
Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1054

MSV C1

Naam Rating
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1683
Adema , M. (Marrit) 1542
Molanus , L. (Lennart) 1473
Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 0

De Toren Arnhem C1

Naam Rating
Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947
Roothaan , E. (Elmar) 1706
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1613
Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1609

De Toren Arnhem C2

Naam Rating
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600
Terpstra , T.M. (Thijmen) 1600
Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1568
Bakker , A.M. (Mark) 1418

Moira-Domtoren C1

Naam Rating
Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1629
Mang , J. (Jessie) 1600
Leenaers , T.H. (Twan) 1403
Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232

Almere C1

Naam Rating
Raulji , K. (Kavya) 1511
Lindenaar , M. (Masha) 1418
Mang , D. (Dalya) 1403
Chen , V. (Vivienne) 1240

VAS C1

Naam Rating
Cordes , J.J. (Jule) 1594
Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1434
Zanoli , O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1391
Cheng , J. (Jade) 0

De Waagtoren C1

Naam Rating
Bookelman , M. (Max) 1600
Boer de, M.G. (Milan) 1533
Hooijmans , M. (Max) 1367
Meijer , S.M. (Sander) 1343

Purmerend C1

Naam Rating
Brandsma , R.L. (Romayn) 1668
Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1610
Jansma , D. (Dennis) 1488
Rijs van, T. (Tim) 1303

Leiderdorp C1

Naam Rating
Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1718
Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1600
Arnold , K. (Kiri) 1498
Houdt van, B. (Björn) 1304

De Stormpionnen C1

Naam Rating
Yeh , T. (Timo) 1741
Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1437
Birginia , J.J.E. (Jaden) 1342
Aalstein , R.S. (Ramiro) 1143

Voorschoten C1

Naam Rating
Zoeten de, C. (Cato) 1667
Tjin a Lien , J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1654
Warnaar , A. (Alisha) 1600
Borren van, M.A. (Matthijs) 1348

Promotie C1

Naam Rating
Albertus , B. (Bram) 1773
Heskes , J.M. (Johan) 1629
Catalan , C.E.A. (Ciro) 1564
Roepers , W. (Willard) 1354

Pionnetjes C1

Naam Rating
Kaersenhout , D.A. (Diego) 1539
Nehizena , R. (Rock) 0
Jeginovic , I. (Ismar) 0
Smeets , C. (Christiaan) 0

Spijkenisse C1

Naam Rating
Verheul , J.M.A. (Job) 1622
Maes , D.R. (Djad) 1594
Nguyen Quang , V. (Vinh) 1195
Geld van der, S.L. (Silas) 0

Klim-Op C1

Naam Rating
Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1878
Kudlicka , D. (Daniel) 1485
Lu , L. (Liqin) 1468
Kudlicka , M. (Marek) 1381

Klim-Op C2

Naam Rating
Kerkmeester , C.S. (Cedric) 1457
Zubair , J.K. (Javeria Komal) 1350
Kienjet , R. (Roy) 1176
Chen , Y. (Yuhao) 1031

SKS C1

Naam Rating
Putter de, N. (Nina) 1669
Tiggelman , L. (Laura) 1562
Schelleman , M.R. (Martijn) 1329
Joosse , Z. (Zofyra) 1274

Tegelen C1

Naam Rating
Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1589
Stevanovic , A. (Alexandra) 1172
Stevanovic , A. (Alexander) 0
Stoffels , B. (Bart) 0

Vrij

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Meesterklasse A

Talententeam SBO A1

Naam Rating
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1886
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1816
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1706
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1698

ASV A1

Naam Rating
Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2104
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 1981
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1746
Bruxvoort van, X. (Xadya) 1597

Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1

Naam Rating
Schoppen , C. (Casper) 2421
Vereggen , L. (Lars) 2376
Halfhide , S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2273
Kokje , J.J.I. (Joris) 2254

De Waagtoren A1

Naam Rating
Brands , K. (Kevin) 1779
Koedijk , K. (Klaas Jan) 1764
Bookelman , C.B. (Chaim) 1687
Steenoven van, L.J. (Luuk) 1629

KC Chesscool A1

Naam Rating
Baar van, E. (Esper) 2166
Mesman , E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2113
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2103
Kouwenhoven , D.A. (Derk) 2048

Leiderdorp A1

Naam Rating
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2097
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1887
Mes , E. (Emily) 1551
Schädler , L. (Lucas) 1497

Sliedrecht A1

Naam Rating
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2072
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1955
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1911
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1846

Klim-Op A1

Naam Rating
Nguyen , K. (Kevin) 2153
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2084
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2017
Yang , W. (Wang) 1922

Landau Axel A1

Naam Rating
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1895
Dubbeldam , L. (Lydia) 1786
Schelleman , I.A. (Iris) 1698
Vitharana , A. (Annelies) 1619

HMC Calder A1

Naam Rating
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas) 2450
Dijkhuis , T. (Tycho) 2389
Senders , M.J. (Mischa) 2269
Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2231

STB A1

Naam Rating
Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2355
Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2303
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2246
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2003

STB A2

Naam Rating
Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2241
Tang , C. (Charlie) 2093
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2046
Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1773

Meesterklasse D

Assen D1

Naam Rating
Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1528
Bruggink , L. (Lyne) 1330
Mulder , A. (Arjan) 0
Eikelaar , M. (Matthijs) 0

Vrij

Naam Rating
Tuin van der, T. (Tristan) 1263
Doornbos , L.W. (Laurian) 0
Tang , J.C.D. (Dean) 0
Hollander den, L.L. (Liam) 0

Minerva D1

Naam Rating
Bogouslavskii , V. (Veronique) 1089
Buijnsters , F. (Floris) 0
Kluin , K. (Karsten) 0
Zandsteeg , W. (Wouter) 0

MSV D1

Naam Rating
Adema , W. (Wessel) 1448
Molanus , F. (Florian) 1396
Molanus , E. (Eva) 1162
Berg van den, L. (Leon) 0

Pallas D1

Naam Rating
Capel , B.B. (Bas) 1355
Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0
Harmsen , F.H. (Feike) 0
Kaemingk , W. (Walter) 0

De Toren Arnhem D1

Naam Rating
Heskes , L. (Lise) 1546
Rutjens , L. (Lars) 1399
Meegen van, J.F. (Julian) 0
Weiden van der, L.J. (Lucas) 0

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Naam Rating
Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1684
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1415
Vervoort , L.W. (Lucas) 1309
Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Naam Rating
Heij de, M. (Mees) 1529
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0
Smeets , K. (Kobe) 0
Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0

Almere D1

Naam Rating
Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1933
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1832
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1698
Lieuw , B. (Brendan) 1521

Almere D2

Naam Rating
Shadrin , M. (Mitia) 1600
Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1588
Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1398
Zheng , J. (Jimmy) 1351

Zukertort D1

Naam Rating
Pillai , A. (Abhishek) 1243
Blom , R. (Rens) 0
Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 0
Lauw , B.F. (Bryan) 0

VAS D1

Naam Rating
Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 2072
Roebers , E. (Eline) 1961
Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1866
Molin , C. (Charles) 1755

VAS D2

Naam Rating
Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1624
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1617
Goudriaan , R. (Rafael) 1593
Ang , R. (Rufus) 1374

VAS D3

Naam Rating
Patwardhan , S. (Suvan) 1264
Gardair , N. (Nils) 1191
Reina , S. (Samson) 0
Bello , I. (Ingo) 0

Purmerend D1

Naam Rating
Schols , T.R.F. (Thijs) 0
Dovermann , T.J. (Thomas) 0
Peters , S. (Sofie) 0
Jong de, C. (Chris) 0

KC Chesscool D1

Naam Rating
Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1600
Jong de, M. (Mats) 1579
Boeren , J.F. (Jurriaan) 1367
Jonkman , A. (Amelia) 1352

Leiderdorp D1

Naam Rating
Arnold , L. (Lorin) 1505
Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1434
Salomons , M.W. (Matthijs) 1363
Versteegen , I. (Ischa) 1302

Promotie D1

Naam Rating
Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse) 1590
Schröder , R. (Roman) 0
Kanbier , D.B.C. (Djezzmonde) 0
Shafie , S. (Sina) 0

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Naam Rating
Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1536
Westerhof , J.M.Q. (Joep) 1380
Blokland , B. (Bent) 0
Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0

Klim-Op D1

Naam Rating
Achuthan , D. (Dylan) 1774
Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0
Franke , D.P. (Daniel) 0
Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 0

Klim-Op D2

Naam Rating
Verheij , D. (Dana) 1600
Schouwenaars , H.M. (Hein) 0
Bakija , A. (Alan) 0
Tran , K. (Kimmily) 0

Klim-Op D3

Naam Rating
Yang , W. (Wang) 1922
Retel Helmrich , A. (Alaya) 0
Liu , Y. (Yiling) 0
Halkes , C.J. (Collin) 0

Landau Axel D1

Naam Rating
Morote , L. (Luna) 1493
Putter de, S. (Sven) 1434
Morote , M. (Mare) 1338
Groen , J. (Jari) 1311

ESV D1

Naam Rating
Huang , W. (Wendy) 1600
Grooten , T. (Tommy) 1496
Ponomarev , I.A. (Ivan) 0
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 0

HMC Calder D1

Naam Rating
Verhoeff , R. (Rutger) 0
Huijben , T. (Timo) 0
Heijden van der, N. (Noah) 0
Schanke van, F. (Feike) 0

De Pion D1

Naam Rating
Braspenning , L.G.J.C. (Luuk) 0
Fidder , J. (Jesper) 0
Gentevoort van, X. (Xandar) 0
Prevoo , J. (Joshua) 0

STB D1

Naam Rating
Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2334
Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1808
Raats , J. (Joppe) 1600
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1553

Tegelen D1

Naam Rating
Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1589
Knapen , J. (Jason) 1296
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0
Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0

Promotieklasse Noord-Oost

Talententeam JSN A1

Naam Rating
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2108
Noordenbos , D. (Daan) 1719
Koning , F.M. (Femke) 1533
Kroon , G. (Gerbrich) 1422

Talententeam JSN A2

Naam Rating
Bosma , J. (Jan) 1862
Hofstra , T.W. (Tijmen) 1653
Algra , A.M. (Abe) 1485
Eelsingh , J. (Janko) 1302

Talententeam JSN A3

Naam Rating
Hillenkamp , M. (Melchior) 1639
Nimwegen van, M. (Martijn) 1628
Nawijn , T.D. (Thijmen) 1568
Hoppen , O. (Oscar) 1301

Almere A1

Naam Rating
Uddin , A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1989
Emans , J.J. (Job) 1826
Kroon , I. (Ivo) 1628
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1592

Hoogland A1

Naam Rating
Grutter , T.J. (Tim) 1961
Hadida , J.J.M. (Joost) 1382
Bakker , J. (Jorg) 1149
Konig , I.A. (Ignace) 1063

Minerva A1

Naam Rating
Merkon , O. (Oseb) 1841
Belt van den, M. (Martijn) 1651
Kanger , T. (Thomas) 1593
Berghuis , T. (Thomas) 1466

BSG A1

Naam Rating
Kuijper , D. (Daniel) 1636
Berkelmans , T. (Tom) 1510
Pel , P.K. (Pieter) 1408
Scheltema , T.M. (Thom) 1167

Haren A1

Naam Rating
Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1876
Spanjer , J.M. (Joris) 1600
Bredek , T.M. (Tim) 1160
Siebring , B.R. (Bart) 1136

Promotieklasse Midden-West

SV Spijkenisse A1

Naam Rating
Monteny , P. (Pascalle) 1485
Tiemens , T.A. (Tygo) 1371
Keetelaar , D. (Denny) 1058
Kuik van, L.H.G. (Luka) 0

RSR Ivoren Toren A1

Naam Rating
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1886
Janse , S. (Sebastiaan) 1820
Janse , C. (Circe) 1538
Ayala , L. (Leonardo) 1522

Promotie A1

Naam Rating
Kanbier , M.B.C. (Max) 1816
Dongen van, S.W.A. (Sam) 1688
Ham van, T. (Torsten) 1472
Haaren van, Y.J. (Yestin) 1463

Vegtlust A1

Naam Rating
Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1451
Prins , W.H.P. (Wayan) 1449
Siero , L.A.M. (Lucas) 1413
Knaap van der, N.D. (Niels) 1285

Moira-Domtoren A1

Naam Rating
Blommestein , C.M. (Maarten) 1375
Bijvank , E. (Evelyn) 1253
Muller , T. (Tim) 0
Spiering , M. (Matthé) 0

KC Chesscool A2

Naam Rating
Hoeneveld , M. (Maarten) 2026
Omota , V. (Vlad) 1887
Honkoop , G. (Gilian) 1880
Kaiser , J. (Jakob) 1833

Charlois/Europoort A1

Naam Rating
Geene , J.L.H. (Joris) 1863
Gevorkjan , L. (Lewon) 1817
Wildemans , L. (Lambert) 1634
Wildemans , J. (Jurian) 1606

SV Spijkenisse A2

Naam Rating
Jakhari , A.S.S. (Ansh) 1465
Maes , Z. (Zayd) 1228
Boonstra van Velzen , K.L. (Kalle) 0
Geld van der, J.A. (Jona) 0

1e Klasse A

VAS A1

Naam Rating
Roebers , E. (Eline) 1961
Molin , C. (Charles) 1755
Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1624
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1617

VAS A2

Naam Rating
Cohn , S. (Samuel) 1663
Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1434
Ang , R. (Rufus) 1374
Coffeng , J. (Jay) 0

Stormpionnen A1

Naam Rating
Ypma , J.J. (Jord) 1745
Yeh , T. (Timo) 1741
Vleming , S. (Stefan) 1615
Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1437

Leiderdorp A2

Naam Rating
Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1718
Versteegen , I. (Ischa) 1302
Putten van der, L.W.C. (Lodewijk) 1239
Truijers , L.A. (Levi) 1009